Antalya O-Fest Alanya 2021Pzt 1.11.2021 13:50
Antalya O-Fest Alanya 2021
Split time results - Stage 1 Middle - Sapadere Canyoncreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M10 (8)1,2 km 25 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1234567891011121314
 
168GEORGII PODKORYTOV11:15313237333435100Finish
DOLGOPA2:434:185:197:099:0710:0410:4611:15
2:431:351:011:501:580:570:420:29
2475FILIPP KROKHMALEV15:29313237333435100Finish
YEKATERINBURG4:066:338:1710:3812:5614:1615:0015:29
4:062:271:442:212:181:200:440:29
3285VASILIY LOGVINENKO17:28313237333435100Finish
IMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO7:209:2510:2512:1015:1816:1417:0017:28
7:202:051:001:453:080:560:460:28
4358EGOR ULANKOV20:50313237333435100Finish
SUNSPORT6:119:5911:2714:3418:1919:1620:0920:50
6:113:481:283:073:450:570:530:41
529BOĞAÇ RÜZGAR TUZCUOĞULLARI25:15313237333435100Finish
ANKARA FERDI5:2815:1518:2621:0623:0023:5624:4725:15
5:289:473:112:401:540:560:510:28
6464ARSENYI BELYAEV27:18313237333435100Finish
YEKATERINBURG10:3014:1315:2518:0224:1825:3726:4427:18
10:303:431:122:376:161:191:070:34
7434GEORGII SYRALEV30:5431383237333435100Finish
VELIKIY NOVGOROD5:077:4812:4014:4518:2325:380.0030:1130:54
5:072:414:522:053:387:154:330:43
 
227ARAS GÜNALdns
NEO DSK
227ARAS GÜNALdns
NEO DSK
227ARAS GÜNALdns
NEO DSK
227ARAS GÜNALdns
NEO DSK
227ARAS GÜNALdns
NEO DSK
 
 
 
M12 (7)1,3 km 100 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(39)4(40)5(41)6(34)7(35)8(100)Finish
 
1436SVETOZAR KLIMONTOV16:383:014:547:489:4713:3314:2615:2116:0916:38
VELIKIY NOVGOROD3:011:532:541:593:460:530:550:480:29
2313MAKSIM POPOV17:012:184:106:498:3714:0014:5215:5116:3317:01
RB UNITED2:181:522:391:485:230:520:590:420:28
3115ZAKHAR DEGTIAREV23:486:438:1611:1013:1320:4821:5122:3723:2123:48
IKAR6:431:332:542:037:351:030:460:440:27
4116IGNAT DEGTIAREV29:184:367:1410:4917:4821:5122:4828:0328:4529:18
IKAR4:362:383:356:594:030:575:150:420:33
5448KONSTANTIN BASHKO32:116:137:5614:4720:4326:4328:0531:0231:4332:11
VELIKIY NOVGOROD6:131:436:515:566:001:222:570:410:28
 
276EVGENIY PIKALOVdns
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
402SERGEY SHEVCHENKOdns
UZAO-TEAM
 
 
 
M14 (7)1,4 km 125 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(43)4(67)5(40)6(41)7(34)8(35)9(100)Finish
 
1468IVAN CHESKIDOV16:331:433:155:189:2811:3414:1214:5315:3416:1016:33
YEKATERINBURG1:431:322:034:102:062:380:410:410:360:23
228IVAN MOROZOV17:442:183:596:2910:4712:3915:1916:0116:4417:2117:44
AMOR2:181:412:304:181:522:400:420:430:370:23
3278ANTON FADEEV20:071:543:366:0810:2813:0016:2317:2018:3619:3220:07
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO1:541:422:324:202:323:230:571:160:560:35
4484PAVEL ZHUKOV24:282:353:566:5010:3619:4122:1322:5523:3624:0724:28
IMP121 ZHUKI2:351:212:543:469:052:320:420:410:310:21
5275OLEG POPOV24:361:503:399:5614:3518:0622:1422:5023:3224:1324:36
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO1:501:496:174:393:314:080:360:420:410:23
6129HAMZA TURNA50:0712:1914:3519:5728:5843:2847:0548:0048:5049:3750:07
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR12:192:165:229:0114:303:370:550:500:470:30
7241YESSENZHAN YERKENOV57:234:216:4711:0116:5444:4752:3154:0555:4956:4457:23
NUR-SULTAN4:212:264:145:5327:537:441:341:440:550:39
 
 
 
M16 (6)2,2 km 200 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(38)3(53)4(59)5(45)6(46)7(61)8(56)9(54)10(41)11(58)12(100)Finish
 
1404ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOĞULLARI33:071:392:544:528:3613:1417:2120:1722:5526:0630:0131:4432:4733:07
ÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VE1:391:151:583:444:384:072:562:383:113:551:431:030:20
266VLADIMIR PODKORYTOV46:571:465:087:1411:0715:2824:2229:3532:5436:2042:4044:5846:2546:57
DOLGOPA1:463:222:063:534:218:545:133:193:266:202:181:270:32
3284VLADIMIR LOGVINENKO56:281:494:327:0913:1718:4824:0427:2735:4343:3148:3954:5556:0456:28
IMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO1:492:432:376:085:315:163:238:167:485:086:161:090:24
4131AHMET YAZICI57:071:513:375:5011:1614:3720:2233:5545:1348:4353:5055:5156:4957:07
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR1:511:462:135:263:215:4513:3311:183:305:072:010:580:18
5128YUSUF VURĞUN1:20:122:355:298:4915:1120:2739:4747:5952:3457:231:13:021:16:531:19:361:20:12
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR2:352:543:206:225:1619:208:124:354:4915:393:512:430:36
 
132GÜRHAN HORASANLImp2:404:487:1112:10-----27:2334:0759:21---------------2:17:432:18:10
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR2:402:082:234:5915:136:4425:141:18:220:27
 
 
 
M18-20 (5)2,3 km 230 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(53)3(65)4(45)5(55)6(62)7(46)8(61)9(56)10(54)11(57)12(34)13(100)Finish
 
1363MAREK SKORPIL30:432:314:389:2011:0913:0714:3416:0618:3021:0925:1627:3629:1030:1930:43
TJ JISKRA HORICE2:312:074:421:491:581:271:322:242:394:072:201:341:090:24
2274IVAN MOSTEPANOV30:482:564:548:5712:2814:0415:2116:5219:2121:2924:1926:2029:2530:2630:48
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO2:561:584:033:311:361:171:312:292:082:502:013:051:010:22
3422IVAYLO DRAGOEV36:422:184:058:3310:3912:2614:0616:3121:2824:1727:1930:2835:1236:1836:42
VARIANT 52:181:474:282:061:471:402:254:572:493:023:094:441:060:24
4159TURGUT KÖSE37:022:174:118:2914:4816:1717:2819:1223:1426:0829:0633:3435:2036:4137:02
KASTAMONU GSM2:171:544:186:191:291:111:444:022:542:584:281:461:210:21
524ALPEREN ÖZCAN56:473:316:1512:4215:1618:3620:4529:0635:1939:5646:0952:0954:5856:1856:47
ALTUN HEDEF GSK3:312:446:272:343:202:098:216:134:376:136:002:491:200:29
 
 
 
M21A (15)2,5 km 325 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(53)3(59)4(65)5(62)6(63)7(55)8(46)9(61)10(56)11(54)12(57)13(58)14(100)
Finish
 
1106SERGEY TSAUN36:212:204:197:389:0513:3516:3318:2820:0522:3926:3630:5433:2035:0336:02
HOROSHEVO2:201:593:191:274:302:581:551:372:343:574:182:261:430:59
36:21
0:19
2334IHAR HARBUNOU37:272:454:267:078:2912:5915:3618:1520:3323:5626:2930:2133:0635:5237:02
SK KAMVOL2:451:412:411:224:302:372:392:183:232:333:522:452:461:10
37:27
0:25
3478VADIM BARBASHOV38:082:154:138:259:4714:4618:0920:3122:3925:1627:3232:5734:5336:4937:46
YEKATERINBURG2:151:584:121:224:593:232:222:082:372:165:251:561:560:57
38:08
0:22
4346SERGEI SELEZNEV47:232:324:538:069:4515:0618:2821:2125:2230:3034:1737:2642:2745:2446:57
SRD2:322:213:131:395:213:222:534:015:083:473:095:012:571:33
47:23
0:26
588NAZIM ALTUN48:572:575:599:3111:4018:0622:2625:1727:5031:2136:2640:5643:3547:1548:33
FERDİ2:573:023:322:096:264:202:512:333:315:054:302:393:401:18
48:57
0:24
651RÖHNER UWE58:4712:0514:5120:5423:0329:2333:4236:2239:3343:2346:4551:1653:5656:5658:16
BERLIN12:052:466:032:096:204:192:403:113:503:224:312:403:001:20
58:4729:5538:0142:0245:3453:041:00:071:05:091:13:301:22:281:31:451:35:361:40:50
0:31*31*40*46*41*33*43*42*34*36*45*44*35
1:42:39
*100
7338MYKHAILO SVYRYDIUK1:00:203:275:4814:4017:1926:5929:4433:0440:5944:5448:1852:5755:4658:1359:46
SK KAMVOL3:272:218:522:399:402:453:207:553:553:244:392:492:271:33
1:00:20
0:34
852TABKA SLIM1:08:263:347:3314:5918:2228:5434:3039:1442:1346:5852:1257:151:01:271:06:091:07:40
BERLIN3:343:597:263:2310:325:364:442:594:455:145:034:124:421:31
1:08:26
0:46
9168ABDÜLMECİT AYDINOĞLU1:15:443:266:3111:1713:3221:0825:4230:5034:1739:4147:041:01:061:09:181:14:071:15:22
KONYA FERDİ3:263:054:462:157:364:345:083:275:247:2314:028:124:491:15
1:15:44
0:22
10264VLADIMIR MOLOCHKOV1:22:584:098:3515:0218:4830:0636:5942:2250:4758:241:03:131:10:431:15:361:20:021:22:14
O-MEPHI4:094:266:273:4611:186:535:238:257:374:497:304:534:262:12
1:22:58
0:44
1173DMITRII KORCHAGIN1:23:263:256:1711:3317:4027:4736:2342:0145:5053:0258:371:05:401:11:401:20:391:22:48
EKATERINBURG3:252:525:166:0710:078:365:383:497:125:357:036:008:592:09
1:23:26
0:38
12167AHMET AYDIN1:31:513:035:5812:2214:2821:0326:3135:3539:3543:591:02:511:17:011:25:341:30:101:31:29
KONYA FERDİ3:032:556:242:066:355:289:044:004:2418:5214:108:334:361:19
1:31:51
0:22
13169ALAADDİN AYDIN2:39:269:0215:4723:2128:2456:301:04:101:09:121:22:431:53:492:13:032:22:092:30:122:34:552:38:05
KONYA FERDİ9:026:457:345:0328:067:405:0213:3131:0619:149:068:034:433:10
2:39:26
1:21
 
489ALPER AKYOLdns
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
86MEHMET AKYERdns
FERDİ
 
 
 
M21E (40)3,7 km 425 m19 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(59)2(65)3(45)4(62)5(52)6(47)7(60)8(48)9(49)10(50)11(64)12(63)13(55)14(56)
15(40)16(61)17(57)18(58)19(100)Finish
 
