Antalya O-Fest Alanya 2021Cmt 6.11.2021 13:53
Antalya O-Fest Alanya 2021
Results - Stage 5 Sprint - Tophanecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M10 (10)0,7 km 30 m8 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1VASILIY LOGVINENKOIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU6:392102482
2BOĞAÇ RÜZGAR TUZCUOĞULLARIANKARA FERDITR6:58442537
3FILIPP KROKHMALEVYEKATERINBURGRU7:091602230
4GEORGII PODKORYTOVDOLGOPARU7:142101440
5THEODOR WANEK TERYIFK LIDINGö SOKSE7:412025066
6EGOR ULANKOVSUNSPORTRU9:392040213
7GEORGII SYRALEVVELIKIY NOVGORODRU13:124019384
 
ALİ PEKERALDOSKmp2094437
ARAS GÜNALNEO DSKTRdns7452013
ARSENYI BELYAEVYEKATERINBURGRUdns2090431
 
 
 
M12 (7)0,8 km 40 m10 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1MAKSIM POPOVRB UNITEDRU6:518516228
2ZAKHAR DEGTIAREVIKARRU7:241841304
3IGNAT DEGTIAREVIKARRU7:328655113
4SVETOZAR KLIMONTOVVELIKIY NOVGORODRU8:12350026
5KONSTANTIN BASHKOVELIKIY NOVGORODRU9:091424229
6EVGENIY PIKALOVORIENTA-KUNCEVORU14:562079569
 
SERGEY SHEVCHENKOUZAO-TEAMRUdns8643037
 
 
 
M14 (7)1,6 km 100 m16 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ANTON FADEEVORIENTA-KUNCEVORU15:412170486
2IVAN CHESKIDOVYEKATERINBURGRU15:448058053
3PAVEL ZHUKOVIMP121 ZHUKIRU16:259543454
4OLEG POPOVORIENTA-KUNCEVORU19:102117515
5HAMZA TURNAİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR20:162042580
6IVAN MOROZOVAMORRU20:22727373
7YESSENZHAN YERKENOVNUR-SULTANKZ21:012018128
 
 
 
M16 (6)2,5 km 125 m19 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOĞULLARIÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VETR23:147205067
2AHMET YAZICIİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR26:072042578
3YUSUF VURĞUNİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR27:372042576
4GÜRHAN HORASANLIİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR28:312042598
5VLADIMIR LOGVINENKOIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU31:392149067
 
VLADIMIR PODKORYTOVDOLGOPARUdnf1007916
 
 
 
M18-20 (5)2,7 km 135 m20 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1IVAN MOSTEPANOVORIENTA-KUNCEVORU21:412090510
2TURGUT KÖSEKASTAMONU GSMTR25:431480006
3IVAYLO DRAGOEVVARIANT 5BG29:478655577
4MAREK SKORPILTJ JISKRA HORICECZ29:558667965
5ALPEREN ÖZCANALTUN HEDEF GSKTR36:482029832
 
 
 
M21A (8)2,5 km 130 m19 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1SERGEY TSAUNHOROSHEVORU22:371005160
2SERGEI SELEZNEVSRDEE26:308637590
3VADIM BARBASHOVYEKATERINBURGRU27:108641041
4NAZIM ALTUNFERDİ32:082072999
5JOHAN BRINKMARKARYDS FKSE36:09902943
6ALPER AKYOLFERDİ43:127205092
7VLADIMIR MOLOCHKOVO-MEPHIRU45:461409699
 
IHAR HARBUNOUSK KAMVOLBYmp8660079
 
 
 
