COMPETITORS

NO CLASS COUNTRY NAME SURNAME CLUB SI NO STAGES OPERATION
1 M10
TR
ARAS GÜNAL
NEO DSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
2 M10
RU
GEORGII SYRALYOV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
4019384
1 2 3 4 5 6 
3 M10
RU
GEORGIY PODKORYTOV
DOLGOPA
2101440
1 2 3 4 5 6 
4 M12
RU
FEDOR IARKIN
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
5 M12
RU
VICTOR IVLIEV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2113982
1 2 3 4 5 6 
6 M14
RU
MAKSIM POPOV
SPARTAKCUP.RU
8516228
1 2 3 4 5 
7 M14
RU
SERGEY VORONTSOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1406916
1 2 3 4 5 6 
8 M14
RU
SVETOZAR KLIMONTOV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
2120887
1 2 3 4 5 6 
9 M16A
RU
ANTON FADEEV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2111220
1 2 3 4 5 6 
10 M16A
RU
ANTON SALAHOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
11 M16A
CZ
MAREK ŠKORPIL
JISKRA HOřICE
8667965
1 2 3 4 5 6 
12 M16A
RU
OLEG POPOV
ORIENTA KUNCEVO
2117515
1 2 3 4 5 6 
13 M16B
RU
MAKSIM GALKIN
YAROSLAVIYA
1424922
1 2 3 4 5 6 
14 M16B
RU
NIKITA KORNEYCHUK
YAROSLAVIYA
1 2 3 4 5 6 
15 M18A
RU
ANDREI KHOKHRIAKOV
PERM FENIX
8654749
1 2 3 4 5 6 
16 M18A
RU
VLADIMIR PODKORYTOV
DOLGOPA
1007916
1 2 3 4 5 6 
17 M20A
SE
MARCUS STENEBO
ATTUNDA OK
8140634
1 2 3 4 5 6 
18 M20A
TR
TURGUT KÖSE
KASTAMONU GSM
1 2 3 4 5 6 
19 M21A
RU
DMITRII KORCHAGIN
EKATERINBURG
250844
1 3 5 
20 M21A
SE
FREDRIK STENEBO
ATTUNDA OK
427867
1 2 3 4 5 6 
21 M21A
UA
OLEKSANDR ALIEKSANDROV
RANDONNEURS.KR.UA
1 2 3 4 5 6 
22 M21E
TR
AYHAN BIKIR
TSK
2072927
1 2 3 4 5 6 
23 M21E
TR
CENK ÖZGÜLER
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
24 M21E
TR
ÇAĞLAR KASIM
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
1395305
1 2 3 4 5 6 
25 M21E
TR
ÇAĞRI AKGÜN
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
26 M21E
TR
ERHAN ŞAHİN
BUCAK OĞUZHAN SPOR KULÜBÜ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
27 M21E
TR
HARUN İŞLER
JANDARMA GüCü SK
8646935
1 2 3 4 5 6 
28 M21E
TR
KORAY ŞAHİN
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
29 M21E
TR
ONUR ALTIN
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
30 M21E
TR
ONUR DEMİRCİ
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9881987
1 2 3 4 5 6 
31 M21E
TR
OSMAN ÇETİNKAYALI
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
32 M21E
TR
ÖZGÜR FETTAH
TüRK SILAHLı KUVVETLERI GüCü
1 2 3 4 5 6 
33 M21E
RU
PHILIPP ERMACHENKOV
ISKATEL PH
8631551
1 2 3 4 5 6 
34 M21E
RU
YURY MASNYY
SKIRUNNER.RU
8643979
1 2 3 4 5 6 
35 M35
RU
ALEKSEI MOROZOV
AMOR
8200969