1147CANSEL SARAÇ40:053:204:355:577:5615:4117:4218:3919:2020:0121:3825:0530:1531:3934:19
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK3:201:151:221:597:452:010:570:410:411:373:275:101:242:40
35:1736:0237:1038:5539:4440:05
0:580:451:081:450:490:21
2373ÖZGÜR FETTAH41:093:385:026:418:520.0018:3419:2820:1521:2423:1426:4431:1933:0235:14
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ3:381:241:392:119:420:540:471:091:503:304:351:432:12
36:2636:5838:1539:4540:4541:09
1:120:321:171:301:000:24
349RAVIL INIYATULLIN42:003:545:126:489:040.0019:3020:3121:1622:0323:5626:5831:0632:4135:29
BEGUNKI3:541:181:362:1610:261:010:450:471:533:024:081:352:48
37:1137:5339:1440:4941:4142:00
1:420:421:211:350:520:19
4314ANDREY MOROZOV42:023:384:566:288:3016:2019:3820:3321:4322:3024:1827:1631:2533:0735:41
REACTIVO3:381:181:322:027:503:180:551:100:471:482:584:091:422:34
36:4637:2939:0440:4741:4342:02
1:050:431:351:430:560:19
5339YURY MASNYY42:103:595:196:579:000.0020:0020:5821:5022:3424:2227:3432:4134:1236:19
SKIRUNNERRU3:591:201:382:0311:000:580:520:441:483:125:071:312:07
37:3238:0839:2140:5141:4842:10
1:130:361:131:300:570:22
6217PAVEL NOVIKOV42:333:375:016:549:1016:5218:1719:2020:1120:5722:4926:2631:5133:2535:58
MO CSPPSNVS3:371:241:532:167:421:251:030:510:461:523:375:251:342:33
37:2338:0139:3241:0241:5742:33
1:250:381:311:300:550:36
7234DMYTRO LEVIN42:553:515:056:449:1716:4519:0719:5920:4521:5723:4426:4331:1533:0935:24
NORD3:511:141:392:337:282:220:520:461:121:472:594:321:542:15
36:4137:2740:2741:5042:3642:55
1:170:463:001:230:460:19
8231ALİ AYDIN44:583:405:097:4310:0318:0720:2021:1922:0325:1326:4929:4534:290.0038:32
NİKSAR BELEDİYE SK3:401:292:342:208:042:130:590:443:101:362:564:444:03
39:3040:0142:0343:5744:3944:58
0:580:312:021:540:420:19
9372ÇAĞLAR KASIM46:044:206:057:4810:3519:1721:0822:2423:3525:4928:0631:1035:2437:1039:35
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ4:201:451:432:478:421:511:161:112:142:173:044:141:462:25
40:4441:3042:4944:4445:4346:04
1:090:461:191:550:590:21
10423TERVEL DRAGOEV46:103:254:406:229:050.0019:5021:0021:5922:5425:0628:2533:3535:3138:19
VARIANT 53:251:151:422:4310:451:100:590:552:123:195:101:562:48
39:5940:4942:2144:4845:4846:10
1:400:501:322:271:000:22
11232DMYTRO PLAKHOTNIK46:343:515:127:1210:5218:3121:3022:2623:1323:5726:3029:4436:1637:3639:58
NORD3:511:212:003:407:392:590:560:470:442:333:146:321:202:22
41:2642:1443:3445:2346:1346:34
1:280:481:201:490:500:21
12371AYHAN BİKİR46:413:545:106:458:580.0017:5619:0719:5820:4422:3125:2929:4431:4034:10
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ3:541:161:352:138:581:110:510:461:472:584:151:562:30
41:2441:5943:3445:1946:1946:41
7:140:351:351:451:000:22
13365KORAY ŞAHİN49:513:455:066:4310:4119:2420:5922:0022:4423:2525:3231:1235:5638:3343:17
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ3:451:211:373:588:431:351:010:440:412:075:404:442:374:44
44:2645:1746:4748:3549:2549:51
1:090:511:301:480:500:26
14148ERCAN DUDAK49:544:015:217:009:0818:0019:2520:2321:1926:5629:0132:3537:1039:5442:31
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK4:011:201:392:088:521:250:580:565:372:053:344:352:442:37
43:5044:5446:3048:2349:2949:54
1:191:041:361:531:060:25
15178NIKITA SMIRNOV50:084:536:077:4210:010.0024:1425:1926:1527:3829:3233:0438:0439:5742:54
KSO YAHKROMA4:531:141:352:1914:131:050:561:231:543:325:001:532:57
44:1845:0346:2948:3849:4250:08
1:240:451:262:091:040:26
16369ÜMİT BALATLI51:104:095:329:0411:5119:5923:2624:4225:3126:3328:4532:5440:2941:5844:19
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ4:091:233:322:478:083:271:160:491:022:124:097:351:292:21
45:3146:1247:5549:4450:4551:10
1:120:411:431:491:010:25
17141ÖZGÜR ÖZDEMİR51:324:576:278:3511:1020:5322:2723:2724:1825:1727:5332:0337:4339:2942:11
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG4:571:302:082:359:431:341:000:510:592:364:105:401:462:42
45:2846:3448:2450:0251:0451:32
3:171:061:501:381:020:28
18367ONUR DEMİRCİ51:463:545:156:459:280.0023:0824:0825:4127:3929:3233:2237:5739:3541:53
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ3:541:211:302:4313:401:001:331:581:533:504:351:382:18
45:3446:0547:4850:1051:2051:46
3:410:311:432:221:100:26
19342MICHAEL CRONE52:453:234:366:349:2918:3521:4122:5423:5024:5327:4531:1036:0638:3844:08
SLOW3:231:131:582:559:063:061:130:561:032:523:254:562:325:30
45:5346:5249:0851:2352:2452:45
1:450:592:162:151:010:21
20364MUHAMMED KAVAK53:044:045:337:1510:010.0020:3621:4822:5123:4426:1930:1335:2437:4542:24
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ4:041:291:422:4610:351:121:030:532:353:545:112:214:39
44:0545:1348:5651:2752:3753:04
1:411:083:432:311:100:27
21366ÇAĞRI AKGÜN53:114:055:507:2418:540.0030:4631:3732:1833:2035:2138:4043:1044:5047:19
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ4:051:451:3411:3011:520:510:411:022:013:194:301:402:29
48:2849:0250:0951:5652:4853:11
1:090:341:071:470:520:23
22370CENK ÖZGÜLER56:013:506:088:1711:0420:3023:1424:0624:5825:5027:4031:4839:3342:1846:53
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ3:502:182:092:479:262:440:520:520:521:504:087:452:454:35
49:5251:1152:5254:3955:4256:01
2:591:191:411:471:030:19
23122PHILIPP ERMACHENKOV56:183:374:596:3911:180.0023:1724:2725:1526:0528:0131:3036:5542:2346:09
ISKATEL PH3:371:221:404:3911:591:100:480:501:563:295:255:283:46
48:0949:0650:5254:3555:4956:18
2:000:571:463:431:140:29
24488NAZIM MUSLU57:224:486:338:4112:3525:5427:5028:5930:1531:4234:0538:3044:0846:0748:57
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ4:481:452:083:5413:191:561:091:161:272:234:255:381:592:50
50:0751:0953:1755:2956:5157:22
1:101:022:082:121:220:31
2539FREDRIK STENEBO58:425:257:159:1812:2222:3424:5926:3827:3728:4931:5936:2643:0845:2749:00
ATTUNDA OK5:251:502:033:0410:122:251:390:591:123:104:276:422:193:33
50:5751:5654:0256:5658:1258:42
1:570:592:062:541:160:30
26225HAKAN KAYAN1:03:274:496:328:2111:400.0025:3027:0828:2829:4832:3237:2244:0047:0852:29
NEO DSK4:491:431:493:1913:501:381:201:202:444:506:383:085:21
55:1756:1858:081:01:461:02:571:03:27
2:481:011:503:381:110:30
27368ONUR ALTIN1:03:316:097:2114:0620:0929:0334:0135:3936:3038:2642:3346:5851:4253:1655:46
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ6:091:126:456:038:544:581:380:511:564:074:254:441:342:30
56:5657:371:00:301:02:071:03:051:03:31
1:100:412:531:370:580:26
28108NAZAR LEVYTSKYI1:03:543:585:126:449:070.0025:3526:3828:4529:4131:5434:5449:2451:5555:57
IF-DEAF3:581:141:322:2316:281:032:070:562:133:0014:302:314:02
57:1458:0659:451:02:201:03:281:03:54
1:170:521:392:351:080:26
291JAN SEMERÁD1:13:566:038:1910:4614:1627:1631:0033:0535:0036:4040:3445:1752:3457:041:03:07
CESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOV6:032:162:273:3013:003:442:051:551:403:544:437:174:306:03
1:05:061:06:461:08:521:12:011:13:271:13:56
1:591:402:063:091:260:29
303MAREK SPILKA1:21:124:486:339:1912:550.0042:1043:3745:0846:3752:5358:541:04:141:06:441:10:57
CESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOV4:481:452:463:3629:151:271:311:296:166:015:202:304:13
1:12:581:13:531:15:381:19:191:20:391:21:12
2:010:551:453:411:200:33
31223AHMET ŞALLI1:35:3813:2115:1518:1423:280.0047:1048:5350:511:01:281:05:061:11:411:17:571:19:481:22:39
NEO DSK13:211:542:595:1423:421:431:5810:373:386:356:161:512:51
1:26:151:28:011:31:021:33:321:34:571:35:38
3:361:463:012:301:250:41
 
145HARUN İŞLERmp4:005:197:149:440.0022:2023:1824:1125:3227:4931:4436:5239:3243:54
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK4:001:191:552:3012:360:580:531:212:173:555:082:404:22
-----50:20----------55:3356:1648:57
6:265:130:43*39
172OLEG LEXINmp4:366:368:5311:280.0023:2324:5726:1028:36-----35:4342:4645:5750:02
KOTIKI4:362:002:172:3511:551:341:132:267:077:033:114:05
51:4052:3954:4556:5558:0458:33
1:380:592:062:101:090:29
224YUSUF AVŞARmp5:307:46-----14:360.0039:5241:4043:4045:4249:0256:031:03:561:07:311:12:54
NEO DSK5:302:166:5025:161:482:002:023:207:017:533:355:23
1:16:011:17:081:19:581:25:121:27:301:28:19
3:071:072:505:142:180:49
87MEHMET ZAHİD ÇETİNKAYAdns
FERDİ
26ALİ ERİNMEZdns
ALTUN SPOR KULÜBÜ
53MAXIM SIMAKOVdns
BRIGHTNET
152IVAN KUCHMENKOdns
JäRLA ORIENTERING
151AHMET KAÇMAZdns
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
107JEREMY COLGANdns
HUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERING
 
 
 
M35 (22)3,2 km 425 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(59)2(65)3(62)4(52)5(47)6(60)7(51)8(64)9(63)10(55)11(56)12(39)13(40)14(58)
15(100)Finish
 
1181OLEKSANDR SANKIN38:313:495:209:0516:3018:4219:4420:5323:3928:1629:5932:3433:2534:4137:10
KYIVSKA RUS3:491:313:457:252:121:021:092:464:371:432:350:511:162:29
38:1038:31
1:000:21
2375OLEG SHCHEGLOV39:153:465:018:520.0018:4319:5220:5324:1328:4330:2533:1234:1335:1037:54
TULA3:461:153:519:511:091:013:204:301:422:471:010:572:44
38:5039:15
0:560:25
3483ANDREI ZHUKOV43:364:195:379:530.0021:0522:0824:1727:1832:4834:3537:3238:2739:3242:10
ZHUKI4:191:184:1611:121:032:093:015:301:472:570:551:052:38
43:1143:36
1:010:25
4311EVGENIY POPOV44:123:455:008:440.0017:4618:5720:3824:3733:3336:0838:4239:3140:3942:59
RB UNITED3:451:153:449:021:111:413:598:562:352:340:491:082:20
43:5444:12
0:550:18
527ALEKSEI MOROZOV44:204:155:449:430.0019:1320:2321:2724:5130:0032:1138:0239:0040:0242:55
AMOR4:151:293:599:301:101:043:245:092:115:510:581:022:53
43:5744:20
1:020:23
6162RUSLAN AKHMETZIANOV48:196:489:0613:130.0023:2024:2925:3229:0534:0536:1542:0943:0844:0846:57
KHOROSHEVO6:482:184:0710:071:091:033:335:002:105:540:591:002:49
47:5648:19
0:590:23
7196JARKKO LAURONEN50:004:386:2010:480.0024:4926:1327:4330:5236:5439:5843:2044:2345:3848:32
LAIHIAN LUJA4:381:424:2814:011:241:303:096:023:043:221:031:152:54
49:3650:00
1:040:24
874VLADIMIR TEMYAKOV50:584:185:5610:520.0023:1324:2826:5630:1937:5940:1143:1644:5946:4949:40
ELBRUS4:181:384:5612:211:152:283:237:402:123:051:431:502:51
50:3650:58
0:560:22
956ILGIZAR NASIBULLIN51:294:366:3111:420.0025:2126:3529:4233:0238:5141:2245:0746:1247:1650:02
CAO-TEAM MOSCOW4:361:555:1113:391:143:073:205:492:313:451:051:042:46
51:0751:29
1:050:22
10262VICTOR BYRKIN54:264:205:5010:2419:5522:4924:1426:3730:0239:2041:5445:5947:0948:3852:31
O-MEPHI4:201:304:349:312:541:252:233:259:182:344:051:101:293:53
53:5854:26
1:270:28
11327MARAT PULNEV55:164:135:389:490.0022:5627:1728:3933:3440:4944:1747:5548:5950:3853:37
IMP72 SAINT-PETERSBURG4:131:254:1113:074:211:224:557:153:283:381:041:392:59
54:4655:16
1:090:30
12481VLADIMIR DOTCENKO55:204:145:4110:260.0022:0023:3025:4028:5634:5037:2544:0345:4146:5753:41
YEKATERINBURG4:141:274:4511:341:302:103:165:542:356:381:381:166:44
54:5555:20
1:140:25
13292IVAN BEKLEMYSHEV57:255:237:1112:350.0029:3031:1932:5836:3943:1345:3849:1350:2151:4555:53
PERM5:231:485:2416:551:491:393:416:342:253:351:081:244:08
57:0157:25
1:080:24
14146ALİ UÇAR57:4712:4214:0818:3827:3932:0633:1938:1941:1748:1449:3452:0752:5353:5356:21
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK12:421:264:309:014:271:135:002:586:571:202:330:461:002:28
57:2357:47
1:020:24
15261ALEXEY ERMACHENKOV1:01:275:036:4513:020.0028:2030:2133:4537:1543:3548:2652:3754:1055:4059:46
O-MEPHI5:031:426:1715:182:013:243:306:204:514:111:331:304:06
1:01:041:01:27
1:180:23
16260VLADIMIR DUDNIKOV1:06:065:057:0012:090.0028:4930:3132:1536:0643:2646:2551:2752:5954:251:04:08
O-MEPHI5:051:555:0916:401:421:443:517:202:595:021:321:269:43
1:05:371:06:06
1:290:29
1780ALEXEY GOLIKOV1:06:545:317:3113:260.0029:4731:3233:5238:0646:1349:3153:3455:0057:421:04:41
ELKA5:312:005:5516:211:452:204:148:073:184:031:262:426:59
1:06:231:06:54
1:420:31
18150ÖMER HARMAN1:09:135:478:0214:390.0037:0638:4840:2344:2751:4154:2059:291:01:011:02:341:07:21
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK5:472:156:3722:271:421:354:047:142:395:091:321:334:47
1:08:451:09:13
1:240:28
1964EVGENIY PODKORYTOV1:17:125:127:0318:0031:1134:0235:5541:1345:5053:0758:111:05:581:07:511:09:281:14:58
DOLGOPA5:121:5110:5713:112:511:535:184:377:175:047:471:531:375:30
1:16:381:17:12
1:400:34
 