M21E (39)2,9 km 160 m24 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1AHMET KAÇMAZJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTR20:248646930
2NAZAR LEVYTSKYIIF-DEAFUA21:218045877
3YURY MASNYYSKIRUNNERRURU21:228643979
4RAVIL INIYATULLINBEGUNKIRU21:488650725
5PAVEL NOVIKOVMO CSPPSNVSRU22:048652985
6DMYTRO LEVINNORDUA22:249200183
7ÇAĞLAR KASIMTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR22:251395305
8KORAY ŞAHİNTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR22:442072903
9CANSEL SARAÇJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTR22:508646931
10ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR23:102072901
11NIKITA SMIRNOVKSO YAHKROMARU23:288650738
12ERCAN DUDAKJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTR23:398646928
13CENK ÖZGÜLERTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR24:072072910
14AYHAN BİKİRTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR25:002072927
15HARUN İŞLERJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTR25:148646935
16TERVEL DRAGOEVVARIANT 5BG25:418655566
17MICHAEL CRONESLOWZA25:521969696
18ANDREY MOROZOVREACTIVORU26:298655821
19MUHAMMED KAVAKTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR27:272072949
20ÇAĞRI AKGÜNTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR27:492072941
21ÖZGÜR ÖZDEMİRİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOGTR27:571399234
22ONUR DEMİRCİTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR28:022072921
23MAREK SPILKACESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOVCZ29:148003633
24NAZIM MUSLUTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR29:402073000
25MAXIM SIMAKOVBRIGHTNETRU30:188662027
26JAN SEMERÁDCESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOVCZ31:578014522
27OLEG LEXINKOTIKIRU32:588654966
28FREDRIK STENEBOATTUNDA OKSE33:04427867
29ONUR ALTINTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR34:232072933
30IGOR ELMANADVENTURE AURARU37:182094317
31JEREMY COLGANHUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERINGUS39:268266451
32AHMET ŞALLINEO DSKTR40:122029560
33PHILIPP ERMACHENKOVISKATEL PHRU1:31:41850825
 
DMYTRO PLAKHOTNIKNORDUAmp8061222
ÜMİT BALATLITSK SPOR GÜCÜTRmp2072902
YUSUF AVŞARNEO DSKTRmp2094313
HAKAN KAYANNEO DSKTRmp2026075
ALİ ERİNMEZALTUN SPOR KULÜBÜTRdns7205166
MEHMET ZAHİD ÇETİNKAYAFERDİdns2028675
 
 
 
M35 (21)2,8 km 150 m22 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1EVGENIY POPOVRB UNITEDRU22:348070077
2OLEKSANDR SANKINKYIVSKA RUSUA23:051008060
3OLEG SHCHEGLOVTULARU24:35633336
4ANDREI ZHUKOVZHUKIRU24:388040581
5VICTOR BYRKINO-MEPHIRU25:258631536
6VLADIMIR TEMYAKOVELBRUSRU25:568669911
7ILGIZAR NASIBULLINCAO-TEAM MOSCOWRU26:028648655
8MARAT PULNEVIMP72 SAINT-PETERSBURGRU27:227201658
9JARKKO LAURONENLAIHIAN LUJAFI28:098447412
10ALEKSEI MOROZOVAMORRU28:388200969
11RUSLAN AKHMETZIANOVKHOROSHEVORU31:198658966
12VLADIMIR DOTCENKOYEKATERINBURGRU31:498004467
13ALEXEY ERMACHENKOVO-MEPHIRU32:308280886
14VLADIMIR DUDNIKOVO-MEPHIRU33:508630810
15ÖMER HARMANJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTR34:339200957
16IVAN BEKLEMYSHEVPERMRU34:392004177
17EVGENIY PODKORYTOVDOLGOPARU36:548020351
 
DMITRII BALABANOVKSO KOMPASRUot
DMITRY PRYANIKOVKENTAVRRUot8058000
ALİ UÇARJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTRmp8646934
TARIK ŞEKERİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTRdnf9201881
 
 
 