1 2 3 4 5 6 
36 M35
RU
BORIS LYSENKO
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1415847
1 2 3 4 5 6 
37 M35
RU
EGOR MITEREV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
870222
1 2 3 4 5 6 
38 M35
RU
EVGENIY POPOV
SPARTAKCUP.RU
8070077
1 2 3 4 5 
39 M35
RU
ILGIZAR NASIBULLIN
CAO-TEAM MOSCOW
8648655
1 2 3 4 5 6 
40 M35
TR
ÖMER HARMAN
JANDARMA GÜCÜ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
41 M40
UA
ANTON MELESHKO
SEVER
7022029
1 2 3 4 5 6 
42 M40
UA
DMYTRO KOLESNYK
ODESSA TEAM
1300722
1 2 3 4 5 6 
43 M40
RU
EVGENIY PODKORYTOV
DOLGOPA
8020351
1 2 3 4 5 6 
44 M40
RU
IVAN YAKHIN
YEKATERINBURG
8518888
1 2 3 4 5 6 
45 M40
TR
LUKASZ WLODARCZYK
8004603
1 2 3 4 5 6 
46 M40
RU
MIKHAIL IPPOLITOV
SPORTKULT.RU
8445555
1 2 3 4 5 6 
47 M45
RU
ALEKSANDR EFIMOV
TYUMEN
8641050
1 2 3 4 5 6 
48 M45
RU
ALEKSEI KLIMONTOV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7080005
1 2 3 4 5 6 
49 M45
RU
ALEKSEY EREMENKO
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8006261
1 2 3 4 5 6 
50 M45
RU
NIKOLAY KHRAMOV
VELIKY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
51 M45
UA
SERGII GERASKIN
O-CLUB
1395207
1 2 3 4 5 6 
52 M45
UA
SERHII SOBCHUK
VALERI TEAM
1410446
1 2 3 4 5 6 
53 M45
UA
VALERII MAZNYI
OC O-KOMPAS
1973529
1 2 3 4 5 6 
54 M45
UA
VITALII GLUSHENKOV
VALERY TEAM
8518339
1 2 3 4 5 6 
55 M50
RU
ALEXANDER AFONYUSHKIN
RAMENSKOYE
8100965
1 2 3 4 5 6 
56 M50
RU
ALEXEY SYRALYOV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
57 M50
UA
ANDRII USENKO
O-CLUB
8003289
1 2 3 4 5 6 
58 M50
RU
ANVAR NURISLAMOV
PERM SOKOL
1 2 3 4 5 6 
59 M50
RU
IGOR BOLOTOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2055998
1 2 3 4 5 6 
60 M50
UA
OLEG SHERENKOVSKYI
O-CLUB
1395208
1 2 3 4 5 6 
61 M50
RU
SERG TIUNIATKIN
NORD STAR
8619117
1 2 3 4 5 6 
62 M50
RU
SERGEY PIROGOV
SPORTKULT.RU
8658959
1 2 3 4 5 6 
63 M50
RU
VITALY IVLIEV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2120975
1 2 3 4 5 6 
64 M55
RU
IGOR KISELEV
AZIMUT
2090438
1 2 3 4 5 6 
65 M55
RU
ANDREY MITENKOV
AZIMUT, ST.-PETERSBURG
7206075
1 2 3 4 5 6 
66 M55
RU
IURII RUMIANTSEV
AZIMUT
7212212
1 2 3 4 5 6 
67 M55
CZ
JAN HOLEC
MOV SKOB OSTRAVA
8003657
1 2 3 4 5 6 
68 M55
UA
SERGII STOIAN
VALERY TEAM
8448884
1 2 3 4 5 6 
69 M55
UA
YEVHENII KHOLIAVKO
O-CLUB
1300297
1 2 3 4 5 6 
70 M60
RU
ARKADII VEDIN
ERMAK
8009991
1 2 3 4 5 6 
71 M60
RU
BORIS ELFIMOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1633133
1 2 3 4 5 6 
72 M60
IL
DMITRY PERCHONOK
EMEK HEFER
8010662
1 2 3 4 5 6 
73 M60
CH
JÜRG WÄLCHLI
ULU`S REISEWELT
8638584
1 2 3 4 5 6 
74 M60
RU