123TARIK ŞEKERdnf42:2145:0654:25-------------------------1:11:54-------------------------
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR42:212:459:1917:29
-----1:40:39
28:45
161DMITRY PRYANIKOVdns
KENTAVR
177DMITRII BALABANOVdns
KSO KOMPAS
 
 
 
M40 (15)2,5 km 300 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(42)2(53)3(65)4(45)5(62)6(63)7(55)8(46)9(61)10(56)11(54)12(57)13(58)14(100)
Finish
 
1337DMITRI MIRONOV32:142:133:567:389:1111:2614:2716:2218:0420:3122:5126:2128:2430:2831:45
SK KAMVOL2:131:433:421:332:153:011:551:422:272:203:302:032:041:17
32:14
0:29
290EDVARDAS SCERBAVICIUS32:222:033:547:2510:3512:4014:5716:3319:2322:0524:4327:0729:1230:5631:58
FORTUNA2:031:513:313:102:052:171:362:502:422:382:242:051:441:02
32:22
0:24
3117SERGEI MOROZOV32:362:204:027:269:4211:5014:2516:0817:4520:3322:5226:2028:4331:0832:12
IKAR2:201:423:242:162:082:351:431:372:482:193:282:232:251:04
32:36
0:24
4382ALEXANDER EFIMOV36:052:155:059:1711:1214:1117:1119:0120:5823:3327:5331:0132:5834:3935:40
TYUMEN2:152:504:121:552:593:001:501:572:354:203:081:571:411:01
36:05
0:25
5345MIKHAIL IPPOLITOV37:223:015:099:4411:4114:4217:2320:4922:3925:4128:0330:5333:5335:5736:57
SPORTKULTRU3:012:084:351:573:012:413:261:503:022:222:503:002:041:00
37:22
0:25
6256MICHAEL HOFER37:302:144:378:4710:3713:3716:2618:4620:4524:1328:2731:1333:4035:5037:03
OLG RYBURG2:142:234:101:503:002:492:201:593:284:142:462:272:101:13
37:30
0:27
7482ANTON FEDOSIN41:192:547:0110:5512:4415:4118:2321:0223:4027:0830:5434:4837:1439:3240:50
ZENMONEYRU2:544:073:541:492:572:422:392:383:283:463:542:262:181:18
41:19
0:29
8257NIKOLAY KRYLOV46:003:406:1811:2713:4017:5621:1624:0926:1730:2433:4737:4040:3643:3045:23
OMEGA3:402:385:092:134:163:202:532:084:073:233:532:562:541:53
46:00
0:37
9494ANDREI MIKRIUKOV48:013:375:5311:0914:4518:1921:1826:4529:3332:3036:1939:5742:5846:2147:31
FERDİ3:372:165:163:363:342:595:272:482:573:493:383:013:231:10
48:01
0:30
10459IVAN YAKHIN48:564:017:4213:1316:1219:4323:3826:3530:5334:1037:1643:0945:1647:1748:31
YEKATERINBURG4:013:415:312:593:313:552:574:183:173:065:532:072:011:14
48:56
0:25
11463ALEXANDR BELYAEV52:303:526:5011:5414:2017:3521:2425:5430:2438:3541:2644:5548:0450:4952:02
YEKATERINBURG3:522:585:042:263:153:494:304:308:112:513:293:092:451:13
52:30
0:28
12245SERGII GERASKIN53:514:007:0613:0415:5419:4424:1027:5131:0436:2839:5044:2148:0451:4353:22
O-CLUB4:003:065:582:503:504:263:413:135:243:224:313:433:391:39
53:51
0:29
13248IEVGEN KHALIAVA1:00:304:076:4912:3015:0720:4424:5929:2832:3336:2739:2047:0850:3058:1159:58
O-CLUB4:072:425:412:375:374:154:293:053:542:537:483:227:411:47
1:00:30
0:32
14405SERHII SOBCHUK1:11:352:547:0212:3215:0119:0723:1727:4941:3147:3453:1457:411:04:401:09:361:11:08
VALERI TEAM2:544:085:302:294:064:104:3213:426:035:404:276:594:561:32
1:11:35
0:27
15282DENIS LOGVINENKO1:19:322:515:5416:3319:1224:0828:2331:4435:4057:151:02:111:06:571:12:191:17:381:19:04
IMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO2:513:0310:392:394:564:153:213:5621:354:564:465:225:191:26
1:19:32
0:28
 
 
 
M45 (21)2,2 km 225 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(38)3(53)4(59)5(45)6(62)7(46)8(61)9(56)10(54)11(57)12(58)13(100)Finish
 
1398BEAT BERGER28:491:282:504:447:5710:5613:3215:0417:3120:1523:0825:1027:1828:2628:49
ULU`S REISEWELT1:281:221:543:132:592:361:322:272:442:532:022:081:080:23
2174OLEG LINKEVICH30:001:452:574:488:2811:2114:0616:0517:5420:3223:4525:4728:4129:3930:00
KRASNOYARSK1:451:121:513:402:532:451:591:492:383:132:022:540:580:21
3467VLADIMIR DOBRYNIN31:501:353:495:578:4511:5314:5016:4519:3922:1625:4227:4230:1731:2831:50
YEKATERINBURG1:352:142:082:483:082:571:552:542:373:262:002:351:110:22
4474SERGEI KROKHMALEV33:191:433:505:499:0812:0514:5416:4119:3224:2027:1129:5131:5332:5833:19
YEKATERINBURG1:432:071:593:192:572:491:472:514:482:512:402:021:050:21
592SERGEY PIROGOV35:471:383:125:549:0113:5616:3518:3022:0624:2928:0431:1334:0635:2035:47
FRYAZINO1:381:342:423:074:552:391:553:362:233:353:092:531:140:27
6291SERGEY PAVLOV39:182:013:466:048:4612:3215:3122:4425:4428:3531:5334:5237:3438:5239:18
PERM2:011:452:182:423:462:597:133:002:513:182:592:421:180:26
7427NIKOLAY KHRAMOV40:112:273:507:2611:2516:1119:0821:2425:4928:5232:2835:2838:2539:4440:11
VELIKIY NOVGOROD2:271:233:363:594:462:572:164:253:033:363:002:571:190:27
8214ALEXEY GORBACHEV41:371:598:2610:2713:2616:5019:5022:4427:1730:1133:3036:3739:3541:0741:37
LYTKARINO1:596:272:012:593:243:002:544:332:543:193:072:581:320:30
9442ALEXEY EREMENKO42:441:584:437:0910:2914:3919:2421:3425:0629:1034:5838:4341:0442:2342:44
VELIKIY NOVGOROD1:582:452:263:204:104:452:103:324:045:483:452:211:190:21
10435ALEKSEI KLIMONTOV43:501:383:215:137:3211:3317:3024:5728:5731:1834:3937:5842:0643:2543:50
VELIKIY NOVGOROD1:381:431:522:194:015:577:274:002:213:213:194:081:190:25
11109MARTIN TERRY43:571:374:497:2710:4115:3219:3122:1826:0429:0433:5138:0641:5143:2543:57
IFK LIDINGö SOK1:373:122:383:144:513:592:473:463:004:474:153:451:340:32
12243VALERII MAZNYI44:151:514:066:139:1012:3516:0022:5025:4229:0334:1440:3042:3743:5144:15
OC O-KOMPAS1:512:152:072:573:253:256:502:523:215:116:162:071:140:24
13142SİNAN ŞEN45:462:184:437:0810:5516:0519:5123:4028:3531:4535:4839:3343:5845:2245:46
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG2:182:252:253:475:103:463:494:553:104:033:454:251:240:24
14113DMITRII DEGTIAREV47:172:335:118:1412:0818:3323:4727:5431:3234:5340:0943:0845:2346:4947:17
IKAR2:332:383:033:546:255:144:073:383:215:162:592:151:260:28
15433ALEKSEI SYRALEV50:582:235:1914:0517:2822:4227:1629:4133:1237:2742:3946:5849:1050:3050:58
VELIKIY NOVGOROD2:232:568:463:235:144:342:253:314:155:124:192:121:200:28
16296VLADIMIR KORNEEV52:392:226:0112:2418:5123:4827:4330:4735:1238:3642:5947:2150:2352:0852:39
STALINGRAD2:223:396:236:274:573:553:044:253:244:234:223:021:450:31
15:49
*44
17454SVIATOSLAV KUZNETSOV1:01:377:0411:4614:5921:1027:3032:0735:1539:5445:0150:0155:4059:091:01:021:01:37
WHITE NIGHTS7:044:423:136:116:204:373:084:395:075:005:393:291:530:35
18267IGOR BOLOTOV1:05:584:046:469:2317:4022:5028:2934:0639:3747:4652:4357:001:03:361:05:301:05:58
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO4:042:422:378:175:105:395:375:318:094:574:176:361:540:28
19350ANDREY BEREZIN1:06:435:369:3513:2719:0826:5232:0936:3043:0648:1053:3258:241:02:481:05:501:06:43
STALINGRAD5:363:593:525:417:445:174:216:365:045:224:524:243:020:53
 
351SERGEY KARAVAEVdns
STALINGRAD
401ALEXEY SHEVCHENKOdns
UZAO-TEAM
 
 
 
M50 (20)2,2 km 225 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(42)2(53)3(44)4(65)5(45)6(62)7(46)8(61)9(56)10(54)11(58)12(100)Finish
 
1299ALEXANDER AFONYUSHKIN28:491:443:465:547:359:2511:5413:3717:0620:0422:5327:1628:2428:49
RAMENSKOYE1:442:022:081:411:502:291:433:292:582:494:231:080:25
2461ALEXANDR DOBRYNIN32:382:174:266:408:4910:3815:1617:0419:3524:2627:2531:0432:1432:38
YEKATERINBURG2:172:092:142:091:494:381:482:314:512:593:391:100:24
378LEONID NIKITIN33:593:245:528:2410:4712:5615:5718:0321:2324:2927:5032:2433:3433:59
ELK3:242:282:322:232:093:012:063:203:063:214:341:100:25
4408VITALII GLUSHENKOV34:003:065:318:1510:1812:2015:1118:5822:3524:5428:0532:1533:3434:00
VALERI TEAM3:062:252:442:032:022:513:473:372:193:114:101:190:26
5356DMITRIY AVERIN35:362:335:148:0410:3113:0116:3318:5022:2324:5828:4833:4935:0935:36
SUNSPORT2:332:412:502:272:303:322:173:332:353:505:011:200:27
6294ANVAR NURISLAMOV37:272:425:048:5910:5412:4516:2618:3726:4329:1431:5935:5637:0337:27
PERM SOKOL2:422:223:551:551:513:412:118:062:312:453:571:070:24
7394STEFAN HESS37:523:105:358:1810:5313:1417:2219:5523:0526:5731:0136:2237:2637:52
ULU`S REISEWELT3:102:252:432:352:214:082:333:103:524:045:211:040:26
8421MILEN DRAGOEV38:442:335:097:5210:2412:4815:4217:4920:5423:2927:0036:5138:1138:44
VARIANT 52:332:362:432:322:242:542:073:052:353:319:511:200:33
9247ANDRII USENKO40:213:365:598:4711:1413:3317:4220:3424:5027:4833:0938:4039:5640:21
O-CLUB3:362:232:482:272:194:092:524:162:585:215:311:160:25
10236SERG TIUNIATKIN41:454:3211:3913:5916:3018:4622:1223:5228:2031:2734:5340:0041:1941:45
NORD STAR4:327:072:202:312:163:261:404:283:073:265:071:190:26
1195ALEKSEI VOLKOV42:513:326:299:1512:0914:5319:2621:4025:3730:3835:2640:5042:1642:51
GORELOV&CO PERM3:322:572:462:542:444:332:143:575:014:485:241:260:35
12289ANDREI TURTYGIN44:563:2411:0313:3816:0918:1621:5224:3828:4531:4136:3142:4444:1844:56
PERM3:247:392:352:312:073:362:464:072:564:506:131:340:38
13480PAVEL SHABASHOV45:132:094:477:209:2613:5417:0020:2824:1327:4234:0443:1944:4045:13
YEKATERINBURG2:092:382:332:064:283:063:283:453:296:229:151:210:33
14470VLADIMIR CHESKIDOV49:402:216:479:0311:1313:1820:0822:4533:1437:1640:5347:4449:1249:40
YEKATERINBURG2:214:262:162:102:056:502:3710:294:023:376:511:280:28
15341JAN HOLEC52:253:046:4110:1713:2216:1020:2223:4728:3232:3142:0150:0151:5052:25
SKOB OSTRAVA3:043:373:363:052:484:123:254:453:599:308:001:490:35
16252OLEKSII BUBNOV52:354:307:3911:2514:1817:0122:5326:0332:0035:4643:5550:2752:0552:35
O-CLUB4:303:093:462:532:435:523:105:573:468:096:321:380:30
17465SERGEY IVANOV54:423:566:339:2621:1024:0228:2531:2539:2442:4946:4052:3654:0754:42
YEKATERINBURG3:562:372:5311:442:524:233:007:593:253:515:561:310:35
18265OLEG SHERENKOVSKYI55:506:569:4212:4115:3118:1823:5427:5833:1137:1046:3353:4355:2055:50
O-CLUB6:562:462:592:502:475:364:045:133:599:237:101:370:30
19293VSEVOLOD NEGASHEV1:10:153:126:5311:0314:4318:1422:3825:2329:4651:3058:441:07:091:09:321:10:15
PERM SOKOL3:123:414:103:403:314:242:454:2321:447:148:252:230:43
 