M40 (15)2,7 km 140 m20 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1DMITRI MIRONOVSK KAMVOLBY23:048644906
2EDVARDAS SCERBAVICIUSFORTUNALT23:168640974
3ALEXANDER EFIMOVTYUMENRU23:388007323
4SERGEI MOROZOVIKARRU24:518655989
5ANTON FEDOSINZENMONEYRURU25:108275226
6MICHAEL HOFEROLG RYBURGCH25:498100000
7MIKHAIL IPPOLITOVSPORTKULTRURU28:448445555
8NIKOLAY KRYLOVOMEGARU29:578659155
9SERHII SOBCHUKVALERI TEAMUA30:401410446
10IVAN YAKHINYEKATERINBURGRU30:448518888
11IEVGEN KHALIAVAO-CLUBUA35:56515304
12ANDREI MIKRIUKOVFERDİ36:261414052
13ALEXANDR BELYAEVYEKATERINBURGRU41:268655795
14BÜLENT ŞAHİNİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOGTR45:131395249
 
SERGII GERASKINO-CLUBUAmp1395207
 
 
 
M45 (21)2,5 km 135 m18 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1OLEG LINKEVICHKRASNOYARSKRU23:178872019
2BEAT BERGERULU`S REISEWELTCH24:149101223
3VALERII MAZNYIOC O-KOMPASUA25:391973529
4ALEKSEI KLIMONTOVVELIKIY NOVGORODRU25:54307105
5SERGEY PAVLOVPERMRU26:338648864
6MURAT TÜRKER NAZLIAKAAOSKTR30:591395262
7DMITRII DEGTIAREVIKARRU31:198719009
8VLADIMIR KORNEEVSTALINGRADRU33:568023821
9VLADIMIR DOBRYNINYEKATERINBURGRU34:048631267
10NIKOLAY KHRAMOVVELIKIY NOVGORODRU35:167205516
11MARTIN TERRYIFK LIDINGö SOKSE36:06501858
12SERGEY PIROGOVFRYAZINORU36:348658959
13ALEXEY EREMENKOVELIKIY NOVGORODRU40:228006261
14IGOR BOLOTOVORIENTA-KUNCEVORU41:002055998
15ANDREY BEREZINSTALINGRADRU46:222011666
16SERGEY KARAVAEVSTALINGRADRU52:361406722
 
SERGEI KROKHMALEVYEKATERINBURGRUmp8040674
ALEXEY GORBACHEVLYTKARINORUmp8020360
SVIATOSLAV KUZNETSOVWHITE NIGHTSRUdns895765
ALEKSEI SYRALEVVELIKIY NOVGORODRUdns7508177
ALEXEY SHEVCHENKOUZAO-TEAMRUdns8643043
 
 
 
M50 (19)2,5 km 125 m19 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ALEXANDER AFONYUSHKINRAMENSKOYERU23:588100965
2VITALII GLUSHENKOVVALERI TEAMUA25:459200168
3MILEN DRAGOEVVARIANT 5BG29:278655588
4SERG TIUNIATKINNORD STARRU29:458629117
5PAVEL SHABASHOVYEKATERINBURGRU31:038654631
6ANDRII USENKOO-CLUBUA31:078003289
7SERGEY IVANOVYEKATERINBURGRU32:491405893
8STEFAN HESSULU`S REISEWELTCH33:018100870
9OLEG SHERENKOVSKYIO-CLUBUA34:421395208
10JAN HOLECSKOB OSTRAVACZ37:589101189
11OLEKSII BUBNOVO-CLUBUA40:298108008
12VSEVOLOD NEGASHEVPERM SOKOLRU45:282004187
 
ERNST SULTANBEKOVIMP28 UFA-UNITEDRUot1021968
LEONID NIKITINELKRUmp8261331
ANVAR NURISLAMOVPERM SOKOLRUmp8517975
ANDREI TURTYGINPERMRUmp8648887
ALEKSEI VOLKOVGORELOV&CO PERMRUmp8680178
ALEXANDR DOBRYNINYEKATERINBURGRUmp1394994
VLADIMIR CHESKIDOVYEKATERINBURGRUmp9495555
 
 
 