KONSTANTIN VASENKOV
PERM
2004071
1 2 3 4 5 6 
75 M60
RU
MARAT MUDARISOV
UFA-UNITED
8222022
1 2 3 4 5 
76 M60
RU
MIKHAIL VASILEV
MY MOSCOW
2040284
1 2 3 4 5 6 
77 M60
RU
RAIS BAYBURIN
MAGNIT
8100158
1 2 3 4 5 6 
78 M60
LT
ROBERTAS MIKALAUSKAS
SAULE
8646210
1 2 3 4 5 6 
79 M60
RU
SERGEY LEVITSKIKH
KUPOL
8053000
1 2 3 4 5 6 
80 M60
UA
SERHII SYDOOV
MASTER
8024894
1 2 3 4 5 6 
81 M60
RU
VALERII VEKOVISHCHEV
RYAZAN_VEK
238341
1 2 3 4 5 6 
82 M65
RU
ANATOLIY CHUDAKOV
LYTKARINO
2024659
1 2 3 4 5 6 
83 M65
RU
ANDREY OSHMARIN
VELIKII NOVGOROD
8111606
1 2 3 4 5 6 
84 M65
UA
ANDRII SHPILLIER
VALERY TEAM
1409416
1 2 3 4 5 6 
85 M65
LT
BERNARDAS EIMAITIS
LABIRINTAS OK
8651344
1 2 3 4 5 6 
86 M65
RU
DMITRIY VILENTS
VDP
895751
1 2 3 4 5 6 
87 M65
LT
GINTARAS GAVENAS
RUDAMINA OK
8664292
1 2 3 4 5 6 
88 M65
LT
KESTUTIS BALEISIS
LABIRINTAS
8100855
1 2 3 4 5 6 
89 M65
CZ
MARTIN ŠKORPIL
JISKRA HORICE
8670484
1 2 3 4 5 6 
90 M65
GB
PETER HAINES
AIRE GB
8416887
1 2 3 4 5 6 
91 M65
LT
RIMANTAS KRASUCKIS
LABIRINTAS OK
2068058
1 2 3 4 5 6 
92 M70
RU
DANIS KADYROV
9680898
1 2 3 4 5 6 
93 M70
RU
IURII VEKSHIN
VELIKII NOVGOROD
8011597
1 2 3 4 5 6 
94 M70
RU
IVAN KAZANTSEV
LYTKARINO
9201388
1 2 3 4 5 6 
95 M70
DE
NIKOLAUS RISCH
ASG TEUTOBURGER WALD
8655477
1 2 3 4 5 6 
96 M70
UA
OLEKSANDR TSYHANOV
VALERI TEAM
2040803
1 2 3 4 5 6 
97 M70
FI
TEUVO SLANT
PöNTTöVUOREN PEIKOT
1 2 3 4 5 6 
98 M70
LT
VIDIMANTAS BUMELIS
LABIRINTAS
8664293
1 2 3 4 5 6 
99 M70
RU
VLADIMIR KOPEIKIN
LYTKARINO
1301475
1 2 3 4 5 6 
100 M70
RU
YURY PERELYAEV
LYTKARINO
238560
1 2 3 4 5 6 
101 M75
FI
ÅGE LILJESTRÖM
HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT
9201973
1 2 3 4 5 6 
102 M75
RU
VLADIMIR VASILYEV
LYTKARINO
238596
1 2 3 4 5 6 
103 MBS
RU
NIKOLAY OZHEGOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
104 W12
RU
VASILISA SALAKHOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
105 W12
RU
VIKTORIA CHERNOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2070158
1 2 3 4 5 6 
106 W12
UA
YEVHENIIA KOLESNYK
ODESSA TEAM
1007844
1 2 3 4 5 6 
107 W14
RU
DARIA KHRAMOVA
VELIKY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
108 W14
RU
OLESIA PARKHUT
YARYK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
109 W14
RU
OLGA ORLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8070599
1 2 3 4 5 6 
110 W14
RU
OLGA PODKORYTOVA
DOLGOPA
1416524
1 2 3 4 5 6 
111 W14
RU
SOFIA PAVLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
112 W14
TR
WIKTORIA WLODARCZYK
8220948
1 2 3 4 5 6 
113 W16A
RU
ELENA ZHUKOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
114 W16A