390ERNST SULTANBEKOVdns
IMP28 UFA-UNITED
 
 
 
M55 (20)2,0 km 175 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(53)3(59)4(65)5(45)6(55)7(46)8(61)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(34)13(100)Finish
 
1396JÜRG WÄLCHLI30:043:005:348:3310:2413:2415:3418:1622:0123:0624:4927:2528:1929:3730:04
ULU`S REISEWELT3:002:342:591:513:002:102:423:451:051:432:360:541:180:27
2197PER SPIK30:553:095:1410:1211:5814:0218:0320:0824:2225:0726:1328:3029:2030:2730:55
LEKSANDS OK3:092:054:581:462:044:012:054:140:451:062:170:501:070:28
9:04
*44
3343FRODE ØDEGÅRDSTUEN31:012:397:3010:2411:5914:5017:3120:0122:5924:1826:0528:3429:2130:3231:01
SNERTINGDAL O-LAG2:394:512:541:352:512:412:302:581:191:472:290:471:110:29
4410SERGII STOIAN31:112:294:328:5310:2712:5014:5717:1720:5621:5323:3828:4729:3230:4531:11
VALERI TEAM2:292:034:211:342:232:072:203:390:571:455:090:451:130:26
560GENADIJUS JONAUSKAS31:273:476:119:1711:2913:4816:2418:4822:2023:3325:2328:1629:2330:5331:27
DEVYNI OSK3:472:243:062:122:192:362:243:321:131:502:531:071:300:34
643ANDREI MITENKOV34:362:488:3912:1714:1716:5619:0922:2025:5926:5228:4432:0432:5934:1134:36
AZIMUT2:485:513:382:002:392:133:113:390:531:523:200:551:120:25
7154URPO VÄÄNÄNEN35:132:308:3711:3513:2015:5618:2822:0926:2927:3829:2032:1333:1634:4035:13
KALEVAN RASTI2:306:072:581:452:362:323:414:201:091:422:531:031:240:33
8391ANDREAS LÜTHI37:313:166:2010:3012:4915:5020:4223:2026:5928:2030:3133:5635:0636:5637:31
ULU`S REISEWELT3:163:044:102:193:014:522:383:391:212:113:251:101:500:35
9215AZAT VAKHITOV37:363:486:069:4812:0714:2517:1620:3027:4229:0931:1634:5735:5137:0937:36
MAGNET3:482:183:422:192:182:513:147:121:272:073:410:541:180:27
1044IGOR KISELEV38:464:216:2610:5212:3814:5617:2921:0725:1426:2928:2135:4436:4738:1738:46
AZIMUT4:212:054:261:462:182:333:384:071:151:527:231:031:300:29
11165SVEN OHRVIK39:553:025:5410:3512:3315:4918:5025:2630:0731:1333:0436:1137:2539:2539:55
KONNERUD IL3:022:524:411:583:163:016:364:411:061:513:071:142:000:30
12255ROLF WETTSTEIN41:043:326:3411:2313:3616:5019:4522:3028:0029:1431:3637:4438:5740:3241:04
OL ZIMMERBERG3:323:024:492:133:142:552:455:301:142:226:081:131:350:32
1345YURIY RUMYANTSEV48:212:535:5610:0112:0114:1216:1520:3828:1429:1931:0144:4946:0547:4548:21
AZIMUT2:533:034:052:002:112:034:237:361:051:4213:481:161:400:36
14348MIKHAIL KORNEEV48:344:137:0514:5117:0119:4523:3527:1532:5434:5038:3545:0746:1448:0548:34
PLASMA4:132:527:462:102:443:503:405:391:563:456:321:071:510:29
1591ERIK RUOTSALAINEN54:382:4012:2915:1517:1919:5131:1536:0141:1442:0248:2051:3452:4054:0554:38
FRöLUNDA OL2:409:492:462:042:3211:244:465:130:486:183:141:061:250:33
1662TOMAS NAVALINSKAS1:08:536:2610:1415:4318:3123:3829:0035:5750:3952:2657:261:04:221:05:541:08:081:08:53
DEVYNI OSK6:263:485:292:485:075:226:5714:421:475:006:561:322:140:45
 
50VLADIMIR BOCHARNIKOVdns
BELGOROD
202VITALII VALOVdns
LIPETSK REGION ORIENTEERING FE
253SERGEI FEDOROVdns
O-CLUB MOSCOW
81DMITRY PERCHONOKdns
EMEK HEFER
 
 
 
M60 (32)1,9 km 150 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(38)3(53)4(44)5(46)6(40)7(56)8(54)9(41)10(34)11(35)12(100)Finish
 
1393FRANCESCO GUGLIELMETTI23:421:423:355:408:1111:5513:3715:0018:1921:1121:5422:3523:1623:42
ULU`S REISEWELT1:421:532:052:313:441:421:233:192:520:430:410:410:26
2397MARTIN SACHER25:431:343:255:217:4812:0513:5216:0519:2922:5423:3924:2925:1325:43
ULU`S REISEWELT1:341:511:562:274:171:472:133:243:250:450:500:440:30
3322SERGEİ SOLDATOV26:111:393:515:548:0712:0114:1915:5919:5223:2924:2025:0525:4626:11
RU1:392:122:032:133:542:181:403:533:370:510:450:410:25
45RICHARD ZEINER-GUNDERSEN26:561:574:186:409:2413:2615:2116:5119:4824:3025:1625:5326:3226:56
AKER BRYGGE ORIENTERING1:572:212:222:444:021:551:302:574:420:460:370:390:24
5386VALERIIAN LUKIANOV28:214:496:0510:2112:2315:5317:3719:2022:1725:3426:1727:0827:5228:21
UFA-UNITED4:491:164:162:023:301:441:432:573:170:430:510:440:29
6395ULU AESCHLIMANN28:451:563:285:538:4412:4615:2017:5321:0725:4326:3927:2428:1528:45
ULU`S REISEWELT1:561:322:252:514:022:342:333:144:360:560:450:510:30
7179SERGEY LEVITSKIKH29:001:554:397:219:4713:5516:3418:2321:4826:0726:5927:5128:3329:00
KUPOL1:552:442:422:264:082:391:493:254:190:520:520:420:27
869NIKOLAI FEDOROV29:031:333:566:128:5813:2815:5417:2021:2125:3626:3127:5328:3829:03
DREAM TEAM1:332:232:162:464:302:261:264:014:150:551:220:450:25
9309TOR STRAND29:481:545:107:2710:1614:5117:0218:5722:2226:5527:5028:3829:2229:48
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING1:543:162:172:494:352:111:553:254:330:550:480:440:26
1075IVAN TEMYAKOV30:022:135:297:3810:3414:5717:3419:1122:1027:0227:5728:4729:3230:02
ELBRUS2:133:162:092:564:232:371:372:594:520:550:500:450:30
11134KURTULUŞ ANIL30:272:013:476:369:3614:2817:3219:2223:0127:4228:2929:1830:0030:27
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG2:011:462:493:004:523:041:503:394:410:470:490:420:27
12388OLEG PAKHOMOV31:251:533:315:528:1412:320.0018:5022:0428:0729:0430:1730:5931:25
IMP28 UFA-UNITED1:531:382:212:224:186:183:146:030:571:130:420:26
13160REIJO TOPPARI31:291:504:597:269:4614:2116:3718:5122:1226:4529:1230:1831:0131:29
KAUHAVAN WISA1:503:092:272:204:352:162:143:214:332:271:060:430:28
14360ALEX BOR32:582:114:237:0710:1115:2718:0120:3225:2729:4330:4331:3732:2632:58
TITAN OK2:112:122:443:045:162:342:314:554:161:000:540:490:32
15476VLADIMIR CHAGIN33:381:403:365:408:1312:2619:2722:2527:0431:0131:4432:2633:0833:38
YEKATERINBURG1:401:562:042:334:137:012:584:393:570:430:420:420:30
16387MARAT ?UDARISOV35:022:054:307:0310:0414:3820:1122:3026:1831:2932:4033:3934:2935:02
IMP28 UFA-UNITED2:052:252:333:014:345:332:193:485:111:110:590:500:33
17329RUNE ERDAL35:532:596:078:3911:5217:0119:4323:5128:0832:5833:5034:3935:2435:53
SAMNANGER2:593:082:323:135:092:424:084:174:500:520:490:450:29
18103TIMO ASIKAINEN37:021:523:345:408:2813:0715:2223:0129:5233:5134:4735:4536:3137:02
HIISIRASTI1:521:422:062:484:392:157:396:513:590:560:580:460:31
19419DMYTRO HORELYY38:192:203:536:108:4213:0515:4526:0230:1634:4435:4037:1437:5438:19
VALERI TEAM2:201:332:172:324:232:4010:174:144:280:561:340:400:25
20301MARKKU HAMALAINEN38:261:524:116:379:1414:0117:3522:0129:1334:4535:5136:5037:4738:26
RASTIVARSAT1:522:192:262:374:473:344:267:125:321:060:590:570:39
21354GÖRAN MÅNSSON38:331:493:516:259:3514:0617:1121:3024:5434:4636:0436:5837:5538:33
STIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OK1:492:022:343:104:313:054:193:249:521:180:540:570:38
22361MARTIN SKORPIL41:055:417:4710:0312:4825:150.0030:4033:5637:3138:2339:4140:3241:05
TJ JISKRA HORICE5:412:062:162:4512:275:253:163:350:521:180:510:33
23195VYTAUTAS BIKELIS41:102:084:246:509:4514:4125:0227:4433:4137:5338:5039:4540:3541:10
LABIRINTAS2:082:162:262:554:5610:212:425:574:120:570:550:500:35
24270BORIS ELFIMOV41:562:075:138:1811:5518:2122:1425:4632:1438:2139:3440:3341:2541:56
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO2:073:063:053:376:263:533:326:286:071:130:590:520:31
25424DIMITIR DIMITROV43:472:304:3210:5614:1019:2223:4526:3931:3140:0141:2642:2443:1743:47
VARIANT 52:302:026:243:145:124:232:544:528:301:250:580:530:30
26220MIKHAIL VASILYEV47:221:495:137:5310:4315:5919:0923:1137:4643:5545:1846:0746:5347:22
MY MOSCOW1:493:242:402:505:163:104:0214:356:091:230:490:460:29
27319ERIC HAUGEN47:332:567:5311:2115:3222:2027:3732:1536:3643:3344:5045:5346:5347:33
RINGSAKER O-LAG2:564:573:284:116:485:174:384:216:571:171:031:000:40
28171EERO HAUTALA52:392:154:086:269:1513:5735:0438:5642:0949:0050:1251:0852:0252:39
KORTJV2:151:532:182:494:4221:073:523:136:511:120:560:540:37
29415SERHII SYDOROV59:202:385:229:1615:0423:4029:3233:3541:1051:4653:2058:0158:4959:20
VALERI TEAM2:382:443:545:488:365:524:037:3510:361:344:410:480:31
3084ARKADII VEDIN1:05:352:013:526:4010:1126:2042:4150:3154:581:01:411:03:011:04:061:05:011:05:35
ERMAK2:011:512:483:3116:0916:217:504:276:431:201:050:550:34
 
