COMPETITORS

NO CLASS COUNTRY NAME SURNAME CLUB SI NO STAGES OPERATION
1 M10
TR
ARAS GÜNAL
NEO DSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
2 M10
RU
ARSENYI BELYAEV
YEKATERINBURG
2090431
1 2 3 4 5 
3 M10
TR
BOĞAÇ RÜZGAR TUZCUOĞULLARI
ANKARA FERDI
2029725
1 2 3 4 5 6 
4 M10
RU
EGOR ULANKOV
SUNSPORT
2040213
1 3 5 
5 M10
RU
FILIPP KROKHMALEV
YEKATERINBURG
1602230
1 2 3 4 5 6 
6 M10
RU
GEORGII PODKORYTOV
DOLGOPA
2101440
1 2 3 4 5 6 
7 M10
RU
GEORGII SYRALEV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
4019384
1 2 3 4 5 6 
8 M10
RU
VASILIY LOGVINENKO
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2102482
1 2 3 4 5 
9 M12
RU
EVGENIY PIKALOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2124968
1 2 3 4 5 6 
10 M12
RU
IGNAT DEGTIAREV
IKAR
8655113
1 2 3 4 5 6 
11 M12
RU
KONSTANTIN BASHKO
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1424229
1 2 3 4 5 6 
12 M12
RU
MAKSIM POPOV
RB UNITED
8516228
1 2 3 4 5 6 
13 M12
RU
SERGEY SHEVCHENKO
UZAO-TEAM
8643037
1 2 3 4 5 6 
14 M12
RU
SVETOZAR KLIMONTOV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
2120887
1 2 3 4 5 6 
15 M12
RU
ZAKHAR DEGTIAREV
IKAR
1841304
1 2 3 4 5 6 
16 M14
RU
IVAN CHESKIDOV
YEKATERINBURG
8058053
1 2 3 4 5 6 
17 M14
RU
ANTON FADEEV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2170486
1 2 3 4 5 6 
18 M14
RU
IVAN MOROZOV
AMOR
727373
1 2 3 4 5 6 
19 M14
RU
OLEG POPOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2117515
1 2 3 4 5 6 
20 M14
RU
PAVEL ZHUKOV
ZHUKI
9543454
1 2 3 4 5 6 
21 M14
KZ
YESSENZHAN YERKENOV
NUR-SULTAN
2018128
1 2 3 4 5 6 
22 M16A
TR
AHMET YAZICI
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
2042578
1 2 3 4 5 6 
23 M16A
TR
ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOĞULLARI
ÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VE SPOR KULüBü
7205067
1 2 3 4 5 6 
24 M16A
TR
BURAK EFE DEGIRMENCI
ALTUN HEDEF GSK
2029853
1 2 3 4 5 6 
25 M16A
TR
GÜRHAN HORASANLI
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
2042598
1 2 3 4 5 6 
26 M16A
TR
HAMZA TURNA
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
2146424
1 2 3 4 5 6 
27 M16A
RU
VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
8666366
1 2 3 4 5 
28 M16A
RU
VLADIMIR PODKORYTOV
DOLGOPA
1007916
1 2 3 4 5 6 
29 M16A
TR
YUSUF VURĞUN
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
2042576
1 2 3 4 5 6 
30 M18A
TR
ALPEREN OZCAN
ALTUN HEDEF GSK
2029832
1 2 3 4 5 6 
31 M18A
RU
IVAN MOSTEPANOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2090510
1 2 3 4 5 6 
32 M18A
RU
IVAN SYRALEV
VELIKII NOVGOROD
33 M18A
BG
IVAYLO DRAGOEV
VARIANT 5
8655577
1 2 3 4 5 6 
34 M18A
CZ
MAREK SKORPIL
TJ JISKRA HORICE
8667965
1 2 3 4 5 6 
35 M20A
TR
TURGUT KÖSE
KASTAMONU GSM
1480006
1 2 3 4 5 6 
36 M21A
TR
ABDÜLMECİT AYDINOĞLU
KONYA FERDİ
1 2 3 
37 M21A
TR
AHMET AYDIN
KONYA FERDİ
1 2 3 
38 M21A
TR
ALAADDİN AYDIN
KONYA FERDİ
1 2 3 
39 M21A
RU
DMITRII KORCHAGIN
EKATERINBURG
250844
1 4 
40 M21A
BY
IHAR HARBUNOU
SK KAMVOL
8660079
1 3 5 
41 M21A
TR
MEHMET AKYER
FERDİ
1 2 
42 M21A
UA
MYKHAILO SVYRYDIUK
SK KAMVOL
259916
1 3 4 
43 M21A
TR
NAZIM ALTUN
FERDİ
2072999
1 2 3 4 5 6 
44 M21A
DE
RÖHNER UWE
BERLIN
8662646
1 2 3 
45 M21A
EE
SERGEI SELEZNEV
SRD
8637590
1 2 3 4 5 6 
46 M21A
RU
SERGEY TSAUN
HOROSHEVO
1005160
1 2 3 4 5 6 
47 M21A
DE
TABKA SLIM
BERLIN
8515546
1 2 3 
48 M21A
RU
VADIM BARBASHOV
YEKATERINBURG
8641041
1 2 3 4 5 6 
49 M21A
RU
VLADIMIR MOLOCHKOV
O-MEPHI
1409699
1 2 3 4 5 6 
50 M21E
TR
AHMET KAÇMAZ
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646930
1 2 3 4 5 
51 M21E
TR
AHMET ŞALLI
NEO DSK
2029560
1 2 3 4 5 6 
52 M21E
TR
ALİ AYDIN
NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK
7003580
1 2 3 4 5 6 
53 M21E
TR
ALİ ERİNMEZ
ALTUN SPOR KULÜBÜ
7205166
1 2 3 4 5 6 
54 M21E
RU
ANDREY MOROZOV
REACTIVO
8655821
1 2 3 4 5 6 
55 M21E
TR
AYHAN BİKİR
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072927
1 2 3 4 5 6 
56 M21E
TR
AZİZ KIZILTAŞ
AOSK
8636949
1 2 3 4 5 6 
57 M21E
TR
CANSEL SARAÇ
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646931
1 2 3 4 5 6 
58 M21E
TR
CENK ÖZGÜLER
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072910
1 2 3 4 5 6 
59 M21E
TR
ÇAĞLAR KASIM
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
1395305
1 2 3 4 5 6 
60 M21E
TR
ÇAĞRI AKGÜN
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072941
1 2 3 4 5 6 
61 M21E
UA
DMYTRO LEVIN
NORD
9200183
1 2 3 4 5 6 
62 M21E
UA
DMYTRO PLAKHOTNIK
NORD
1391177
1 2 3 4 5 6 
63 M21E
TR
ERCAN DUDAK