M55 (18)2,4 km 110 m18 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1FRODE ØDEGÅRDSTUENSNERTINGDAL O-LAGNO27:122094302
2GENADIJUS JONAUSKASDEVYNI OSKLT27:148112236
3ANDREI MITENKOVAZIMUTRU27:457206075
4JÜRG WÄLCHLIULU`S REISEWELTCH27:522003049
5PER SPIKLEKSANDS OKSE28:188006500
6SERGII STOIANVALERI TEAMUA31:118448884
7YURIY RUMYANTSEVAZIMUTRU31:217212212
8SVEN OHRVIKKONNERUD ILNO32:338004318
9ROLF WETTSTEINOL ZIMMERBERGCH33:438646152
10ANDREAS LÜTHIULU`S REISEWELTCH36:518119541
11AZAT VAKHITOVMAGNETRU37:231504150
12TOMAS NAVALINSKASDEVYNI OSKLT44:068112235
13IGOR KISELEVAZIMUTRU52:142090438
 
VLADIMIR BOCHARNIKOVBELGORODRUot2101464
DMITRY PERCHONOKEMEK HEFERILot8010662
SERGEI FEDOROVO-CLUB MOSCOWRUot8661760
ERIK RUOTSALAINENFRöLUNDA OLSEmp2079772
VITALII VALOVLIPETSK REGION ORIENTEERING FERUdns
 
 
 
M60 (28)2,2 km 100 m18 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1MARTIN SACHERULU`S REISEWELTCH24:318000015
2NIKOLAI FEDOROVDREAM TEAMRU24:568031921
3SERGEİ SOLDATOVRURO25:011001530
4ULU AESCHLIMANNULU`S REISEWELTCH25:288638588
5FRANCESCO GUGLIELMETTIULU`S REISEWELTCH25:528199999
6VALERIIAN LUKIANOVUFA-UNITEDRU26:481395073
7MARTIN SKORPILTJ JISKRA HORICECZ26:508670484
8GÖRAN MÅNSSONSTIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OKSE27:018180361
9VLADIMIR CHAGINYEKATERINBURGRU27:358654760
10RICHARD ZEINER-GUNDERSENAKER BRYGGE ORIENTERINGNO27:458191158
11RUNE ERDALSAMNANGERNO27:471304086
12VYTAUTAS BIKELISLABIRINTASLT28:26303007
13OLEG PAKHOMOVIMP28 UFA-UNITEDRU30:388654873
14TIMO ASIKAINENHIISIRASTIFI30:518025001
15REIJO TOPPARIKAUHAVAN WISAFI31:538670538
16MARAT ?UDARISOVIMP28 UFA-UNITEDRU32:118222022
17MIKHAIL VASILYEVMY MOSCOWRU32:372040284
18KNUT ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO32:539402901
19ALEX BORTITAN OKRU33:068654955
20BORIS ELFIMOVORIENTA-KUNCEVORU34:021633133
21TOR STRANDRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO34:36229402
22ERIC HAUGENRINGSAKER O-LAGNO35:00211912
23IVAN TEMYAKOVELBRUSRU35:268669929
24ARKADII VEDINERMAKRU38:208009991
25DIMITIR DIMITROVVARIANT 5BG44:532073612
 
EERO HAUTALAKORTJVFIot7208429
MARKKU HAMALAINENRASTIVARSATFImp8268895
SERGEY LEVITSKIKHKUPOLRUmp8053000
 
 
 
M65 (24)2,0 km 90 m17 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1JUKKA-PEKKA RANTIOHAUHON SISUFI21:508719056
2SIMO VALTANENHINNERJOEN YRITYSFI22:291201201
3BJØRN GRINDEOSINO23:412021628
4ARE ERIKSENOSINO25:237207901
5ARNFINN PEDERSENGJø-VARD O-LAGNO26:187202357
6PEKKA LIUKKALAHAUHON SISUFI26:378101009
7ANDRII SHPILLIERVALERI TEAMUA28:231409416
8TOR WILLY SOLBERGSETERAUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERINGNO28:388236963
9SERGEY CHERKESOVCHUDOVORU30:171633316
10DMITRIY VILENTSVDPRU31:25895751
11RIMANTAS KRASUCKISLABIRINTASLT32:022068058
12RAIMONDAS PAKNYSLABIRINTASLT33:00501199
13ANDREY OSHMARINVELIKIY NOVGORODRU33:598111606
14HENRIKAS ULEVICIUSLABIRINTASLT35:258629930
15BERNARDAS EIMAITISLABIRINTASLT35:278651344
16CHUDAKOV ANATOLIYLYTKARINORU36:492024659
17KESTUTIS BALEISISLABIRINTASLT39:128100855
18TIMO AHLROTHTURENGIN SARASTUSFI40:488025002
19JAN SVEENRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO41:541004372
20SERGEY YANVELIKIY NOVGORODRU49:048117927
21HANNU LÄHTEENMÄKIHäMEENLINNAN TARMOFI50:118668935
 