306KNUT ENGENmp1:583:526:5010:21-----18:5721:1025:0128:5829:5830:5631:4532:13
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING1:581:542:583:318:362:133:513:571:000:580:490:28
229ALEXEY KUDINOVdns
NEVA-FOX
 
 
 
M65 (25)1,6 km 125 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(53)3(44)4(46)5(40)6(61)7(41)8(34)9(35)10(100)Finish
 
199JUKKA-PEKKA RANTIO18:332:374:527:2911:2112:5513:5215:4916:3417:2218:0518:33
HAUHON SISU2:372:152:373:521:340:571:570:450:480:430:28
2105SIMO VALTANEN21:193:075:388:1712:0414:5016:0418:4019:2920:1220:5221:19
HINNERJOEN YRITYS3:072:312:393:472:461:142:360:490:430:400:27
357SERGEY CHERKESOV23:054:166:509:5014:3716:4817:4820:0020:5721:5522:3923:05
CHUDOVO4:162:343:004:472:111:002:120:570:580:440:26
4426DMITRIY VILENTS24:234:086:409:3414:0116:2017:2621:1122:0622:5923:5024:23
VDP4:082:322:544:272:191:063:450:550:530:510:33
5287ARE ERIKSEN24:303:066:149:2514:2817:0618:1421:1322:1323:1624:0324:30
OSI3:063:083:115:032:381:082:591:001:030:470:27
6379TIMO AHLROTH25:222:525:338:2513:140.0019:0822:0623:1524:0524:5125:22
TURENGIN SARASTUS2:522:412:524:495:542:581:090:500:460:31
7288BJØRN GRINDE26:173:105:338:1912:3118:4519:3721:3822:2424:5825:4526:17
OSI3:102:232:464:126:140:522:010:462:340:470:32
8184BERNARDAS EIMAITIS27:013:016:139:5715:4918:2219:3523:2724:3925:3926:3127:01
LABIRINTAS3:013:123:445:522:331:133:521:121:000:520:30
998PEKKA LIUKKALA27:532:536:0610:2216:1420:0721:2024:2625:3726:3427:2427:53
HAUHON SISU2:533:134:165:523:531:133:061:110:570:500:29
1093ARNFINN PEDERSEN28:093:009:1612:0217:0020:0321:3224:4825:5426:5127:4028:09
GJø-VARD O-LAG3:006:162:464:583:031:293:161:060:570:490:29
11193RAIMONDAS PAKNYS29:583:267:4512:0118:5121:2922:5226:2027:3528:3929:2629:58
LABIRINTAS3:264:194:166:502:381:233:281:151:040:470:32
12187RIMANTAS KRASUCKIS30:163:447:2111:2017:5620:4722:0926:2527:3928:4729:4130:16
LABIRINTAS3:443:373:596:362:511:224:161:141:080:540:35
13185HENRIKAS ULEVICIUS31:374:276:579:5315:2823:1224:1527:4428:4929:5530:5631:37
LABIRINTAS4:272:302:565:357:441:033:291:051:061:010:41
14157THOMAS ALMQVIST32:063:326:5910:3917:1921:1823:0127:2229:0830:1831:2832:06
KARLSKRONA SOK3:323:273:406:403:591:434:211:461:101:100:38
15155KARI PAPINSAARI36:013:557:0210:5417:4721:2922:4831:2833:0434:2335:2236:01
KANGASALA SK3:553:073:526:533:421:198:401:361:190:590:39
16414ANDRII SHPILLIER36:314:1910:3213:5721:3527:4129:1633:0134:0734:5635:5436:31
VALERI TEAM4:196:133:257:386:061:353:451:060:490:580:37
17302JAN SVEEN38:483:507:3411:3817:5623:1725:3031:0132:4337:1138:1038:48
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING3:503:444:046:185:212:135:311:424:280:590:38
18431ANDREY OSHMARIN39:043:496:048:5013:2532:0933:2635:5536:5237:5038:3739:04
VELIKIY NOVGOROD3:492:152:464:3518:441:172:290:570:580:470:27
19208CHUDAKOV ANATOLIY41:323:566:5411:0017:3425:0626:4037:0238:2839:4540:5041:32
LYTKARINO3:562:584:066:347:321:3410:221:261:171:050:42
20186KESTUTIS BALEISIS42:303:248:3211:5317:4825:2935:2638:3839:5440:5741:5542:30
LABIRINTAS3:245:083:215:557:419:573:121:161:030:580:35
2197HANNU LÄHTEENMÄKI48:343:588:5122:0230:1735:0937:2843:1545:1446:5147:5848:34
HäMEENLINNAN TARMO3:584:5313:118:154:522:195:471:591:371:070:36
 
41TOR WILLY SOLBERGSETERmp2:595:368:2212:4314:3615:4418:2919:16-----20:4221:09
AUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERING2:592:372:464:211:531:082:450:471:260:27
451SERGEY YANmp4:107:27-----16:0418:2819:3022:3123:3125:3126:1426:42
VELIKIY NOVGOROD4:103:178:372:241:023:011:002:000:430:28
188VIDIMANTAS ARASIMAVICIUSdns
LABIRINTAS
153BÖRJE VARTIAINENdns
KALEVAN RASTI
 
 
 
M70 (13)1,4 km 100 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(43)3(44)4(54)5(61)6(41)7(34)8(35)9(100)Finish
 
1430IURII VEKSHIN21:022:254:337:0711:2514:0617:2818:3019:3820:3121:02
VELIKIY NOVGOROD2:252:082:344:182:413:221:021:080:530:31
271LEIF MAGNE BILLINGSØ22:292:244:537:4213:1415:5218:4119:4820:5821:5522:29
EIDSKOG O-LAG2:242:292:495:322:382:491:071:100:570:34
3298TEUVO SLANT26:111:483:516:169:4320:2223:2324:0925:0325:4626:11
PöNTTöVUOREN PEIKOT1:482:032:253:2710:393:010:460:540:430:25
4211YURY PERELYAEV26:462:395:158:1212:5919:0222:5824:1425:0826:0826:46
LYTKARINO2:392:362:574:476:033:561:160:541:000:38
5182VIDIMANTAS BUMELIS28:382:596:1510:4216:1019:4624:2725:4326:5728:0028:38
LABIRINTAS2:593:164:275:283:364:411:161:141:030:38
6447VIKTOR TITOV28:522:305:098:1515:3320:1124:2726:0527:1428:1728:52
VELIKIY NOVGOROD2:302:393:067:184:384:161:381:091:030:35
735NIKOLAUS RISCH29:382:154:558:1812:4922:0825:3326:4828:0629:0929:38
ASG TEUTOBURGER WALD2:152:403:234:319:193:251:151:181:030:29
8495OLEKSANDR TSYHANOV31:003:366:159:2514:2519:3527:1928:2229:2730:2731:00
VALERI TEAM3:362:393:105:005:107:441:031:051:000:33
9203VLADIMIR KOPEIKIN31:162:034:237:1711:1217:2224:0325:0829:4330:4631:16
LYTKARINO2:032:202:543:556:106:411:054:351:030:30
1076DANIS KADYROV33:463:025:5210:0015:1721:4328:1329:5631:4433:0033:46
ELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION3:022:504:085:176:266:301:431:481:160:46
11212IVAN KAZANTSEV35:222:345:269:1116:2624:0430:2432:0433:3334:3835:22
LYTKARINO2:342:523:457:157:386:201:401:291:050:44
12380ANTTI OJALA40:413:095:579:5915:2022:2131:0032:5138:2639:5640:41
TURENGIN SARESTUS3:092:484:025:217:018:391:515:351:300:45
1355JØRN TORGERSEN41:063:016:2811:2024:4528:2734:4236:1037:2040:0641:06
BT3:013:274:5213:253:426:151:281:102:461:00
 
 
 
M75 (4)1,3 km 100 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(43)3(67)4(54)5(41)6(34)7(35)8(100)Finish
 
1205VLADIMIR VASILYEV22:272:064:198:5710:1116:3019:5920:5821:5622:27
LYTKARINO2:062:134:381:146:193:290:590:580:31
2316HELGE REVHAUG23:132:164:209:2013:3519:3220:3721:4022:4123:13
RINGERIKE O-LAG2:162:045:004:155:571:051:031:010:32
3399ERROL PITTET29:563:506:4412:1717:3925:0926:5428:1929:2029:56
ULU`S REISEWELT3:502:545:335:227:301:451:251:010:36
482VESA PAAVOLA35:563:116:4917:0218:3230:0031:4234:1435:2635:56
EPILäN ESA3:113:3810:131:3011:281:422:321:120:30
 
 
 
M80+ (3)1,3 km 100 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(43)3(67)4(54)5(41)6(34)7(35)8(100)Finish
 
1318FRANK TORMOD DAHLEN28:313:356:5913:1914:4722:2524:0626:2227:4328:31
RINGERIKE O-LAG3:353:246:201:287:381:412:161:210:48
283SEPPO PAAVOLA37:013:387:1216:0119:0730:0832:4434:3436:1637:01
EPILäN ESA3:383:348:493:0611:012:361:501:420:45
 
102OSMO LINDEMANdns
HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT
 
 
 
MBL (1)1,3 km 100 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(39)4(40)5(41)6(34)7(35)8(100)Finish
 
239ALEXANDER KOTLIARSKIYdns
NORTHERN WIND
 
 
 
W10 (3)1,2 km 25 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(37)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(100)Finish
 
1110ELSA WANEK TERRY17:442:275:1010:3812:2915:1316:2617:1917:44
IFK LIDINGö SOK2:272:435:281:512:441:130:530:25
2376EVGENIYA SHCHEGLOVA21:1110:0312:0914:2517:0818:5819:5520:4321:11
TULA10:032:062:162:431:500:570:480:28
3273VIKTORIIA CHERNOVA58:5428:2133:4536:1641:1251:4257:2158:1858:54
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO28:215:242:314:5610:305:390:570:36
 
 
 
W12 (3)1,3 km 100 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(39)4(40)5(41)6(34)7(35)8(100)Finish
 
1114DARIA DEGTIAREVA21:142:144:499:0211:3116:0317:1219:5820:4721:14
IKAR2:142:354:132:294:321:092:460:490:27
2485VERA ZHUKOVA21:303:425:308:4311:3515:5216:5320:1020:5721:30
IMP121 ZHUKI3:421:483:132:524:171:013:170:470:33
 
487LUIBOV BURDINAdns
INGRIA
 
 
 
W14 (7)1,4 km 125 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(43)4(67)5(40)6(41)7(34)8(35)9(100)Finish
 
1444SOFIA PAVLOVA24:001:463:548:2213:1815:2420:0020:5122:5023:3224:00
VELIKIY NOVGOROD1:462:084:284:562:064:360:511:590:420:28
2268ELIZA BOLOTOVA26:011:463:487:4312:4717:0520:4721:5524:5225:3526:01
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO1:462:023:555:044:183:421:082:570:430:26
367OLGA PODKORYTOVA26:553:274:557:3414:0417:4523:3524:3325:4726:2926:55
DOLGOPA3:271:282:396:303:415:500:581:140:420:26
4429DARIA KHRAMOVA31:255:066:499:5718:1421:0928:1529:1430:1030:5731:25
VELIKIY NOVGOROD5:061:433:088:172:557:060:590:560:470:28
5456OLESYA PARKHUT32:535:127:2110:5017:2724:2929:0930:3131:2732:1932:53
YAROSLAVIA5:122:093:296:377:024:401:220:560:520:34
6439OLGA ORLOVA34:536:218:3211:5518:2724:4229:0830:1533:3234:2134:53
VELIKIY NOVGOROD6:212:113:236:326:154:261:073:170:490:32
 
130NEHİR KARAKOÇAKdnf11:4615:5522:2330:38--------------------1:13:461:14:22
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR11:464:096:288:1543:080:36
 
 
 
W16 (6)1,9 km 200 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(59)3(65)4(45)5(55)6(46)7(39)8(56)9(54)10(41)11(34)12(35)13(100)Finish
 
1244IRYNA KLYMENIUK39:381:395:567:5410:3212:5115:2223:3125:1028:4736:4337:3638:2339:0939:38
OC O-KOMPAS1:394:171:582:382:192:318:091:393:377:560:530:470:460:29
2124ALEYNA MİNDEN43:391:547:0010:1115:4618:2222:0229:1731:0935:3240:5441:4642:3043:1143:39
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR1:545:063:115:352:363:407:151:524:235:220:520:440:410:28
3126AZRA COŞKUN53:502:006:458:5511:3717:3622:2336:3738:5043:2650:5451:5952:4153:2453:50
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR2:004:452:102:425:594:4714:142:134:367:281:050:420:430:26
423HATICE ELIF KURT54:562:277:179:4612:4715:5520:5039:4641:1345:3651:5952:5953:4754:3154:56
ALTUN HEDEF GSK2:274:502:293:013:084:5518:561:274:236:231:000:480:440:25
5281ALÉNA ZHUKOVA1:01:302:097:229:5212:4915:0719:4126:3338:1550:0457:5159:131:00:041:00:591:01:30
IMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO2:095:132:302:572:184:346:5211:4211:497:471:220:510:550:31
 