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646928
1 2 3 4 5 6 
64 M21E
TR
FERDİ GÜNAYDIN
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9881987
1 2 3 4 5 6 
65 M21E
SE
FREDRIK STENEBO
ATTUNDA OK
427867
1 2 3 4 5 
66 M21E
TR
HAKAN KAYAN
NEO DSK
2026075
1 2 3 4 5 6 
67 M21E
TR
HARUN İŞLER
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646935
1 2 3 4 5 6 
68 M21E
RU
IVAN KUCHMENKO
JäRLA ORIENTERING
1119111
1 2 3 4 5 6 
69 M21E
TR
İBRAHİM ERAVCI
AOSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
70 M21E
CZ
JAN SEMERÁD
ČESKÝ SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOVCŮ
8014522
1 2 3 4 5 6 
71 M21E
US
JEREMY COLGAN
HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERING
8266435
1 2 3 4 5 6 
72 M21E
TR
KORAY ŞAHİN
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072903
1 2 3 4 5 6 
73 M21E
CZ
MAREK SPILKA
ČESKÝ SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOVCŮ
8003633
1 2 3 4 5 6 
74 M21E
RU
MAXIM SIMAKOV
BRIGHTNET
8662027
1 2 3 4 5 6 
75 M21E
TR
MEHMET DENİZ ALTEN
AOSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
76 M21E
TR
MEHMET ZAHİD ÇETİNKAYA
FERDİ
2028675
1 2 3 4 5 6 
77 M21E
ZA
MICHAEL CRONE
SLOW
8641549
1 2 3 4 5 6 
78 M21E
TR
MUHAMMED KAVAK
TSK SPOR GUCU
2072949
1 2 3 4 5 6 
79 M21E
UA
NAZAR LEVYTSKYI
IF-DEAF
8045877
1 2 3 4 5 6 
80 M21E
RU
NIKITA SMIRNOV
KSO YAHKROMA
8650738
1 2 3 4 5 6 
81 M21E
RU
OLEG LEXIN
KOTIKI
8654966
1 2 3 4 5 6 
82 M21E
TR
ONUR ALTIN
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072933
1 2 3 4 5 6 
83 M21E
TR
ONUR DEMİRCİ
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072921
1 2 3 4 5 6 
84 M21E
TR
ORKUNT TEK
AOSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
85 M21E
TR
ÖZGÜR FETTAH
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072901
1 2 3 4 5 6 
86 M21E
TR
ÖZGÜR ÖZDEMİR
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
1399234
1 2 3 4 5 
87 M21E
RU
PAVEL NOVIKOV
MO CSPPSNVS
8652985
1 2 3 4 5 6 
88 M21E
RU
PHILIPP ERMACHENKOV
ISKATEL PH
9140193
1 2 3 4 5 6 
89 M21E
RU
RAVIL INIYATULLIN
BEGUNKI
8650725
1 2 3 4 5 6 
90 M21E
BG
TERVEL DRAGOEV
VARIANT 5
8655566
1 2 3 4 5 6 
91 M21E
TR
ÜMİT BALATLI
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072902
1 2 3 4 5 6 
92 M21E
RU
YURY MASNYY
SKIRUNNERRU
8643979
1 2 3 4 5 6 
93 M21E
TR
YUSUF AVŞAR
NEO DSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
94 M35
RU
ALEKSEI MOROZOV
AMOR
8200969
1 2 3 4 5 6 
95 M35
RU
ALEXEY ERMACHENKOV
O-MEPHI
8280886
1 2 3 4 5 6 
96 M35
RU
ALEXEY GOLIKOV
ELKA
8666439
1 3 4 
97 M35
TR
ALİ UÇAR
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646934
1 2 3 4 5 6 
98 M35
RU
ANDREI ZHUKOV
ZHUKI
8040581
1 2 3 4 5 6 
99 M35
RU
DANIL VANEEV
NEGONKI
3 4 
100 M35
RU
DMITRII BALABANOV
KSO KOMPAS
1 2 3 4 5 
101 M35
RU
DMITRY PRYANIKOV
KENTAVR
8058000
1 2 3 4 5 
102 M35
RU
EVGENIY PODKORYTOV
DOLGOPA
8020351
1 2 3 4 5 6 
103 M35
RU
EVGENIY POPOV
RB UNITED
8070077
1 2 3 4 5 6 
104 M35
RU
ILGIZAR NASIBULLIN
CAO-TEAM MOSCOW
8648655
1 2 3 4 5 6 
105 M35
RU
IVAN BEKLEMYSHEV
PERM
2004177
1 2 3 4 5 6 
106 M35
FI
JARKKO LAURONEN
LAIHIAN LUJA
8447412
1 2 3 4 5 6 
107 M35
RU
MARAT PULNEV
SAINT-PETERSBURG
7201658
1 2 3 4 5 6 
108 M35
RU
OLEG SHCHEGLOV
TULA
633336
1 2 3 4 5 6 
109 M35
UA
OLEKSANDR SANKIN
KYIVSKA RUS
1008060
1 2 3 4 5 6 
110 M35
TR
ÖMER HARMAN
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
111 M35
RU
RUSLAN AKHMETZIANOV
KHOROSHEVO
8658966
1 2 3 4 5 6 
112 M35
TR
TARIK ŞEKER
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9201881
1 2 3 4 5 6 
113 M35
RU
VICTOR BYRKIN
O-MEPHI
8631536
1 2 3 4 5 6 
114 M35
RU
VLADIMIR DOTCENKO
YEKATERINBURG
8004467
1 2 3 4 5 6 
115 M35
RU
VLADIMIR DUDNIKOV
O-MEPHI
8630810
1 2 3 4 5 6 
116 M35
RU
VLADIMIR TEMYAKOV
ELBRUS
8669911
1 2 3 4 5 6 
117 M40
RU
ALEXANDER EFIMOV
TYUMEN
8007323
1 2 3 4 5 6 
118 M40
RU
ALEXANDR BELYAEV
YEKATERINBURG
8655795
1 2 3 4 5 6 
119 M40
RU
ANTON FEDOSIN
ZENMONEYRU
8275226
1 2 3 4 5 6 
120 M40
TR
BÜLENT ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
1395249
3 4 5 6 
121 M40
RU
DENIS LOGVINENKO
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1413942
1 2 3 4 
122 M40
BY
DMITRI MIRONOV
SK KAMVOL
8644906
1 2 3 4 5 6 
123 M40
LT
EDVARDAS SCERBAVICIUS
FORTUNA
8640974
1 2 3 4 5 6 
124 M40
UA
IEVGEN KHALIAVA
O-CLUB
515304
1 2 3 4 5 6 
125 M40
RU
IVAN YAKHIN
YEKATERINBURG
8518888
1 2 3 4 5 6 
126 M40
TR
KENAN AKSIN
AOSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
127 M40
CH
MICHAEL HOFER
OLG RYBURG
8100000
1 2 3 4 5 
128 M40
RU
MIKHAIL IPPOLITOV