THOMAS ALMQVISTKARLSKRONA SOKSEmp8051754
KARI PAPINSAARIKANGASALA SKFImp8111647
VIDIMANTAS ARASIMAVICIUSLABIRINTASLTdns303365
 
 
 
M70 (13)1,7 km 80 m15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1NIKOLAUS RISCHASG TEUTOBURGER WALDDE21:468655477
2IURII VEKSHINVELIKIY NOVGORODRU21:497201346
3TEUVO SLANTPöNTTöVUOREN PEIKOTFI22:361411408
4OLEKSANDR TSYHANOVVALERI TEAMUA25:332040803
5YURY PERELYAEVLYTKARINORU26:25238560
6VLADIMIR KOPEIKINLYTKARINORU27:071301475
7VIDIMANTAS BUMELISLABIRINTASLT29:188664293
8VIKTOR TITOVVELIKIY NOVGORODRU32:122102438
9LEIF MAGNE BILLINGSØEIDSKOG O-LAGNO32:458447701
10IVAN KAZANTSEVLYTKARINORU34:239201388
11DANIS KADYROVELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGIONRU37:059680898
 
ANTTI OJALATURENGIN SARESTUSFIdnf2094308
JØRN TORGERSENBTNOdns8004763
 
 
 
M75 (4)1,6 km 50 m15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1HELGE REVHAUGRINGERIKE O-LAGNO23:158004323
2VLADIMIR VASILYEVLYTKARINORU33:18238596
3ERROL PITTETULU`S REISEWELTCH34:078124946
 
VESA PAAVOLAEPILäN ESAFImp8201943
 
 
 
M80+ (3)1,6 km 50 m15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1FRANK TORMOD DAHLENRINGERIKE O-LAGNO27:362420240
2SEPPO PAAVOLAEPILäN ESAFI30:408201935
3OSMO LINDEMANHELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFI1:51:267202707
 
 
 
MBS (2)0,7 km 30 m9 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1EYLÜL AZRA ULUHANFERDİ0:002026095
1METE AYBARS ULUHANFERDİ0:002026080
 
 
 
MBL (1)1,0 km 40 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ALEXANDER KOTLIARSKIYNORTHERN WINDRU14:077201682
 
 
 
W10 (3)0,7 km 30 m8 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1EVGENIYA SHCHEGLOVATULARU5:581841298
2ELSA WANEK TERRYIFK LIDINGö SOKSE7:1519634
3VIKTORIIA CHERNOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVORU17:512070158
 
 
 
W12 (3)0,8 km 40 m10 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ALENA MIKRIUKOVYEKATERINBURGRU8:298648898
2VERA ZHUKOVAIMP121 ZHUKIRU8:341083335
3DARIA DEGTIAREVAIKARRU11:341408348
 
 
 
W14 (7)1,6 km 100 m16 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1SOFIA PAVLOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU16:141424228
2ELIZA BOLOTOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVORU17:182024921
3DARIA KHRAMOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU18:178020117
4OLGA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU20:368070599
5OLESYA PARKHUTYAROSLAVIARU21:241302348
6OLGA PODKORYTOVADOLGOPARU22:171416524
7NEHİR KARAKOÇAKİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR32:222042594
 
 
 