490ALINA BALGINAdns
FERDİ
 
 
 
W18-20 (7)2,0 km 225 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(42)2(43)3(65)4(45)5(55)6(40)7(39)8(56)9(46)10(57)11(34)12(100)Finish
 
134EYLÜL ŞENAL43:293:315:2511:4117:4820:1026:3027:3729:0736:5040:0141:5743:0243:29
AOSK3:311:546:166:072:226:201:071:307:433:111:561:050:27
2403AYŞA ASYA TUZCUOĞULLARI43:433:416:1811:4015:1317:2126:1427:2929:5136:0339:3442:0843:2143:43
ÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VE3:412:375:223:332:088:531:152:226:123:312:341:130:22
3200CLARA SPIK45:454:216:3212:2115:0317:4122:2325:1530:5737:1841:3043:5145:1545:45
IMP118 LEKSANDS OK4:212:115:492:422:384:422:525:426:214:122:211:240:30
4199TUVA-CAJSA SPIK54:242:094:229:3211:5313:5423:1337:5839:4445:2348:3052:3153:5654:24
IMP118 LEKSANDS OK2:092:135:102:212:019:1914:451:465:393:074:011:250:28
5127SEMANUR ÖZDEMİR55:485:047:3813:4917:0620:4730:0732:0434:1543:5850:2153:4455:1855:48
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR5:042:346:113:173:419:201:572:119:436:233:231:340:30
6384MARIIA EFIMOVA1:12:255:127:3913:5717:2620:4648:4751:3453:501:01:041:06:271:10:271:11:571:12:25
TYUMEN5:122:276:183:293:2028:012:472:167:145:234:001:300:28
 
304ANNA AUSTAD SVEENdns
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING
 
 
 
W21A (20)2,3 km 315 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(42)2(43)3(65)4(45)5(62)6(63)7(55)8(40)9(39)10(56)11(46)12(57)13(34)14(100)
Finish
 
12ANNA PANGRÁCOVÁ38:162:474:398:4610:4514:1817:1919:2223:0124:1425:4131:3434:3636:4837:54
CESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOV2:471:524:071:593:333:012:033:391:131:275:533:022:121:06
38:16
0:22
236KAMILA IBRAYEVA50:133:496:2611:3713:5917:4221:1524:2129:4531:2233:2240:0145:0148:1549:41
ASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAM3:492:375:112:223:433:333:065:241:372:006:395:003:141:26
50:13
0:32
3228OLEKSANDRA PARKHOMENKO52:493:225:159:2211:2114:3817:5920:3027:4039:1540:4645:5148:3451:0952:23
NEO DSK3:221:534:071:593:173:212:317:1011:351:315:052:432:351:14
52:49
0:26
4378RONJA HILL58:372:435:2110:3813:2417:5421:5425:3829:4033:4242:5149:5953:2856:3958:04
TUMBA-MäLARHöJDEN2:432:385:172:464:304:003:444:024:029:097:083:293:111:25
58:37
0:33
5458POLINA SMIRNOVA58:485:157:5414:5617:2921:4025:0029:4635:5139:4041:5648:2052:2656:3258:11
YAROSLAVIA5:152:397:022:334:113:204:466:053:492:166:244:064:061:39
58:48
0:37
6472VALERIA CHESKIDOVA59:123:436:1211:1313:2717:5522:4226:1433:3035:5538:1543:1252:2057:3158:44
YEKATERINBURG3:432:295:012:144:284:473:327:162:252:204:579:085:111:13
59:12
0:28
7471VLADA CHESKIDOVA59:223:255:5410:2312:4915:3719:2522:3431:3741:4743:4949:2654:1057:4558:57
YEKATERINBURG3:252:294:292:262:483:483:099:0310:102:025:374:443:351:12
59:22
0:25
8308LINDA ENGEN1:01:094:287:3515:4919:3224:1730:1232:5838:4840:4843:0252:3956:2859:021:00:34
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING4:283:078:143:434:455:552:465:502:002:149:373:492:341:32
1:01:09
0:35
9325ANASTASIIA SHARKOVA1:01:335:188:0015:2118:3523:1428:2931:4437:0342:1944:3552:3457:0459:281:00:58
SAINT-PETERSBURG5:182:427:213:144:395:153:155:195:162:167:594:302:241:30
1:01:33
0:35
10238MARGARITA BAKUSTINA1:07:024:518:0015:2720:0225:2230:1635:3442:0644:0646:2553:5859:441:04:291:06:25
NORTHERN WIND4:513:097:274:355:204:545:186:322:002:197:335:464:451:56
1:07:02
0:37
11347MARIA NOVOKOVICH1:07:573:296:1212:0115:1219:1623:4530:4636:1340:4443:0651:2858:391:04:011:06:53
SRD3:292:435:493:114:044:297:015:274:312:228:227:115:222:52
1:07:57
1:04
12263EKATERINA BYRKINA1:08:245:318:0513:5618:0423:5628:4834:4543:4045:5648:3055:321:02:131:06:151:07:52
O-MEPHI5:312:345:514:085:524:525:578:552:162:347:026:414:021:37
1:08:24
0:32
13324NATALIA KULAEVA1:11:004:377:1812:4117:4521:5932:0137:3445:2047:5350:1858:091:04:161:08:271:10:26
SAIGAKI4:372:415:235:044:1410:025:337:462:332:257:516:074:111:59
1:11:00
0:34
14137GÜLŞAH MİYASAOĞLU TÜLEK1:14:434:457:4314:0017:0221:2031:0736:4649:5652:2054:371:01:591:08:291:12:231:14:08
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG4:452:586:173:024:189:475:3913:102:242:177:226:303:541:45
1:14:43
0:35
15305STINE AUSTAD1:17:075:238:1614:2717:3522:0727:0531:0337:3550:1153:261:02:011:09:081:14:291:16:32
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING5:232:536:113:084:324:583:586:3212:363:158:357:075:212:03
1:17:07
0:35
1637LYUBOV MAKOSKO2:07:375:029:4220:5125:3231:5739:3949:391:16:061:22:091:26:141:44:261:55:392:02:462:06:18
ASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAM5:024:4011:094:416:257:4210:0026:276:034:0518:1211:137:073:32
2:07:37
1:19
1738AINUR SEKERBEKOVA3:06:306:0410:0120:0327:1832:4938:5847:262:16:462:19:522:26:192:41:382:54:413:02:453:05:34
ASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAM6:043:5710:027:155:316:098:281:29:203:066:2715:1913:038:042:49
3:06:303:05:39
0:56*100
 
120ZOSYA KOSTROVAdns
INDIVIDUAL
323DARIA DZEKUNOVAdns
RUMB
219MARIA IGONINAdns
MSU
 
 
 
W21E (13)2,9 km 350 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(59)3(65)4(62)5(52)6(47)7(64)8(63)9(55)10(56)11(61)12(57)13(58)14(100)
Finish
 
1218MARIIA NOVIKOVA43:151:425:187:0611:3521:2523:1624:5929:5832:1135:4437:4039:2441:3942:50
MO CSPPSNVS1:423:361:484:299:501:511:434:592:133:331:561:442:151:11
43:15
0:25
2180HANNA FEDOSIEIEVA45:251:535:377:2312:160.0024:5726:5932:1334:3137:4039:2141:0343:5245:00
KYIVSKA RUS1:533:441:464:5312:412:025:142:183:091:411:422:491:08
45:25
0:25
3242ANTONINA NAIDIONOVA46:521:365:227:0512:0321:5525:5827:5133:0935:3639:0141:1543:1545:2246:27
NW1:363:461:434:589:524:031:535:182:273:252:142:002:071:05
46:52
0:25
4235HANNA ANDROSOVYCH48:491:404:546:2211:130.0023:0824:4930:0532:2935:5138:0944:2047:1348:22
NORD1:403:141:284:5111:551:415:162:243:222:186:112:531:09
48:49
0:27
5121ANNA CHELNOVA53:151:456:058:0213:1624:5226:4628:2934:1837:0145:4547:4549:3951:4452:52
INGRIA1:454:201:575:1411:361:541:435:492:438:442:001:542:051:08
53:15
0:23
6119MARINA ROSINK53:412:186:358:2513:190.0027:3629:5036:4739:0645:0946:5250:0451:5653:11
INDIVIDUAL2:184:171:504:5414:172:146:572:196:031:433:121:521:15
53:41
0:30
7125HİLAL ORUÇ54:431:506:058:0113:410.0027:3330:1337:4140:4544:2847:2749:5252:5354:14
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR1:504:151:565:4013:522:407:283:043:432:592:253:011:21
54:43
0:29
8149LALE HAN KILIÇ56:442:016:438:3814:140.0026:5828:5736:5338:5948:0149:5051:5855:0256:14
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK2:014:421:555:3612:441:597:562:069:021:492:083:041:12
56:44
0:30
9233VIKTORIIA PLAKHOTNIK56:562:146:138:0613:360.0031:1433:0139:2142:3747:3350:1552:3855:0756:26
NORD2:143:591:535:3017:381:476:203:164:562:422:232:291:19
56:56
0:30
10332NATALLIA SHAKHMETAVA59:252:026:328:2614:450.0031:3433:5441:5845:4050:3253:1255:1157:3358:57
SK KAMVOL2:024:301:546:1916:492:208:043:424:522:401:592:221:24
59:25
0:28
11453NATALIA BANDUROVA1:04:442:026:188:2714:220.0028:3432:2338:2840:3944:1755:4859:081:02:391:04:09
VETEROK2:024:162:095:5514:123:496:052:113:3811:313:203:311:30
1:04:44
0:35
1259TATIANA KONKOVA1:09:441:526:238:1513:4925:3233:4136:0043:1946:0155:261:03:101:05:151:07:321:09:07
DEFSPORT1:524:311:525:3411:438:092:197:192:429:257:442:052:171:35
1:09:4459:34
0:37*57
13144GAMZE ALPDOĞAN2:00:171:467:5410:1815:5628:1730:4633:2240:3746:451:46:161:49:521:53:431:58:171:59:48
İZMİR ATLAS SK1:466:082:245:3812:212:292:367:156:0859:313:363:514:341:31
2:00:17
0:29
 
 
 
W35 (10)2,9 km 350 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(59)3(65)4(45)5(62)6(52)7(47)8(64)9(63)10(55)11(56)12(40)13(61)14(58)
15(100)Finish
 
1258MARIA KRYLOVA56:521:436:027:5310:1213:070.0029:3131:4538:2241:5946:5649:0650:3554:49
OMEGA1:434:191:512:192:5516:242:146:373:374:572:101:294:14
56:1956:52
1:300:33
2136GONCA ÜNAL59:561:456:168:1310:4214:060.0034:1936:3942:5345:4149:3651:3652:4658:01
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG1:454:311:572:293:2420:132:206:142:483:552:001:105:15
59:2959:56
1:280:27
3333INA TSITOVA1:02:082:307:159:2111:5215:420.0034:0836:2943:3446:3950:2852:1953:391:00:01
SK KAMVOL2:304:452:062:313:5018:262:217:053:053:491:511:206:22
1:01:351:02:08
1:340:33
458KRISTINA MASEVICIUTE1:03:211:395:167:089:1512:1820:5224:4226:3242:2945:1651:1757:2558:181:01:31
DAINAVA1:393:371:522:073:038:343:501:5015:572:476:016:080:533:13
1:02:511:03:21
1:200:30
5312ZINAIDA LUKIANOVA1:03:462:046:298:3111:0014:230.0027:4829:5638:0740:5348:0057:0357:591:01:52
RB UNITED2:044:252:022:293:2313:252:088:112:467:079:030:563:53
1:03:161:03:46
1:240:30
6445ELENA VETROVA1:22:022:458:5511:5015:0519:100.0040:0043:0353:1857:491:07:441:10:001:12:251:19:25
VELIKIY NOVGOROD2:456:102:553:154:0520:503:0310:154:319:552:162:257:00
1:21:201:22:02
1:550:42
765EKATERINA PODKORYTOVA1:28:322:277:109:1811:4614:3645:4753:3656:061:03:451:06:231:10:321:17:221:18:391:26:26
DOLGOPA2:274:432:082:282:5031:117:492:307:392:384:096:501:177:47
1:28:021:28:321:13:51
1:360:30*54
8326ANNA PULNEVA1:29:372:158:2111:1714:3620:5241:5844:4751:161:01:301:06:271:13:161:17:051:19:101:26:41
IMP72 SAINT-PETERSBURG2:156:062:563:196:1621:062:496:2910:144:576:493:492:057:31
1:28:551:29:37
2:140:42
9138EMEL SEÇER YILMAZ1:35:112:139:0612:0616:3421:500.0052:2955:291:05:301:09:411:15:521:21:371:23:221:32:43
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG2:136:533:004:285:1630:393:0010:014:116:115:451:459:21
1:34:371:35:11
1:540:34
 