RU
ELIZA BOLOTOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2024921
1 2 3 4 5 6 
115 W16A
RU
IRINA IVLIEVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
8269155
1 2 3 4 5 6 
116 W18A
RU
ALINA BALDINA
PERM FENIX
8008216
1 3 4 5 6 
117 W20A
RU
EKATERINA EKATOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
118 W21A
RU
ALEVTINA MARYCHEVA
SPORTKULT.RU
8628696
1 2 3 4 5 6 
119 W21A
RU
ANNA MITEREVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9991997
1 2 3 4 5 6 
120 W21A
RU
OLGA AFONYUSHKINA
RAMENSKOYE
2300059
3 5 
121 W21A
RU
OLGA MITEREVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2079569
1 2 3 4 5 6 
122 W21A
RU
POLINA SMIRNOVA
YAROSLAVIYA
1404838
1 2 3 4 5 6 
123 W21E
RU
MARIA IGONINA
MSU
8240000
1 2 3 4 5 6 
124 W35
RU
EKATERINA FEDOROVA
TAMBOV
7201621
1 2 3 4 5 6 
125 W35
RU
ZINAIDA LUKIANOVA
SPARTAKCUP.RU
8517410
1 2 3 4 5 
126 W40
RU
ELENA VETROVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8060506
1 2 3 4 5 
127 W40
TR
AGNIESZKA WLODARCZYK
8032150
1 2 3 4 5 6 
128 W40
RU
EKATERINA PODKORYTOVA
DOLGOPA
8000470
1 2 3 4 5 6 
129 W40
RU
ELENA EFIMOVA
TYUMEN
8641040
1 2 3 4 5 6 
130 W40
UA
KATERYNA KOLESNYK
ODESSA TEAM
1427455
1 2 3 4 5 6 
131 W40
RU
NATALYA IVLIEVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1421683
1 2 3 4 5 6 
132 W40
UA
OLHA SOBCHUK
VALERI TEAM
1334347
1 2 3 4 5 6 
133 W40
UA
SVITLANA PAMBUK
ODESSA TEAM
7505030
1 2 3 4 5 6 
134 W45
RU
ANNA ORLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7875885
1 2 3 4 5 6 
135 W45
RU
ELENA KHRAMOVA
VELIKY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
136 W45
CZ
JANA ŠKORPILOVA
JISKRA HORICE
211303
1 2 3 4 5 6 
137 W45
RU
NADEZHDA EREMENKO
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7208385
1 2 3 4 5 6 
138 W45
RU
NATALIA SYRALYOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
139 W45
UA
OLENA SHERENKOVSKA
O-CLUB
1395206
1 2 3 4 5 6 
140 W45
UA
POLINA PIKHOVKINA
SEVER
1391358
1 2 3 4 5 6 
141 W50
RU
ANASTASIA MESKINA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
8033007
1 2 3 4 5 6 
142 W50
RU
ELENA SMIRNOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8117996
1 2 3 4 5 6 
143 W50
SE
KARIN STENEBO
ATTUNDA OK
427863
1 2 3 4 5 6 
144 W50
UA
OLENA BAGLYK
O-CLUB
1008099
1 2 3 4 5 6 
145 W50
UA
OLENA KAPARA
INDIVIDUAL
1300253
1 2 3 4 5 6 
146 W50
CZ
ŠÁRKA KAŠPAROVÁ
AOP ORIENTAčNí BěH OPAVA
75222295
1 2 3 4 5 6 
147 W50
RU
TAMARA KHIZHNIAK
SAO
8643033
1 2 3 4 5 6 
148 W50
RU
TATYANA BOLOTOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2300151
1 2 3 4 5 6 
149 W50
RU
YULIYA GUSSAK