W16 (5)2,3 km 115 m17 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1IRYNA KLYMENIUKOC O-KOMPASUA28:548006849
2ALEYNA MİNDENİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR29:472042599
3ALÉNA ZHUKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU30:082300152
4HATICE ELIF KURTALTUN HEDEF GSKTR38:252072911
 
AZRA COŞKUNİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTRmp2146442
 
 
 
W18-20 (7)2,5 km 120 m19 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1EYLÜL ŞENALAOSKTR26:458636947
2AYŞA ASYA TUZCUOĞULLARIÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VETR27:387205208
3TUVA-CAJSA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OKSE29:158031070
4CLARA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OKSE29:168010717
5SEMANUR ÖZDEMİRİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR29:522146449
6ANNA AUSTAD SVEENRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO40:538012021
 
MARIIA EFIMOVATYUMENRUdnf1005406
 
 
 
W21A (19)2,3 km 120 m17 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1OLEKSANDRA PARKHOMENKONEO DSKTR23:558110889
2MARIA IGONINAMSURU25:578240000
3ANNA PANGRÁCOVÁCESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOVCZ26:488518315
4VLADA CHESKIDOVAYEKATERINBURGRU29:30250741
5ANASTASIIA SHARKOVASAINT-PETERSBURGRU29:361405087
6GÜLŞAH MİYASAOĞLU TÜLEKİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOGTR30:541399232
7MARIA NOVOKOVICHSRDEE31:078637588
8POLINA SMIRNOVAYAROSLAVIARU31:201404838
9LINDA ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO32:199115578
10MARGARITA BAKUSTINANORTHERN WINDRU32:392019032
11EKATERINA BYRKINAO-MEPHIRU33:511301450
12VALERIA CHESKIDOVAYEKATERINBURGRU34:071393789
13NATALIA KULAEVASAIGAKIRU36:397203855
14LYUBOV MAKOSKOASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAMKZ44:092018110
15ZOSYA KOSTROVAINDIVIDUALUA47:462094303
 
KAMILA IBRAYEVAASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAMKZmp2018109
RONJA HILLTUMBA-MäLARHöJDENSEmp7732327
STINE AUSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNOmp342072
DARIA DZEKUNOVARUMBUAdns
 
 
 
W21E (14)2,7 km 135 m21 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1HANNA FEDOSIEIEVAKYIVSKA RUSUA23:009200193
2ANTONINA NAIDIONOVANWRU24:378650643
3MARIIA NOVIKOVAMO CSPPSNVSRU25:158440005
4HANNA ANDROSOVYCHNORDUA25:419200184
5LALE HAN KILIÇJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTR26:238646939
6MARINA ROSINKINDIVIDUALUA26:338650645
7HİLAL ORUÇİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR27:308000192
8VIKTORIIA PLAKHOTNIKNORDUA29:059200192
9ANNA CHELNOVAINGRIARU30:297201689
10NATALLIA SHAKHMETAVASK KAMVOLBY31:488271000
11EKATERINA MENSHOVAADVENTURE AURARU32:408631546
12TATIANA KONKOVADEFSPORTRU32:457205337
13NATALIA BANDUROVAVETEROKRU33:131007967
14GAMZE ALPDOĞANİZMİR ATLAS SKTR33:269200955
 
 
 
W35 (11)2,6 km 135 m19 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1MARIA KRYLOVAOMEGARU26:598643733
2KRISTINA MASEVICIUTEDAINAVALT27:008644551
3ZINAIDA LUKIANOVARB UNITEDRU29:168517410
4INA TSITOVASK KAMVOLBY31:45440312
5ANNA STEPANOVATULARU32:231301411
6EKATERINA PODKORYTOVADOLGOPARU35:008000470
7GONCA ÜNALİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOGTR36:369102753
8EMEL SEÇER YILMAZİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOGTR39:542104848
9ANNA PULNEVAIMP72 SAINT-PETERSBURGRU40:219101635
10ELENA VETROVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU44:398060506
11ANNA MIKRIUKOVAFERDİ54:19250800
 
 
 