374ANNA STEPANOVAmp1:486:488:4511:1614:450.0029:0331:1638:4641:4246:0148:42-----53:40
TULA1:485:001:572:313:2914:182:137:302:564:192:414:58
55:0355:31
1:230:28
 
 
 
W40 (13)2,2 km 225 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(53)3(65)4(45)5(55)6(40)7(39)8(56)9(46)10(41)11(34)12(100)Finish
 
1473ALENA BUKREEVA36:232:485:3210:3312:5015:3120:3422:0423:4828:5533:3034:2335:5436:23
YEKATERINBURG2:482:445:012:172:415:031:301:445:074:350:531:310:29
2486ANNA ZHUKOVA39:482:495:1910:2412:4715:0819:1620:2921:5630:1136:5537:5339:2039:48
IMP121 ZHUKI2:492:305:052:232:214:081:131:278:156:440:581:270:28
3406OLHA SOBCHUK40:033:025:4311:2913:5517:0121:5423:1925:1530:5137:0338:1339:3340:03
VALERI TEAM3:022:415:462:263:064:531:251:565:366:121:101:200:30
4300ANASTASIA ROUTSI42:073:216:4012:4915:4218:1522:5124:2026:0832:2538:2439:3541:2842:07
RASTI JYRY3:213:196:092:532:334:361:291:486:175:591:111:530:39
5491ANASTASIA ERSHOVA54:284:207:0914:4017:3923:2729:5632:1835:2142:5650:2851:3653:4554:28
FERDİ4:202:497:312:595:486:292:223:037:357:321:082:090:43
6383ELENA EFIMOVA55:074:167:3317:2220:1623:0430:1532:3635:0041:5050:4752:3854:2855:07
TYUMEN4:163:179:492:542:487:112:212:246:508:571:511:500:39
7173VICTORIA LEXINA57:123:086:1114:1817:4021:0728:5931:1633:4543:5353:0754:4256:3057:12
KOTIKI3:083:038:073:223:277:522:172:2910:089:141:351:480:42
879EKATERINA LOSHCHILINA1:00:563:296:5013:4717:3321:3131:4934:0640:3348:2156:3658:121:00:171:00:56
ELKA3:293:216:573:463:5810:182:176:277:488:151:362:050:39
9428ELENA KHRAMOVA1:01:035:378:4516:2619:2622:4428:1230:0240:2850:4957:4959:001:00:361:01:03
VELIKIY NOVGOROD5:373:087:413:003:185:281:5010:2610:217:001:111:360:27
10466JULIA DOBRYNINA1:03:094:518:5817:1421:0424:390.0037:0139:4049:1258:0859:531:02:231:03:09
YEKATERINBURG4:514:078:163:503:3512:222:399:328:561:452:300:46
11479MARINA IARKOVA1:13:476:0910:0016:3219:4125:0732:1134:5547:4756:011:10:181:11:321:13:121:13:47
YEKATERINBURG6:093:516:323:095:267:042:4412:528:1414:171:141:400:35
12283IRINA DYAKONOVA1:20:595:0912:3318:4921:4441:5548:3152:101:01:041:08:251:17:181:18:391:20:251:20:59
IMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO5:097:246:162:5520:116:363:398:547:218:531:211:460:34
13240DINARA BAITYSHEVA1:35:218:0211:4520:3224:1028:3946:0449:2553:231:08:061:30:071:32:321:34:431:35:21
NUR-SULTAN8:023:438:473:384:2917:253:213:5814:4322:012:252:110:38
 
 
 
W45 (16)2,0 km 200 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(42)2(53)3(65)4(45)5(55)6(62)7(46)8(61)9(39)10(40)11(57)12(58)13(100)Finish
 
1336ALEXANDRA KONDRATEVA33:582:285:1710:2712:5915:0516:4019:5424:1625:2327:0029:0832:1233:2933:58
SK KAMVOL2:282:495:102:322:061:353:144:221:071:372:083:041:170:29
2362JANA SKORPILOVA38:333:546:5512:0414:2617:2718:5722:4627:5228:5730:4833:0236:3238:0538:33
TJ JISKRA HORICE3:543:015:092:223:011:303:495:061:051:512:143:301:330:28
3446ELENA SMIRNOVA39:193:356:5612:4415:1917:4119:2422:1528:0729:2431:0533:2937:1338:5239:19
VELIKIY NOVGOROD3:353:215:482:352:221:432:515:521:171:412:243:441:390:27
4443IULIIA DAVYDOVA42:265:067:4913:4416:1519:4621:5425:3230:2331:4433:1935:4840:1541:5942:26
VELIKIY NOVGOROD5:062:435:552:313:312:083:384:511:211:352:294:271:440:27
5441NADEZHDA EREMENKO43:013:017:3413:3216:4219:0321:2824:3029:4531:2933:3436:4341:0142:3343:01
VELIKIY NOVGOROD3:014:335:583:102:212:253:025:151:442:053:094:181:320:28
6315IRINA FROLOVA43:314:187:2613:3817:1819:3121:5024:5430:3732:1134:1038:5841:4543:0443:31
REACTIVO4:183:086:123:402:132:193:045:431:341:594:482:471:190:27
7246OLENA SHERENKOVSKA43:373:316:4214:3216:5619:3021:1124:5030:3931:4333:3336:2940:5943:0143:37
O-CLUB3:313:117:502:242:341:413:395:491:041:502:564:302:020:36
8295IRINA KORNEEVA43:593:016:1013:0517:4820:1722:2626:0330:5232:1934:2637:1241:1343:1743:59
STALINGRAD3:013:096:554:432:292:093:374:491:272:072:464:012:040:42
9175OLGA LINKEVICH44:432:596:0311:4414:2219:0420:2424:3831:4232:5935:0337:3042:2844:1144:43
KRASNOYARSK2:593:045:412:384:421:204:147:041:172:042:274:581:430:32
17:3940:13
*62*34
10237ELENA AVERINA48:303:016:1912:4615:2218:4020:3524:0135:3536:5039:0442:1845:4847:5048:30
NORTHERN WIND3:013:186:272:363:181:553:2611:341:152:143:143:302:020:40
11462OLGA KUZNETSOVA49:002:596:0211:5914:4418:0219:4123:2228:2430:2039:4642:2946:1548:2749:00
YEKATERINBURG2:593:035:572:453:181:393:415:021:569:262:433:462:120:33
12437ANNA ORLOVA49:575:039:0516:0019:0822:1124:2428:2735:2736:5539:1942:4246:5349:1249:57
VELIKIY NOVGOROD5:034:026:553:083:032:134:037:001:282:243:234:112:190:45
13357OLGA ULANKOVA52:174:207:4614:5518:3522:0925:0029:2636:3038:1440:5344:5549:5151:4352:17
SUNSPORT4:203:267:093:403:342:514:267:041:442:394:024:561:520:34
14352NATALIA KARAVAEVA56:424:317:4514:2317:5924:5126:5232:2842:4744:2046:3749:4353:4156:0556:42
STALINGRAD4:313:146:383:366:522:015:3610:191:332:173:063:582:240:37
1530ŠÁRKA KAŠPAROVÁ58:515:3510:2320:1824:4828:1730:5234:1540:5442:4146:0349:5355:3858:0758:51
AOP-ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA5:354:489:554:303:292:353:236:391:473:223:505:452:290:44
16432NATALIIA SYRALEVA1:06:087:2411:2918:3322:1626:5329:5534:3545:4148:0050:3955:441:03:361:05:321:06:08
VELIKIY NOVGOROD7:244:057:043:434:373:024:4011:062:192:395:057:521:560:36
 
 
 
W50 (14)1,9 km 175 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(42)2(53)3(44)4(46)5(39)6(56)7(54)8(41)9(34)10(100)Finish
 
1118LENA KAPARA35:094:076:589:4815:0621:3923:1726:4532:1133:1834:3935:09
INDIVIDUAL4:072:512:505:186:331:383:285:261:071:210:30
2477ELENA KAPITONOVA35:323:236:299:3314:5520:5822:4226:4032:4633:4535:0535:32
YEKATERINBURG3:233:063:045:226:031:443:586:060:591:200:27
3353ANN-SOFIE BRINK35:542:415:168:0012:5419:4421:3727:1132:4133:4535:2035:54
STIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OK2:412:352:444:546:501:535:345:301:041:350:34
4259YULIA ZAVIALOVA36:133:316:108:5814:1620:5323:5227:3433:2034:0535:4136:13
OMEGA3:312:392:485:186:372:593:425:460:451:360:32
5440TATIANA SEKHINA36:183:416:209:1213:4523:0224:3728:0833:2134:2035:4836:18
VELIKIY NOVGOROD3:412:392:524:339:171:353:315:130:591:280:30
6198ÅSA SPIK38:074:548:3211:5817:2222:3524:3529:1634:2035:3737:2638:07
IMP118 LEKSANDS OK4:543:383:265:245:132:004:415:041:171:490:41
7359NATALIA KUNITSKAYA49:225:279:1613:0318:5429:4231:4935:4044:2746:3048:4049:2228:00
TITAN OK5:273:493:475:5110:482:073:518:472:032:100:42*61
8328TAMARA KHIZHNYAK49:244:277:3210:4215:5020:5122:5127:0641:4144:0147:5949:24
SAMBO4:273:053:105:085:012:004:1514:352:203:581:25
940KARIN STENEBO53:123:499:4712:5119:1327:4837:0842:2949:2950:4252:4053:12
ATTUNDA OK3:495:583:046:228:359:205:217:001:131:580:32
10303ANNE-GRETE AUSTAD54:035:038:3512:5820:5630:2834:1540:4349:0550:5453:2354:03
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING5:033:324:237:589:323:476:288:221:492:290:40
11266TATYANA BOLOTOVA1:00:306:0811:0616:3525:2734:4640:1546:0255:0157:1959:481:00:30
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO6:084:585:298:529:195:295:478:592:182:290:42
12340NATALIA NIKIFOROVA1:00:483:107:4211:4018:4328:5438:2449:2156:5458:211:00:111:00:48
SKIWAX3:104:323:587:0310:119:3010:577:331:271:500:37
13469IRINA CHESKIDOVA1:07:051:09:3912:1319:3530:3340:2243:3250:411:01:281:03:121:06:041:07:0534:2942:34
YEKATERINBURG1:09:397:2210:589:493:107:0910:471:442:521:01*53*54
50:1755:2556:4858:201:05:051:13:401:17:511:28:471:30:081:31:28
*70*71*34*38*72*44*60*73*51*90
14272JULIA GUSSAK1:16:308:5314:3419:5632:2345:2751:4259:541:11:031:13:361:15:511:16:30
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO8:535:415:2212:2713:046:158:1211:092:332:150:39
 
 
 
W55 (21)1,8 km 150 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(53)3(44)4(67)5(46)6(61)7(39)8(40)9(41)10(34)11(35)12(100)Finish
 
1166VESLEMØY SOLBERG29:093:125:588:4911:5614:0518:5620:0622:1225:3226:3927:4528:3829:09
KONNERUD IL3:122:462:513:072:094:511:102:063:201:071:060:530:31
2297OLGA POKOTILO32:053:186:349:3913:0315:0119:2921:2424:5028:1929:2930:4231:3432:05
POLIKS3:183:163:053:241:584:281:553:263:291:101:130:520:31
36TRINE MARIT JUSTAD RAAEN34:143:256:099:1113:0616:2723:1024:1526:2130:2631:5532:5133:4434:14
AKER BRYGGE ORIENTERING3:252:443:023:553:216:431:052:064:051:290:560:530:30
4111ANN-LOUISE ALMQVIST38:093:397:0711:1315:3618:1525:3927:0129:2233:1335:0436:2737:3338:09
IFK MORA OK3:393:284:064:232:397:241:222:213:511:511:231:060:36
5455MAYYA ANKUDINOVA40:416:249:1513:1316:4319:0827:3529:1631:1735:4437:4038:5840:0540:41
YAROSLAVIA6:242:513:583:302:258:271:412:014:271:561:181:070:36
6377CARINA JOHANSSON40:425:138:1111:5416:0418:4728:1029:1831:2335:5837:5939:0840:0640:42
TUMBA-MäLARHöJDEN5:132:583:434:102:439:231:082:054:352:011:090:580:36
742METTE EINARSEN SOLBERGSETER42:515:549:3213:4918:0520:4526:5028:4331:0935:3636:5941:1242:1242:51
AUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERING5:543:384:174:162:406:051:532:264:271:234:131:000:39
8425PETYA DIMITROVA43:264:198:0812:1318:1821:0128:2730:1732:2637:4739:5841:2642:4243:26
VARIANT 54:193:494:056:052:437:261:502:095:212:111:281:160:44
9307IDA KRISTINE FLA ENGEN43:274:067:5312:0216:1318:3828:4830:3833:4138:2240:2241:3142:4243:27
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING4:063:474:094:112:2510:101:503:034:412:001:091:110:45
10349SVETLANA KORNEEVA50:353:578:0711:3016:1119:4525:4227:3641:2546:0147:4048:4949:5350:35
PLASMA3:574:103:234:413:345:571:5413:494:361:391:091:040:42
11269GALINA MITEREVA54:244:328:4813:3117:2420:1129:5531:3342:4248:3850:3552:0753:3454:24
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO4:324:164:433:532:479:441:3811:095:561:571:321:270:50
12279TATIANA SAFONOVA54:485:119:1714:3220:0524:0634:3837:5641:0748:4151:0352:3954:0254:48
IMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO5:114:065:155:334:0110:323:183:117:342:221:361:230:46
13335ALENA SHAKHMETAVA55:334:088:2714:1319:0624:0036:4739:2043:1350:0251:5753:4654:5255:33
SK KAMVOL4:084:195:464:534:5412:472:333:536:491:551:491:060:41
14194EMA BIKELIENE55:397:0911:5616:4223:0826:0637:2140:4044:4049:5551:4653:4554:5155:39
LABIRINTAS7:094:474:466:262:5811:153:194:005:151:511:591:060:48
15385MARIANNA LUKIANOVA59:104:419:3617:0326:1130:1939:4141:3346:2353:1355:2057:0658:2659:10
UFA-UNITED4:414:557:279:084:089:221:524:506:502:071:461:200:44
1646IRINA RUMYANTSEVA1:00:198:0313:1718:2123:1328:2439:1842:0745:1154:1956:4958:1759:361:00:19
AZIMUT8:035:145:044:525:1110:542:493:049:082:301:281:190:43
17331LILL-ANN TORP1:05:333:469:1813:1523:4126:0832:3934:0251:351:00:501:02:151:03:451:04:481:05:33
SANDEFJORD ORIENTERINGSKLUBB3:465:323:5710:262:276:311:2317:339:151:251:301:030:45
1861JANINA JONAUSKIENE1:08:056:3714:0919:5129:4334:5046:0049:2654:011:02:161:04:361:06:071:07:241:08:05
DEVYNI OSK6:377:325:429:525:0711:103:264:358:152:201:311:170:41
19411LIUDMYLA STOIAN1:19:225:3318:2523:4232:0138:3554:5257:141:00:541:09:361:13:161:16:081:18:021:19:22
VALERI TEAM5:3312:525:178:196:3416:172:223:408:423:402:521:541:20
 