SPORTKULTRU
8445555
1 2 3 4 5 6 
129 M40
RU
NIKOLAY KRYLOV
OMEGA
8659155
1 2 3 4 5 6 
130 M40
RU
SERGEI MOROZOV
IKAR
8655989
1 2 3 4 5 6 
131 M40
UA
SERGII GERASKIN
O-CLUB
1395207
1 2 3 4 5 6 
132 M40
UA
SERHII SOBCHUK
VALERI TEAM
1410446
1 2 3 4 5 6 
133 M45
RU
ALEKSEI KLIMONTOV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7080005
1 2 3 4 5 6 
134 M45
RU
ALEKSEI SYRALEV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7508177
1 2 3 4 5 6 
135 M45
RU
ALEXEY EREMENKO
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8006261
1 2 3 4 5 6 
136 M45
RU
ALEXEY GORBACHEV
LYTKARINO
8020360
1 2 3 4 5 
137 M45
RU
ALEXEY SHEVCHENKO
UZAO-TEAM
8643043
1 2 3 4 5 6 
138 M45
RU
ANDREY BEREZIN
STALINGRAD
2011666
1 2 3 4 5 6 
139 M45
CH
BEAT BERGER
ULU`S REISEWELT
1 2 3 4 5 6 
140 M45
RU
DMITRII DEGTIAREV
IKAR
8719009
1 2 3 4 5 6 
141 M45
RU
IGOR BOLOTOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2055998
1 2 3 4 5 6 
142 M45
SE
MARTIN TERRY
IFK LIDINGö SOK
501858
1 2 3 4 5 6 
143 M45
TR
MURAT TÜRKER NAZLIAKA
AOSK
1395262
3 4 5 6 
144 M45
RU
NIKOLAY KHRAMOV
VELIKY NOVGOROD
7205516
1 2 3 4 5 6 
145 M45
RU
OLEG LINKEVICH
KRASNOYARSK
8872019
1 2 3 4 5 6 
146 M45
RU
SERGEI KROKHMALEV
YEKATERINBURG
8040674
1 2 3 4 5 6 
147 M45
RU
SERGEY KARAVAEV
STALINGRAD
1416532
1 2 3 4 5 
148 M45
RU
SERGEY PAVLOV
PERM
8648864
1 2 3 4 5 6 
149 M45
RU
SERGEY PIROGOV
FRYAZINO
8658959
1 2 3 4 5 
150 M45
RU
SVIATOSLAV KUZNETSOV
WHITE NIGHTS
895765
1 2 3 4 5 6 
151 M45
UA
VALERII MAZNYI
OC O-KOMPAS
1973529
1 2 3 4 5 6 
152 M45
RU
VLADIMIR DOBRYNIN
YEKATERINBURG
8631267
1 2 3 4 5 6 
153 M45
RU
VLADIMIR KORNEEV
STALINGRAD
8023821
1 2 3 4 5 6 
154 M50
BG
MILEN DRAGOEV
VARIANT 5
8655588
1 2 3 4 5 6 
155 M50
RU
ALEKSEI VOLKOV
GORELOV&CO PERM
1 2 3 4 5 
156 M50
RU
ALEXANDER AFONYUSHKIN
RAMENSKOYE
8100965
1 2 3 4 5 6 
157 M50
RU
ALEXANDR DOBRYNIN
YEKATERINBURG
1394994
1 2 3 4 5 6 
158 M50
RU
ANDREI TURTYGIN
PERM
1 2 3 4 5 
159 M50
UA
ANDRII USENKO
O-CLUB
8003289
1 2 3 4 5 6 
160 M50
RU
ANVAR NURISLAMOV
PERM SOKOL
8644324
1 2 3 4 5 6 
161 M50
RU
DMITRIY AVERIN
SUNSPORT
1411573
1 2 3 4 
162 M50
RU
ERNST SULTANBEKOV
UFA-UNITED
1021968
1 2 3 4 5 6 
163 M50
CZ
JAN HOLEC
SKOB OSTRAVA
9101189
1 2 3 4 5 6 
164 M50
RU
KONSTANTIN ILVES
HBM LENINGRAD REGION
1633886
2 3 4 
165 M50
RU
LEONID NIKITIN
ELK
8261331
1 2 3 4 5 6 
166 M50
UA
OLEG SHERENKOVSKYI
ORIENT.KR.UA
SI1395208
1 2 3 4 5 6 
167 M50
UA
OLEKSII BUBNOV
O-CLUB
8108008
1 2 4 5 
168 M50
RU
PAVEL SHABASHOV
YEKATERINBURG
8654631
1 2 3 4 5 
169 M50
RU
SERG TIUNIATKIN
NORD STAR
8629117
1 2 3 4 5 6 
170 M50
RU
SERGEY IVANOV
YEKATERINBURG
1405893
1 2 3 4 5 
171 M50
CH
STEFAN HESS
ULU`S REISEWELT
8100870
1 2 3 4 5 6 
172 M50
UA
VITALII GLUSHENKOV
VALERI TEAM
9200168
1 2 3 4 5 6 
173 M50
RU
VLADIMIR CHESKIDOV
YEKATERINBURG
9495555
1 2 3 4 5 
174 M50
RU
VSEVOLOD NEGASHEV
PERM SOKOL
1 2 3 4 5 6 
175 M55
CH
ANDREAS LÜTHI
ULU`S REISEWELT
8119541
1 2 3 4 5 6 
176 M55
RU
ANDREI MITENKOV
AZIMUT
7206075
1 2 3 4 5 6 
177 M55
RU
ANDREY AKELYEV
YEKATERINBURG
1001568
1 2 3 4 5 6 
178 M55
RU
AZAT VAKHITOV
MAGNET
1504150
1 2 3 4 5 6 
179 M55
RU
DMITRIY LOZOVIK
ANAPA
1 2 3 4 5 6 
180 M55
IL
DMITRY PERCHONOK
EMEK HEFER
8010662
1 2 3 4 5 6 
181 M55
SE
ERIK RUOTSALAINEN
FRöLUNDA OL
2079772
1 2 3 4 5 
182 M55
NO
FRODE ØDEGÅRDSTUEN
SNERTINGDAL O-LAG
1 2 3 4 5 6 
183 M55
LT
GENADIJUS JONAUSKAS
DEVYNI OSK
8112236
1 2 3 4 5 6 
184 M55
RU
IGOR KISELEV
AZIMUT
2090438
1 2 3 4 5 6 
185 M55
CH
JÜRG WÄLCHLI
ULU`S REISEWELT
8638584
1 2 3 4 5 6 
186 M55
TR
KEMAL KORKMAZ
ROTA OSK
8654036
1 2 3 4 5 6 
187 M55
RU
KIRILL GOREV
STPETERSBURG
8119446
1 2 3 4 5 6 
188 M55
RU
MIKHAIL KORNEEV
PLASMA
1 2 3 4 
189 M55
TR
OSMAN KARABACAK
İSTANBUL DOĞA SK
190 M55
SE
PER SPIK
LEKSANDS OK
8006500
1 2 3 4 5 6 
191 M55
CH
ROLF WETTSTEIN
OL ZIMMERBERG
8646152
1 2 3 4 5 6 
192 M55
RU
SERGEI FEDOROV
O-CLUB MOSCOW
8661760
1 2 3 4 5 
193 M55
UA
SERGII STOIAN
VALERI TEAM
8448884
1 2 3 4 5 6 
194 M55
NO
SVEN OHRVIK
KONNERUD IL
8004318
1 2 3 4 5 6 
195 M55
LT
TOMAS NAVALINSKAS
DEVYNI OSK
8112235
1 2 3 4 5 6 
196 M55
FI
URPO VÄÄNÄNEN
KALEVAN RASTI
555560
1 2 3 6 
197 M55
RU
VITALII VALOV
LIPETSK REGION ORIENTEERING FEDERATION
1 3 4 5 
198 M55
RU
VLADIMIR BOCHARNIKOV
BELGOROD
2101464
1 2 3 4 5 6 
199 M55
RU
YURIY RUMYANTSEV
AZIMUT
7212212
1 2 3 4 5 6 
200 M60
RU
ALEX BOR
TITAN OK
8654955
1 2 3 4 5 6 
201 M60
RU
ALEXEY KUDINOV
NEVA-FOX
2040034
1 2 3 4 
202 M60
RU
ARKADII VEDIN
ERMAK
8009991
1 2 3 4 5 6 
203 M60
RU