W40 (12)2,5 km 130 m19 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ALENA BUKREEVAYEKATERINBURGRU31:478654778
2ANASTASIA ROUTSIRASTI JYRYFI33:517208425
3ANNA ZHUKOVAIMP121 ZHUKIRU34:298135513
4ELENA EFIMOVATYUMENRU36:268067788
5IRINA DYAKONOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU37:102070243
6MARINA IARKOVAYEKATERINBURGRU41:528177718
7ELENA KHRAMOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU42:147208411
8VICTORIA LEXINAKOTIKIRU43:248052240
9JULIA DOBRYNINAYEKATERINBURGRU1:00:238654604
10CANAN YILDIZ ŞAHİNİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOGTR1:03:131300756
11DINARA BAITYSHEVANUR-SULTANKZ1:10:052018190
 
OLHA SOBCHUKVALERI TEAMUAot1334347
 
 
 
W45 (15)2,5 km 125 m19 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ALEXANDRA KONDRATEVASK KAMVOLBY28:45500694
2JANA SKORPILOVATJ JISKRA HORICECZ29:31211303
3OLGA KUZNETSOVAYEKATERINBURGRU33:078122809
4IRINA FROLOVAREACTIVORU33:298101065
5IRINA KORNEEVASTALINGRADRU33:351633639
6ELENA AVERINANORTHERN WINDRU35:217209686
7OLENA SHERENKOVSKAO-CLUBUA35:301395206
8IULIIA DAVYDOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU36:591633305
9NATALIA KARAVAEVASTALINGRADRU37:001410715
10NADEZHDA EREMENKOVELIKIY NOVGORODRU37:407208385
11ŠÁRKA KAŠPAROVÁAOP-ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVACZ38:407522295
12OLGA LINKEVICHKRASNOYARSKRU40:058219776
13ANNA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU40:367875885
14NATALIIA SYRALEVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU52:331405213
 
ELENA SMIRNOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRUmp8117996
 
 
 
W50 (14)2,3 km 115 m17 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1TATIANA SEKHINAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU28:358101202
2ANN-SOFIE BRINKSTIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OKSE31:438040968
3YULIA ZAVIALOVAOMEGARU33:508000701
4KARIN STENEBOATTUNDA OKSE34:41427863
5ÅSA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OKSE34:492025053
6ELENA KAPITONOVAYEKATERINBURGRU35:328516222
7LENA KAPARAINDIVIDUALUA35:381300253
8NATALIA KUNITSKAYATITAN OKRU40:228654921
9NATALIA NIKIFOROVASKIWAXRU44:24238614
10JULIA GUSSAKORIENTA-KUNCEVORU46:169101176
11ANNE-GRETE AUSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO49:568045155
12TATYANA BOLOTOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVORU52:442300151
13GAMZE DÜŞMEZAOSKTR1:06:332210629
 
TAMARA KHIZHNYAKSAMBORUot8643033
 
 
 
W55 (18)2,2 km 100 m17 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1LILL-ANN TORPSANDEFJORD ORIENTERINGSKLUBBNO31:057003174
2VESLEMØY SOLBERGKONNERUD ILNO33:018012279
3ANN-LOUISE ALMQVISTIFK MORA OKSE34:218719074
4OLGA POKOTILOPOLIKSRU35:128261385
5CARINA JOHANSSONTUMBA-MäLARHöJDENSE36:197631015
6IDA KRISTINE FLA ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO37:209560074
7TRINE MARIT JUSTAD RAAENAKER BRYGGE ORIENTERINGNO39:198200490
8EMA BIKELIENELABIRINTASLT40:11303287
9MAYYA ANKUDINOVAYAROSLAVIARU40:52237087
10PETYA DIMITROVAVARIANT 5BG43:24412856
11GALINA MITEREVAORIENTA-KUNCEVORU43:342149055
12TATIANA SAFONOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU44:371426394
13MARIANNA LUKIANOVAUFA-UNITEDRU47:041395076
14METTE EINARSEN SOLBERGSETERAUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERINGNO53:168236964
15LIUDMYLA STOIANVALERI TEAMUA55:497111171
16IRINA RUMYANTSEVAAZIMUTRU58:332103357
17JANINA JONAUSKIENEDEVYNI OSKLT1:36:588112234
 