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
8261380
1 2 3 4 5 6 
150 W55
RU
IRINA FEDDERS
RYAZAN_VEK
238342
1 2 3 4 5 6 
151 W55
RU
IRINA RUMIANTSEVA
AZIMUT
2103357
1 2 3 4 5 6 
152 W55
UA
LIUDMYLA STOIAN
VALERY TEAM
7111171
1 2 3 4 5 6 
153 W55
RU
MAYA ANKUDINOVA
YARYK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
154 W55
RU
TATIANA SAFONOVA
MOSCOW, UZAO-TEAM
1426394
1 2 3 4 5 6 
155 W55
RU
TATIANA SEKHINA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8101202
1 2 3 4 5 6 
156 W60
LT
DAIVA MIKALAUSKIENE
SAULE
7205459
1 2 3 4 5 6 
157 W60
RU
DILYA BAYBURINA
MAGNIT
8140959
1 2 3 4 5 6 
158 W60
RU
GALINA GOLUBEVA
DMITROV
238251
1 2 3 4 5 6 
159 W60
RU
GALINA MITEREVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2149055
1 2 3 4 5 6 
160 W60
RU
GULSINA KUCHERENKO
LYTKARINO
8269016
1 2 3 4 5 6 
161 W60
RU
IRINA SEDOVA
YAROSLAVIYA
1404839
1 2 3 4 5 6 
162 W60
RU
OLGA KORCHAGINA
EKATERINBURG
8654755
1 2 3 4 5 
163 W60
RU
OLGA VEDINA
ERMAK
8005001
1 2 3 4 5 6 
164 W60
RU
TAMARA FEDOROVA
PERM
8667313
1 2 3 4 5 6 
165 W60
UA
TAMARA ZENCHENKO
MASTER
1300265
1 2 3 4 5 6 
166 W65
RU
ELENA ORLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7890010
1 2 3 4 5 6 
167 W65
UA
HALINA BIZIUK
MASTER
9102814
1 2 3 4 5 6 
168 W65
RU
LIUDMILA SHEVCHENKO
ELECTROUGLI
1301541
1 2 3 4 5 6 
169 W65
RO
NATALIA DECONESCU
PC TG JIU
1201055
1 2 3 4 5 6 
170 W65
RU
OLGA CHUDAKOVA
LYTKARINO
2024674
1 2 3 4 5 6 
171 W65
RU
OLGA OZHEGOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
250856
1 2 3 4 5 6 
172 W65
UA
OLHA POZNAIEVA
VALERI TEAM
1027004
1 2 3 4 5 6 
173 W65
LT
ROMA BALEISIENE
LABIRINTAS
8629866
1 2 3 4 5 6 
174 W65
LT
RUTA STANEVICIENE
LABIRINTAS OK
8654444
1 2 3 4 5 6 
175 W65
RU
TAMARA SIMONOVA
DUBNA
2040714
1 2 3 4 5 6 
176 W65
UA
TETIANA SOLOMICHEVA
VALERY TEAM
1300726
1 2 3 4 5 6 
177 W65
RU
VALENTINA DMITRIEVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
178 W65
RU
VALENTINA VASENKOVA
PERM
2004051
1 2 3 4 5 6 
179 W70
RU
ALEXSANDRA PIANKOVA
LYTKARINO
8284000
1 2 3 4 5 6 
180 W70
RU
ALINA KAZANTSEVA
LYTKARINO
1003277
1 2 3 4 5 6 
181 W70
LT
EGLE KRASUCKIENE
LABIRINTAS OK
8071848
1 2 3 4 5 6 
182 W70
LT
SKAIDRA BUMELIENE
LABIRINTAS
1111114
1 2 3 4 5 6 
183 W70
RU
TATYANA MARKOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
184 W70
RU
VALENTINA MESHERYAKOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
8630816
1 2 3 4 5 6 
185 W70
RU
VALENTINA VASILYEVA
LYTKARINO
238380
1 2 3 4 5 6 
186 W75
UA
LIUDMYLA KOTLOVA
VALERY TEAM
1300721
1 2 3 4 5 6 
187 W75
RU
ZINAIDA LOIKA
LYTKARINO
238332
1 2 3 4 5 6