BORIS ELFIMOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1633133
1 2 3 4 5 6 
204 M60
BG
DIMITIR DIMITROV
VARIANT 5
2073612
1 2 3 4 5 6 
205 M60
UA
DMYTRO HORELYY
VALERI TEAM
1300247
1 2 3 4 5 6 
206 M60
FI
EERO HAUTALA
KORTJV
1417511
1 2 3 4 5 6 
207 M60
NO
ERIC HAUGEN
RINGSAKER O-LAG
211912
1 2 3 4 5 6 
208 M60
CH
FRANCESCO GUGLIELMETTI
ULU`S REISEWELT
8199999
1 2 3 4 5 6 
209 M60
SE
GÖRAN MÅNSSON
STIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OK
8180361
1 2 3 4 5 6 
210 M60
NO
KNUT ENGEN
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9402901
1 2 3 4 5 6 
211 M60
TR
KURTULUŞ ANIL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
7771959
1 2 3 
212 M60
RU
MARAT МUDARISOV
UFA-UNITED
8222022
1 2 3 4 5 6 
213 M60
FI
MARKKU HAMALAINEN
RASTIVARSAT
8268895
1 2 3 4 5 6 
214 M60
CH
MARTIN SACHER
ULU`S REISEWELT
8000015
1 2 3 4 5 6 
215 M60
CZ
MARTIN SKORPIL
TJ JISKRA HORICE
8670484
1 2 3 4 5 6 
216 M60
RU
MIKHAIL VASILYEV
MY MOSCOW
2040284
1 2 3 4 5 6 
217 M60
RU
NIKOLAI FEDOROV
DREAM TEAM
8031921
1 2 3 4 5 6 
218 M60
RU
OLEG PAKHOMOV
UFA-UNITED
8654873
1 2 3 4 5 6 
219 M60
GB
PETER HAINES
AIRE GB
1 2 3 4 5 6 
220 M60
FI
REIJO TOPPARI
KAUHAVAN WISA
8670538
1 2 3 4 5 6 
221 M60
NO
RICHARD ZEINER-GUNDERSEN
AKER BRYGGE ORIENTERING
8191158
1 2 3 4 5 6 
222 M60
NO
RUNE ERDAL
SAMNANGER
1304086
1 2 3 4 5 6 
223 M60
RU
SERGEY LEVITSKIKH
KUPOL
8053000
1 2 3 4 5 6 
224 M60
UA
SERHII SYDOROV
VALERI TEAM
1300133
1 2 3 4 5 6 
225 M60
FI
TIMO ASIKAINEN
HIISIRASTI
8025001
1 2 3 4 5 6 
226 M60
NO
TOR STRAND
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING
680068
1 2 3 4 5 6 
227 M60
CH
ULU AESCHLIMANN
ULU`S REISEWELT
8638588
1 2 3 4 5 6 
228 M60
RU
VALERIIAN LUKIANOV
UFA-UNITED
1395073
1 2 3 4 5 
229 M60
RU
VLADIMIR CHAGIN
YEKATERINBURG
8654760
1 2 3 4 5 6 
230 M60
LT
VYTAUTAS BIKELIS
LABIRINTAS
303007
1 2 3 4 5 6 
231 M65
RU
ANDREY OSHMARIN
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8111606
1 2 3 4 5 6 
232 M65
UA
ANDRII SHPILLIER
VALERI TEAM
1409416
1 2 3 4 5 6 
233 M65
NO
ARE ERIKSEN
OSI
7207901
1 2 3 4 5 6 
234 M65
NO
ARNFINN PEDERSEN
GJø-VARD O-LAG
8719091
1 2 3 4 5 6 
235 M65
LT
BERNARDAS EIMAITIS
LABIRINTAS
8651344
1 2 3 4 5 6 
236 M65
NO
BJØRN GRINDE
OSI
2021628
1 2 3 4 5 6 
237 M65
FI
BÖRJE VARTIAINEN
KALEVAN RASTI
1396320
1 2 3 6 
238 M65
RU
CHUDAKOV ANATOLIY
LYTKARINO
2024659
1 2 3 4 5 6 
239 M65
RU
DMITRIY VILENTS
VDP
895751
1 2 3 4 5 
240 M65
FI
HANNU LÄHTEENMÄKI
HäMEENLINNAN TARMO
8668935
1 2 3 4 5 6 
241 M65
LT
HENRIKAS ULEVICIUS
LABIRINTAS
8629930
1 2 3 4 5 6 
242 M65
NO
JAN SVEEN
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING
1004372
1 2 3 4 5 6 
243 M65
FI
JUKKA-PEKKA RANTIO
HAUHON SISU
8719056
1 2 3 4 5 6 
244 M65
FI
KARI PAPINSAARI
KANGASALA SK
8111647
1 2 3 4 5 6 
245 M65
LT
KESTUTIS BALEISIS
LABIRINTAS
8100855
1 2 3 4 5 6 
246 M65
FI
PEKKA LIUKKALA
HAUHON SISU
8101009
1 2 3 4 5 6 
247 M65
LT
RAIMONDAS PAKNYS
LABIRINTAS
501199
1 2 3 4 5 6 
248 M65
LT
RIMANTAS KRASUCKIS
LABIRINTAS
2068058
1 2 3 4 5 6 
249 M65
RU
SERGEY CHERKESOV
CHUDOVO
1633316
1 2 3 4 5 6 
250 M65
RU
SERGEY YAN
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8117927
1 2 3 4 5 6 
251 M65
FI
SIMO VALTANEN
HINNERJOEN YRITYS
1201201
1 2 3 4 5 6 
252 M65
SE
THOMAS ALMQVIST
KARLSKRONA SOK
8051754
1 2 3 4 5 6 
253 M65
FI
TIMO AHLROTH
TURENGIN SARASTUS
8025002
1 2 3 4 5 6 
254 M65
NO
TOR WILLY SOLBERGSETER
AUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERING
8236963
1 2 3 4 5 6 
255 M65
LT
VIDIMANTAS ARASIMAVICIUS
LABIRINTAS
303365
1 2 3 4 5 6 
256 M70
FI
ANTTI OJALA
TURENGIN SARESTUS
9102880
1 2 3 4 5 6 
257 M70
RU
DANIS KADYROV
ELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION
9680898
1 2 3 4 5 
258 M70
RU
IURII VEKSHIN
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7201346
1 2 3 4 5 6 
259 M70
RU
IVAN KAZANTSEV
LYTKARINO
9201388
1 2 3 4 5 6 
260 M70
NO
JØRN TORGERSEN
BT
8004763
1 2 3 4 5 
261 M70
NO
LEIF MAGNE BILLINGSØ
EIDSKOG O-LAG
8447701
1 2 3 4 5 6 
262 M70
DE
NIKOLAUS RISCH
ASG TEUTOBURGER WALD
8655477
1 2 3 4 5 6 
263 M70
UA
OLEKSANDR TSYHANOV
VALERI TEAM
2040803
1 2 3 4 5 6 
264 M70
FI
TEUVO SLANT
PöNTTöVUOREN PEIKOT
1411408
1 2 3 4 5 6 
265 M70
LT
VIDIMANTAS BUMELIS
LABIRINTAS
8664293
1 2 3 4 5 6 
266 M70
RU
VIKTOR TITOV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
2102438
1 2 3 4 5 6 
267 M70
RU
VLADIMIR KOPEIKIN
LYTKARINO
1301475
1 2 3 4 5 
268 M70
RU
YURY PERELYAEV
LYTKARINO
238560
1 2 3 4 5 6 
269 M75
CH
ERROL PITTET
ULU`S REISEWELT
8101954
1 2 3 4 5 6 
270 M75
NO