254LILIIA FEDOROVAdns
O-CLUB MOSCOW
230LARISA SAVINYKHdns
NEVA-FOX
 
 
 
W60 (20)1,6 km 125 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(42)2(53)3(44)4(46)5(40)6(61)7(41)8(34)9(35)10(100)Finish
 
1112KANE ANDERSSON26:223:226:058:5213:3016:2319:1022:3123:4424:4625:4626:22
IFK MORA OK3:222:432:474:382:532:473:211:131:021:000:36
2251TETIANA HUTSALENKO28:134:016:559:5014:4517:5219:2824:2525:3326:4827:4328:13
O-CLUB4:012:542:554:553:071:364:571:081:150:550:30
3176OLGA KUZMINA29:495:108:4012:2518:5522:0523:2826:3227:3828:3029:1929:49
KRASNOYARSK5:103:303:456:303:101:233:041:060:520:490:30
4207GULSINA KUCHERENKO30:153:097:4110:5617:0220:2021:4226:1727:4028:5829:4730:15
LYTKARINO3:094:323:156:063:181:224:351:231:180:490:28
585OLGA VEDINA33:293:347:1911:4218:5423:2025:0229:2730:5431:5432:5633:29
ERMAK3:343:454:237:124:261:424:251:271:001:020:33
672OLGA KORCHAGINA35:305:169:0012:4319:4125:5027:5431:4532:5934:0234:5635:30
EKATERINBURG5:163:443:436:586:092:043:511:141:030:540:34
7389TATIANA PAKHOMOVA37:203:598:2714:0221:0025:4327:0033:1934:4735:5636:4737:20
IMP28 UFA-UNITED3:594:285:356:584:431:176:191:281:090:510:33
7201OLGA DANILCHENKOVA37:207:0310:3513:4520:0823:3424:5430:4632:1236:0736:4937:20
LIGA-ZHULEBINO7:033:323:106:233:261:205:521:263:550:420:31
9416TAMARA ZENCHENKO38:083:317:0010:3218:4925:4327:3532:5734:2135:1937:1038:08
VALERI TEAM3:313:293:328:176:541:525:221:240:581:510:58
10249IRYNA DIACHENKO38:585:3911:1815:1922:3829:1030:4334:3035:3637:2538:2238:58
O-CLUB5:395:394:017:196:321:333:471:061:490:570:36
11457IRINA SEDOVA41:275:019:1415:2223:3729:0030:5236:1037:5539:2340:4341:27
YAROSLAVIA5:014:136:088:155:231:525:181:451:281:200:44
12417HALINA BIZIUK45:125:269:3013:4323:0730:4133:1138:5540:3743:3144:3245:12
VALERI TEAM5:264:044:139:247:342:305:441:422:541:010:40
13104ANNE PELTO-HUIKKO45:4618:2521:0624:0931:5935:5037:2941:5643:2544:2445:1445:46
HIISIRASTI18:252:413:037:503:511:394:271:290:590:500:32
14412TETIANA SOLOMICHEVA47:306:1410:5215:3825:5830:5234:5042:0643:5845:2546:4247:30
VALERI TEAM6:144:384:4610:204:543:587:161:521:271:170:48
15290TAMARA FEDOROVA51:154:4210:5231:0636:4842:2943:5047:2548:5449:4950:4251:15
PERM4:426:1020:145:425:411:213:351:290:550:530:33
16156SIRPA PAPINSAARI53:148:0312:1316:4223:3731:5736:3944:5247:0351:3152:3553:14
KANGASALA SK8:034:104:296:558:204:428:132:114:281:040:39
1770TAMARA SIMONOVA1:03:165:469:3313:5922:1537:3640:2250:4551:531:00:401:02:131:03:1654:47
DUBNA5:463:474:268:1615:212:4610:231:088:471:331:03*100
1877LIUDMILA SHEVCHENKO1:07:059:1216:1621:2931:5348:3350:311:00:461:02:431:04:331:06:111:07:05
ELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION9:127:045:1310:2416:401:5810:151:571:501:380:54
1963GALINA GOLUBEVA1:08:028:1713:0926:1935:2244:2449:0457:421:01:341:04:441:06:441:08:02
DMITROV8:174:5213:109:039:024:408:383:523:102:001:18
 
392DANIELA GUGLIELMETTImp4:3710:1015:2025:17----------36:2839:1440:5742:5744:13
ULU`S REISEWELT4:375:335:109:5711:112:461:432:001:16
 
 
 
W65 (16)1,5 km 100 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(53)3(44)4(54)5(39)6(61)7(41)8(34)9(35)10(100)Finish
 
1190RUTA STANEVICIENE28:463:546:5810:2314:4820:1221:2124:4826:0727:1428:1028:46
LABIRINTAS3:543:043:254:255:241:093:271:191:070:560:36
294MARGRETE JØRANDLI29:123:035:448:5613:1217:1122:4925:4626:5627:5028:3829:12
GJø-VARD O-LAG3:032:413:124:163:595:382:571:100:540:480:34
3189ROMA BALEISIENE34:434:068:2111:5817:4725:1626:5630:5432:0733:0734:0534:43
LABIRINTAS4:064:153:375:497:291:403:581:131:000:580:38
4191EGLE KRASUCKIENE35:134:198:0112:0017:4423:3524:5530:4032:1833:3034:3435:13
LABIRINTAS4:193:423:595:445:511:205:451:381:121:040:39
5192JURATE ULEVICIENE35:364:378:2912:4218:5623:5825:3030:5232:3633:5334:5735:36
LABIRINTAS4:373:524:136:145:021:325:221:441:171:040:39
6400MARGRIT HOFER38:4011:1214:1318:1823:4429:3131:2334:3036:0337:0438:0338:40
ULU`S REISEWELT11:123:014:055:265:471:523:071:331:010:590:37
7409LIDIIA GAVRYLENKO39:387:1011:1915:5322:5528:2029:3633:5835:5937:2838:5139:38
VALERI TEAM7:104:094:347:025:251:164:222:011:291:230:47
8330ANNE LISE ANDREASSEN40:466:5610:2314:4823:1329:1431:0035:4037:5239:0740:0940:46
SANDEFJORD6:563:274:258:256:011:464:402:121:151:020:37
9213ALINA KAZANTSEVA41:416:118:5112:0524:3029:4331:2837:1738:4840:2141:1141:41
LYTKARINO6:112:403:1412:255:131:455:491:311:330:500:30
10420MONA BUGGE HAUG42:313:346:309:4824:2127:5729:0132:2433:4934:5435:5342:3141:52
VALSET STANGE O-LAG3:342:563:1814:333:361:043:231:251:050:596:38*100
11418OLHA POZNAIEVA42:524:438:1716:4123:4831:1532:3838:1740:0341:1842:1642:52
VALERI TEAM4:433:348:247:077:271:235:391:461:150:580:36
12206VALENTINA VASILYEVA45:184:529:1015:3023:1527:4730:3236:1137:3843:2944:3545:18
LYTKARINO4:524:186:207:454:322:455:391:275:511:060:43
13209OLGA CHUDAKOA58:588:1612:4818:0034:5742:0643:440.0056:0157:1558:1758:58
LYTKARINO8:164:325:1216:577:091:3812:171:141:020:41
14204ALEKSANDRA PIANKOVA1:01:345:1512:0021:1030:4738:1941:5554:4957:3959:071:00:411:01:34
LYTKARINO5:156:459:109:377:323:3612:542:501:281:340:53
15438ELENA ORLOVA1:01:4210:3516:3622:2432:4941:1644:1854:1157:2959:261:00:481:01:42
VELIKIY NOVGOROD10:356:015:4810:258:273:029:533:181:571:220:54
 
452VALENTINA DMITRIEVAdns
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
 
 
 
W70 (8)1,4 km 100 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(43)3(44)4(67)5(61)6(41)7(34)8(35)9(100)Finish
 
147TATIANA SHEVCHENKO30:133:016:019:4014:2020:0425:4327:2328:3429:3730:13
AZIMUT3:013:003:394:405:445:391:401:111:030:36
2280VALENTINA MESHERYAKOVA33:122:556:009:5814:1720:5626:3328:1531:2932:3133:12
IMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO2:553:053:584:196:395:371:423:141:020:41
3381LEENA OJALA33:423:457:0911:0315:5924:4229:3131:1232:1333:1133:42
TURENGIN SARESTUS3:453:243:544:568:434:491:411:010:580:31
4183SKAIDRA BUMELIENE38:094:077:4111:5017:3326:3632:1034:1135:4437:1838:09
LABIRINTAS4:073:344:095:439:035:342:011:331:340:51
554INGJERD SOGNNÆS49:5912:2519:0523:1627:3241:0345:2347:1748:2449:2149:59
BT12:256:404:114:1613:314:201:541:070:570:38
6413LIUDMYLA KOTLOVA52:295:239:3214:2323:5134:2744:2248:0549:5851:3752:29
VALERI TEAM5:234:094:519:2810:369:553:431:531:390:52
7286TATIANA MARKOVA54:423:297:4817:3823:2032:2946:5149:5151:5053:4354:42
IMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO3:294:199:505:429:0914:223:001:591:530:59
 
96MIRJA-LIISA LAAKSO-LÄHTEENMÄKImp4:5110:4720:4230:51---------------1:14:471:17:021:18:27
HäMEENLINNAN TARMO4:515:569:5510:0943:562:151:25
 
 
 
W75 (2)1,3 km 100 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(36)2(43)3(67)4(54)5(41)6(34)7(35)8(100)Finish
 
1317ELIN DAHLEN50:333:1315:2229:4032:2943:1845:4347:5749:4250:33
RINGERIKE O-LAG3:1312:0914:182:4910:492:252:141:450:51
2250NADIIA MARCHENKO1:16:083:5910:2645:1250:081:07:031:10:531:13:311:15:171:16:08
O-CLUB3:596:2734:464:5616:553:502:381:460:51
 
 
 
WBL (3)1,3 km 100 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(38)3(39)4(40)5(41)6(34)7(35)8(100)Finish
 
1277NATALIA BLAZHENKOVA34:039:2312:3617:0320:0228:5430:5632:2533:2834:03
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO9:233:134:272:598:522:021:291:030:35
 
170AYŞE AYDINOĞLUmp9:09--------------------18:5719:5920:5021:2011:1814:3017:01
KONYA FERDİ9:099:481:020:510:30*32*37*33
226GÖZE KONURALP GÜNALdns
NEO DSK
 
 
 
WBS (2)1,2 km 25 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(32)3(37)4(33)5(34)6(35)7(100)Finish
 
1344WENCHE BROBAKKEN21:144:588:1610:3513:1116:4519:0520:2721:14
SNERTINGDAL O-LAG4:583:182:192:363:342:201:220:47
2310TINA BJØRNSTAD25:388:2611:0912:1714:4421:5023:2824:5525:38
RAUMAR ORIENTEERING8:262:431:082:277:061:381:270:43