LILIIA FEDOROVAO-CLUB MOSCOWRUot1006980
 
 
 
W60 (19)2,0 km 90 m16 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1KANE ANDERSSONIFK MORA OKSE26:51262922
2ANNE PELTO-HUIKKOHIISIRASTIFI28:372048121
3GULSINA KUCHERENKOLYTKARINORU31:418269016
4TAMARA FEDOROVAPERMRU32:258667313
5TETIANA HUTSALENKOO-CLUBUA34:338112325
6OLGA KORCHAGINAEKATERINBURGRU35:488654755
7OLGA DANILCHENKOVALIGA-ZHULEBINORU36:468261354
8OLGA KUZMINAKRASNOYARSKRU37:178654632
9TATIANA PAKHOMOVAIMP28 UFA-UNITEDRU39:091301026
10TAMARA SIMONOVADUBNARU41:412040714
11SIRPA PAPINSAARIKANGASALA SKFI42:568111624
12OLGA VEDINAERMAKRU45:198005001
13TETIANA SOLOMICHEVAVALERI TEAMUA46:361300726
14IRYNA DIACHENKOO-CLUBUA48:021300269
15DANIELA GUGLIELMETTIULU`S REISEWELTCH51:598099999
16LIUDMILA SHEVCHENKOELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGIONRU1:00:571301541
 
IRINA SEDOVAYAROSLAVIARUmp1404839
JURATE ULEVICIENELABIRINTASLTmp8651343
GALINA GOLUBEVADMITROVRUdns238251
 
 
 
W65 (13)1,9 km 70 m16 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1RUTA STANEVICIENELABIRINTASLT27:468654444
2MARGRETE JØRANDLIGJø-VARD O-LAGNO28:509102248
3EGLE KRASUCKIENELABIRINTASLT33:338071848
4ANNE LISE ANDREASSENSANDEFJORDNO33:348011591
5ALINA KAZANTSEVALYTKARINORU36:271003277
6MONA BUGGE HAUGVALSET STANGE O-LAGNO38:59980340
7MARGRIT HOFERULU`S REISEWELTCH41:208101954
8OLGA CHUDAKOALYTKARINORU41:522024674
9ROMA BALEISIENELABIRINTASLT44:421407773
10ELENA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU54:097890010
11VALENTINA VASILYEVALYTKARINORU56:19238380
12ALEKSANDRA PIANKOVALYTKARINORU57:558284000
 
VALENTINA DMITRIEVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRUdnf1405216
 
 
 
W70 (9)1,6 km 60 m14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1VALENTINA MESHERYAKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU32:588630816
2TATIANA SHEVCHENKOAZIMUTRU36:001301597
3INGJERD SOGNNÆSBTNO41:408719023
4SKAIDRA BUMELIENELABIRINTASLT43:481111114
5LEENA OJALATURENGIN SARESTUSFI50:357141425
6MIRJA-LIISA LAAKSO-LÄHTEENMÄKIHäMEENLINNAN TARMOFI56:118303063
7LIUDMYLA KOTLOVAVALERI TEAMUA1:00:131300721
 
ZINAIDA LOIKALYTKARINORUot238332
TATIANA MARKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORUmp238476
 
 
 
W75 (2)1,6 km 50 m15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1NADIIA MARCHENKOO-CLUBUA41:371302847
2ELIN DAHLENRINGERIKE O-LAGNO43:097211417
 
 
 
WBL (3)1,0 km 40 m12 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1NATALIA BLAZHENKOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVORU20:352149068
 
GÖZE KONURALP GÜNALNEO DSKTRdns9200283
MARLENE ALMQVISTKARLSKRONA SOKSEdns16877
 
 
 
WBS (2)0,7 km 30 m9 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1WENCHE BROBAKKENSNERTINGDAL O-LAGNO11:512094350
2TINA BJØRNSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO1:03:40234631