HELGE REVHAUG
RINGERIKE O-LAG
8004323
1 2 3 4 5 6 
271 M75
FI
VESA PAAVOLA
EPILäN ESA
8201943
1 2 3 4 5 6 
272 M75
RU
VLADIMIR VASILYEV
LYTKARINO
238596
1 2 3 4 5 
273 M80+
NO
FRANK TORMOD DAHLEN
RINGERIKE O-LAG
2420240
1 2 3 4 5 
274 M80+
FI
OSMO LINDEMAN
HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT
7202707
1 2 3 4 5 6 
275 M80+
FI
SEPPO PAAVOLA
EPILäN ESA
8201935
1 2 3 4 5 6 
276 MBL
RU
ALEXANDER KOTLIARSKIY
NORTHERN WIND
7201682
1 2 3 4 5 6 
277 MBS
TR
ALİ EREN KILAVUZ
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
278 MBS
TR
ALPEREN AŞKAN
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
279 MBS
TR
BARIŞ EFE AĞDAŞ
AOSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
280 MBS
TR
BATUHAN ÇİLLİ
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
281 MBS
TR
BATUHAN HORASAN
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
282 MBS
TR
BERAT ALP YALÇIN
BURSA OSK
813628
1 2 3 6 
283 MBS
TR
BERKAY ZENGİN
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
284 MBS
TR
CAN DEMİRAL
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
285 MBS
TR
DANIEL EFE DAVUTOVİÇ ARDIÇ
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
286 MBS
TR
DEMİR ÖZGÜN
BURSA OSK
8387295
1 2 3 6 
287 MBS
TR
EYÜP ALTUN
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
288 MBS
TR
FEYZULLAH SAMAK
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
289 MBS
TR
HİLMİ ASLAN
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
290 MBS
TR
İLKAY UMUT ÇİFCİ
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
291 MBS
TR
İSMAİL TAŞKIN
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
292 MBS
SE
JOHAN BRINK
MARKARYDS FK
42005
293 MBS
TR
KADİR GÖV
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
294 MBS
TR
KENAN AYDIN
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
295 MBS
TR
KEREM KARADAŞ
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
296 MBS
TR
MEHMET AÇIKEL
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
297 MBS
TR
MEHMET ARDA ASLANSOY
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
298 MBS
TR
MUHAMMED ÖZTAŞ
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
299 MBS
TR
ONUR ÖZGÜL
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
300 MBS
TR
SELAHATTİN ÖZCAN
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
301 MBS
TR
SUAT CANAT
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
302 MBS
TR
ŞABAN ARSLAN
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
303 MBS
TR
TAHA OKAN FİDAN
AOSK
8636944
1 2 3 4 5 6 
304 MBS
TR
TUĞRUL ÜNAL
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
305 MBS
TR
YAŞAR EREN DEMİR
BURSA OSK
1 2 3 
306 MBS
TR
YUSUF BAHÇECİ
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
307 W10
SE
ELSA WANEK TERRY
IFK LIDINGö SOK
19634
1 2 3 4 5 6 
308 W10
RU
EVGENIYA SHCHEGLOVA
TULA
4648814
1 2 3 4 5 6 
309 W10
RU
VIKTORIIA CHERNOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2070158
1 2 3 4 5 6 
310 W12
RU
DARIA DEGTIAREVA
IKAR
1408348
1 2 3 4 5 6 
311 W12
TR
NECIP FAZIL TÜTÜNEKEN
KIRMIZI PABUÇLAR
312 W12
RU
VERA ZHUKOVA
ZHUKI
1083335
1 2 3 4 5 6 
313 W14
RU
DARIA KHRAMOVA
VELIKY NOVGOROD
8020117
1 2 3 4 5 6 
314 W14
RU
ELIZA BOLOTOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2024921
1 2 3 4 5 6 
315 W14
TR
NEHİR KARAKOÇAK
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
2042594
1 2 3 4 5 6 
316 W14
RU
OLESYA PARKHUT
YAROSLAVIA
1302348
1 2 3 4 5 6 
317 W14
RU
OLGA ORLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8070599
1 2 3 4 5 6 
318 W14
RU
OLGA PODKORYTOVA
DOLGOPA
1416524
1 2 3 4 5 6 
319 W14
TR
PARLA CESITLI
ALTUN HEDEF GSK
2029845
1 2 3 4 5 6 
320 W14
RU
SOFIA PAVLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1424228
1 2 3 4 5 6 
321 W14
RU
SOFIA PAVLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
322 W16A
RU
ALÉNA ZHUKOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2300152
1 2 3 4 5 6 
323 W16A
TR
ALEYNA MİNDEN
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
2042599
1 2 3 4 5 6 
324 W16A
TR
AZRA COŞKUN
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
2146442
1 2 3 4 5 6 
325 W16A
TR
HATICE ELIF KURT
ALTUN HEDEF GSK
2072911
1 2 3 4 5 6 
326 W16A
UA
IRYNA KLYMENIUK
OC O-KOMPAS
8006849
1 2 3 4 5 6 
327 W18A
TR
AYŞA ASYA TUZCUOĞULLARI
ÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VE SPOR KULüBü
7205208
1 2 3 4 5 6 
328 W18A
TR
EYLÜL ŞENAL
AOSK
8636947
1 2 3 4 5 6 
329 W18A
RU
MARIIA EFIMOVA
TYUMEN
1005406
1 2 3 4 5 6 
330 W18A
TR
SEMANUR ÖZDEMİR
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
2046449
1 2 3 4 5 6 
331 W20A
TR
DUYGU YIGEN
BALıKESIR GSK
2116594
1 2 3 4 5 6 
332 W20B
NO
ANNA AUSTAD SVEEN
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING
8012021
1 2 3 4 5 6 
333 W21A
KZ
AINUR SEKERBEKOVA
ASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAM
2018169
1 3 
334 W21A
RU
ANASTASIIA SHARKOVA
SAINT-PETERSBURG
1405087
1 2 3 4 5 6 
335 W21A
CZ
ANNA PANGRÁCOVÁ
ČESKÝ SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOVCŮ
8518315
1 2 3 4 5 6 
336 W21A
TR
AYLA SARACOGLU
NEO DSK
7623412
1 2 3 4 5 6 
337 W21A
SE
CLARA SPIK
LEKSANDS OK
8010717
1 2 3 4 5 6 
338 W21A
UA
DARIA DZEKUNOVA
RUMB
1 2 3 4 5 6 
339 W21A
RU
EKATERINA BYRKINA
O-MEPHI
1301450
1 2 3 4 5 6 
340 W21A
TR
GAMZE NUR ERÇİK
İZMİR ATLAS SK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
341 W21A
TR
GÜLŞAH MİYASAOĞLU TÜLEK
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
1399232
1 2 3 4 5 6 
342 W21A
KZ
KAMILA IBRAYEVA
ASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAM
2018109
1 2 3 4 5 6 
343 W21A
NO
LINDA ENGEN
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9115578
1 2 3 4 5 6 
344 W21A
KZ
LYUBOV MAKOSKO
ASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAM
2018110
1 2 3 4 5 6 
345 W21A
RU
MARGARITA BAKUSTINA
NORTHERN WIND
1 2 3 4 5 6 
346 W21A
RU
MARIA IGONINA
MSU
8240000
1 2 3 4 5 6 
347 W21A
EE
MARIA NOVOKOVICH
SRD
8637588
1 2 3 4 5 6 
348 W21A
RU
NATALIA KULAEVA
SAIGAKI
7203855
1 2 3 4 5 6 
349 W21A
RU
POLINA SMIRNOVA
YAROSLAVIA
1404838
1 2 3 4 5 6 
350 W21A
SE
RONJA HILL
TUMBA-MäLARHöJDEN
7732327
1 2 3 4 5 6 
351 W21A
NO
STINE AUSTAD
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING
342072
1 2 3 4 5 6 
352 W21A
TR
ŞEYMA TÜTÜNEKEN
KIRMIZI PABUÇLAR
353 W21A
SE
TUVA-CAJSA SPIK
LEKSANDS OK
8031070
1 2 3 4 5 6 
354 W21A
RU
VALERIA CHESKIDOVA
YEKATERINBURG
1393789
1 2 3 4 5 6 
355 W21A
RU
VLADA CHESKIDOVA
YEKATERINBURG
250741
1 2 3 4 5 
356 W21A
RU
ZOSYA KOSTROVA
INDIVIDUAL
1 2 3 4 5 6 
357 W21E
RU
ANNA CHELNOVA
INGRIA
7201682
1 2 3 4 5 6 
358 W21E
RU
ANTONINA NAIDIONOVA
NW
8650643
1 2 3 4 5 6 
359 W21E
TR
GAMZE ALPDOĞAN
İZMİR ATLAS SK
9200955
1 2 3 4 5 6 
360 W21E
UA
HANNA ANDROSOVYCH
NORD
9200184
1 2 3 4 5 6 
361 W21E
UA
HANNA FEDOSIEIEVA
KYIVSKA RUS
9200193
1 2 3 4 5 6 
362 W21E
TR
HİLAL ORUÇ
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
8000192
1 2 3 4 5 6 
363 W21E
TR
LALE HAN KILIÇ
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646939
1 2 3 4 5 6 
364 W21E
RU
MARIIA NOVIKOVA
MO CSPPSNVS
8440005
1 2 3 4 5 6 
365 W21E
RU
MARINA ROSINK
INDIVIDUAL
8650645
1 2 3 4 5 6 
366 W21E
TR
MEHTAP DURAN PINAR
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
7507750
1 2 3 4 5 6 
367 W21E
RU
NATALIA BANDUROVA
VETEROK
1007967
1 2 3 4 5 6 
368 W21E
BY
NATALLIA SHAKHMETAVA
SK KAMVOL
8271000
1 2 3 4 5 6 
369 W21E
TR
SELVİHAN GÜNAYDIN
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9871988
1 2 3 4 5 6 
370 W21E
RU
TATIANA KONKOVA
DEFSPORT
7205337
1 2 3 4 5 6 
371 W21E
UA
VIKTORIIA PLAKHOTNIK
NORD
9200192
1 2 3 4 5 6 
372 W35
RU
ANNA PULNEVA
SAINT-PETERSBURG
9101635
1 2 3 4 5 6 
373 W35
RU
ANNA STEPANOVA
TULA
1301411
1 2 3 4 5 6 
374 W35
TR
BÜŞRA ATEŞ
AOSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
375 W35
RU
EKATERINA PODKORYTOVA
DOLGOPA
8000470
1 2 3 4 5 6 
376 W35
RU
ELENA VETROVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8060506
1 2 3 4 5 6 
377 W35
TR
EMEL SEÇER YILMAZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
2104848
1 2 3 4 5 6 
378 W35
TR
FAZİLET DEMİR
BURSA OSK
379 W35
TR
GONCA ÜNAL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
9102753
1 2 3 4 5 6 
380 W35
TR
HÜLYA YALÇIN
BURSA OSK
2078653
1 2 3 6 
381 W35
BY
INA TSITOVA
SK KAMVOL
440312
1 2 3 4 5 6 
382 W35
LT
KRISTINA MASEVICIUTE
DAINAVA
8644551
1 3 4 5 
383 W35
RU
MARIA KRYLOVA
OMEGA
8643733
1 2 3 4 5 6 
384 W35
RU
OLGA ULANKOVA
SUNSPORT
1423733
1 2 3 4 
385 W35
RU
ZINAIDA LUKIANOVA
RB UNITED
8517410
1 2 3 4 5 6 
386 W40
RU
ALENA BUKREEVA
YEKATERINBURG
8654778
1 2 3 4 5 6 
387 W40
FI
ANASTASIA ROUTSI
RASTI JYRY
7208425
1 2 3 4 5 6 
388 W40
RU
ANNA ZHUKOVA
ZHUKI
8135513
1 2 3 4 5 6 
389 W40
TR
CANAN YILDIZ ŞAHİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
1300756
3 4 5 6 
390 W40
KZ
DINARA BAITYSHEVA
NUR-SULTAN
2018190
1 2 3 4 5 6 
391 W40
RU
EKATERINA LOSHCHILINA
ELKA
8643749
1 2 3 4 
392 W40
RU
ELENA EFIMOVA
TYUMEN
8067788
1 2 3 4 5 6 
393 W40
RU
ELENA KHRAMOVA
VELIKY NOVGOROD
7208411
1 2 3 4 5 6 
394 W40
RU
IRINA DYAKONOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2070243
1 2 3 4 5 
395 W40
RU
JULIA DOBRYNINA
YEKATERINBURG
8654604
1 2 3 4 5 
396 W40
RU
MARINA IARKOVA
YEKATERINBURG
8177718
1 2 3 4 5 
397 W40
UA
OLHA SOBCHUK
VALERI TEAM
1334347
1 2 3 4 5 6 
398 W40
RU
VICTORIA LEXINA
KOTIKI
8052240
1 2 3 4 5 6 
399 W45
BY
ALEXANDRA KONDRATEVA
SK KAMVOL
500694
1 2 3 4 5 6 
400 W45
RU
ANNA ORLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7875885
1 2 3 4 5 6 
401 W45
RU
ELENA AVERINA
NORTHERN WIND
7209686
1 2 3 4 5 6 
402 W45
RU
ELENA SMIRNOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8117996
1 2 3 4 5 6 
403 W45
RU
IRINA FROLOVA
REACTIVO
8101065
1 2 3 4 5 6 
404 W45
RU
IRINA KORNEEVA
STALINGRAD
1633639
1 2 3 4 5 6 
405 W45
RU
IULIIA DAVYDOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1633305
1 2 3 4 5 6 
406 W45
CZ
JANA SKORPILOVA
TJ JISKRA HORICE
211303
1 2 3 4 5 6 
407 W45
RU
NADEZHDA EREMENKO
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7208385
1 2 3 4 5 6 
408 W45
RU
NATALIA ILVES
HBM LENINGRAD REGION
1418981
2 3 4 
409 W45
RU
NATALIA KARAVAEVA
STALINGRAD
1410715
1 2 3 4 5 
410 W45
RU
NATALIIA SYRALEVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1405213
1 2 3 4 5 6 
411 W45
UA
OLENA SHERENKOVSKA
O-CLUB
1395206
1 2 3 4 5 6 
412 W45
RU
OLGA KUZNETSOVA
YEKATERINBURG
8122809
1 2 3 4 5 6 
413 W45
RU
OLGA LINKEVICH
KRASNOYARSK
9755381
1 2 3 4 5 6 
414 W45
GB
SALLY CALLAND
ROYAL SIGNALS OC
7003231
1 2 3 4 5 6 
415 W45
CZ
ŠÁRKA KAŠPAROVÁ
AOP-ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA
7522295
1 2 3 4 5 6 
416 W50
RU
IRINA CHESKIDOVA
YEKATERINBURG
250742
1 2 3 
417 W50
RU
ANASTASIA MESKINA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1633789
1 2 3 4 5 6 
418 W50
SE
ANN-SOFIE BRINK
STIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OK
8040968
1 2 3 4 5 6 
419 W50
NO
ANNE-GRETE AUSTAD
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING
8045155
1 2 3 4 5 6 
420 W50
SE
ÅSA SPIK
LEKSANDS OK
2025053
1 2 3 4 5 6 
421 W50
RU
ELENA KAPITONOVA
YEKATERINBURG
8516222
1 2 3 4 5 
422 W50
TR
GAMZE DÜŞMEZ
AOSK
2210629
3 4 5 6 
423 W50
RU
JULIA GUSSAK
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9101176
1 2 3 4 5 6 
424 W50
SE
KARIN STENEBO
ATTUNDA OK
427863
1 2 3 4 5 
425 W50
UA
LENA KAPARA
INDIVIDUAL
1300253
1 2 3 4 5 6 
426 W50
RU
NATALIA KUNITSKAYA
TITAN OK
8654921
1 2 3 4 5 6 
427 W50
RU
NATALIA NIKIFOROVA
SKIWAX
238614
1 2 3 4 5 6 
428 W50
RU
TAMARA KHIZHNYAK
SAMBO
8643033
1 2 3 4 5 6 
429 W50
RU
TATIANA SEKHINA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8101202
1 2 3 4 5 6 
430 W50
RU
TATYANA BOLOTOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2300151
1 2 3 4 5 6 
431 W50
RU
YULIA ZAVIALOVA
OMEGA
8000701
1 2 3 4 5 6 
432 W55
BY
ALENA SHAKHMETAVA
SK KAMVOL
7205511
1 2 3 
433 W55
SE
ANN-LOUISE ALMQVIST
IFK MORA OK
8719074
1 2 3 4 5 6 
434 W55
SE
CARINA JOHANSSON
TUMBA-MäLARHöJDEN
7631015
1 2 3 4 5 6 
435 W55
LT
EMA BIKELIENE
LABIRINTAS
303287
1 2 3 4 5 6 
436 W55
RU
GALINA MITEREVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2149055
1 2 3 4 5 6 
437 W55
NO
IDA KRISTINE FLATMO ENGEN
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9560074
1 2 3 4 5 6 
438 W55
RU
IRINA RUMYANTSEVA
AZIMUT
2103357
1 2 3 4 5 6 
439 W55
LT
JANINA JONAUSKIENE
DEVYNI OSK
8112234
1 2 3 4 5 
440 W55
RU
LARISA SAVINYKH
NEVA-FOX
1005862
1 2 3 4 
441 W55
RU
LILIIA FEDOROVA
O-CLUB MOSCOW
1006980
1 2 3 4 5 
442 W55
NO
LILL-ANN TORP
SANDEFJORD ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
7003174
1 2 3 4 5 6 
443 W55
UA
LIUDMYLA STOIAN
VALERI TEAM
7111171
1 2 3 4 5 6 
444 W55
RU
MARIANNA LUKIANOVA
UFA-UNITED
1395076
1 3 5 
445 W55
RU
MAYYA ANKUDINOVA
YAROSLAVIA
237087
1 2 3 4 5 6 
446 W55
NO
METTE EINARSEN SOLBERGSETER
AUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERING
8236964
1 2 3 4 5 6 
447 W55
RU
OLGA POKOTILO
POLIKS
8261385
1 2 3 4 5 6 
448 W55
BG
PETYA DIMITROVA
VARIANT 5
412856
1 2 3 4 5 6 
449 W55
RU
SVETLANA KORNEEVA
PLASMA
1 2 3 4 
450 W55
RU
TATIANA SAFONOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1426394
1 2 3 4 5 6 
451 W55
NO
TRINE MARIT JUSTAD RAAEN
AKER BRYGGE ORIENTERING
8200490
1 2 3 4 5 6 
452 W55
NO
VESLEMØY SOLBERG
KONNERUD IL
8012279
1 2 3 4 5 6 
453 W60
FI
ANNE PELTO-HUIKKO
HIISIRASTI
2048121
1 2 3 4 5 6 
454 W60
CH
DANIELA GUGLIELMETTI
ULU`S REISEWELT
8099999
1 2 3 4 5 6 
455 W60
RU
GALINA GOLUBEVA
DMITROV
238251
1 2 3 4 5 
456 W60
RU
GULSINA KUCHERENKO
LYTKARINO
8269016
1 2 3 4 5 6 
457 W60
UA
HALINA BIZIUK
VALERI TEAM
9102814
1 2 3 4 5 6 
458 W60
RU
IRINA SEDOVA
YAROSLAVIA
1404839
1 2 3 4 5 6 
459 W60
UA
IRYNA DIACHENKO
O-CLUB
1300269
1 2 3 4 5 
460 W60
SE
KANE ANDERSSON
IFK MORA OK
262922
1 2 3 4 5 6 
461 W60
RU
LIUDMILA SHEVCHENKO
ELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION
1301541
1 2 3 4 5 
462 W60
RU
OLGA DANILCHENKOVA
LIGA-ZHULEBINO
8261354
1 2 3 4 5 6 
463 W60
RU
OLGA KORCHAGINA
EKATERINBURG
8654755
1 2 3 4 5 
464 W60
RU
OLGA KUZMINA
KRASNOYARSK
8654632
1 2 3 4 5 6 
465 W60
RU
OLGA VEDINA
ERMAK
8005001
1 2 3 4 5 6 
466 W60
FI
SIRPA PAPINSAARI
KANGASALA SK
8111624
1 2 3 4 5 6 
467 W60
RU
TAMARA FEDOROVA
PERM
1 2 3 4 5 6 
468 W60
RU
TAMARA SIMONOVA
DUBNA
2040714
1 2 3 4 5 6 
469 W60
UA
TAMARA ZENCHEBKO
VALERI TEAM
1300265
1 2 3 4 5 6 
470 W60
RU
TATIANA PAKHOMOVA
UFA-UNITED
1 2 3 4 5 6 
471 W60
UA
TETIANA HUTSALENKO
O-CLUB
8112325
1 2 3 4 5 6 
472 W60
UA
TETIANA SOLOMICHEVA
VALERI TEAM
1300726
1 2 3 4 5 6 
473 W65
RU
ALEKSANDRA PIANKOVA
LYTKARINO
8284000
1 2 3 4 5 
474 W65
RU
ALINA KAZANTSEVA
LYTKARINO
1003277
1 2 3 4 5 6 
475 W65
NO
ANNE LISE ANDREASSEN
SANDEFJORD
8011591
1 2 3 4 5 6 
476 W65
LT
EGLE KRASUCKIENE
LABIRINTAS
8071848
1 2 3 4 5 6 
477 W65
RU
ELENA ORLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7890010
1 2 3 4 5 6 
478 W65
LT
JURATE ULEVICIENE
LABIRINTAS
8651343
1 2 3 4 5 6 
479 W65
UA
LIDIIA GAVRYLENKO
VALERI TEAM
1300268
1 2 3 4 5 6 
480 W65
NO
MARGRETE JØRANDLI
GJø-VARD O-LAG
9102248
1 2 3 4 5 6 
481 W65
CH
MARGRIT HOFER
ULU`S REISEWELT
8124946
1 2 3 4 5 6 
482 W65
NO
MONA BUGGE HAUG
VALSET STANGE O-LAG
980340
1 2 3 4 5 6 
483 W65
RU
OLGA CHUDAKOA
LYTKARINO
2024674
1 2 3 4 5 6 
484 W65
UA
OLHA POZNAIEVA
VALERI TEAM
2028929
1 2 3 4 5 6 
485 W65
LT
ROMA BALEISIENE
LABIRINTAS
1407773
1 2 3 4 5 6 
486 W65
LT
RUTA STANEVICIENE
LABIRINTAS
8654444
1 2 3 4 5 6 
487 W65
RU
VALENTINA DMITRIEVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1405216
1 2 3 4 5 6 
488 W65
RU
VALENTINA VASILYEVA
LYTKARINO
238380
1 2 3 4 5 
489 W70
NO
INGJERD SOGNNÆS
BT
8719023
1 2 3 4 5 
490 W70
FI
LEENA OJALA
TURENGIN SARESTUS
7141425
1 2 3 4 5 6 
491 W70
UA
LIUDMYLA KOTLOVA
VALERI TEAM
1300721
1 2 3 4 5 6 
492 W70
FI
MIRJA-LIISA LAAKSO-LÄHTEENMÄKI
HäMEENLINNAN TARMO
8303063
1 2 3 4 5 6 
493 W70
LT
SKAIDRA BUMELIENE
LABIRINTAS
1111114
1 2 3 4 5 6 
494 W70
RU
TATIANA MARKOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
238476
1 2 3 4 5 6 
495 W70
RU
TATIANA SHEVCHENKO
AZIMUT
1301597
1 2 3 4 5 6 
496 W70
RU
VALENTINA MESHERYAKOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2300153
1 2 3 4 5 6 
497 W70
BY
ZINAIDA LOIKA
LYTKARINO
238332
4 5 
498 W75
NO
ELIN DAHLEN
RINGERIKE O-LAG
7211417
1 2 3 4 5 
499 W75
UA
NADIIA MARCHENKO
O-CLUB
1302847
1 2 3 4 5 
500 WBL
TR
AYŞE AYDINOĞLU
KONYA FERDİ
1 2 3 
501 WBL
TR
GÖZE KONURALP GÜNAL
NEO DSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
502 WBL
SE
MARLENE ALMQVIST
KARLSKRONA SOK
16877
5 6 
503 WBL
RU
NATALIA BLAZHENKOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2079569
1 2 3 4 5 6 
504 WBS
TR
CEREN EYİLİKLER
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
505 WBS
TR
DİLEK ZENGİCİLER
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
506 WBS
TR
ESİN TOKAÇ
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
507 WBS
RU
EVGENIYA TEMYAKOVA
ELBRUS
8669909
1 2 3 4 5 6 
508 WBS
TR
GÜLLÜ MELİSA ZONTURLU
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
509 WBS
TR
HANDE TANĞ
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
510 WBS
TR
HATİCE ADIBELLİ
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
511 WBS
TR
HATİCE ALKAN
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
512 WBS
TR
İLKNUR TEMİZEL
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
513 WBS
TR
MERVE DİNÇ
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
514 WBS
TR
ROZERİN LİNDA HAYKAR
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
515 WBS
TR
SAKİNE YEŞİL
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
516 WBS
TR
SİMAY GÖRÜROĞLU
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
517 WBS
TR
SİNEM SARITAŞ
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
518 WBS
NO
TINA BJØRNSTAD
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING
234631
1 2 3 4 5 6 
519 WBS
TR
VİLDAN DEMİR
ALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
4 5 
520 WBS
NO
WENCHE BROBAKKEN
SNERTINGDAL O-LAG
1 2 3 4 5 6 
521 WBS
TR
ZEYNEP DEMİR
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5 
522 WBS
TR
ZEYNEP NİSA BULUT
GENÇLERLE DOĞAYA UYANIŞ
3 4 5