Antalya O-Fest Alanya 2021Cum 5.11.2021 18:00
Antalya O-Fest Alanya 2021
Results - Stage 4 Middle - Alanya Castlecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M10 (9)1,4 km13 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1THEODOR WANEK TERYIFK LIDINGö SOKSE27:072025066
2FILIPP KROKHMALEVYEKATERINBURGRU28:331602230
3GEORGII PODKORYTOVDOLGOPARU31:352101440
4VASILIY LOGVINENKOIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU33:542102482
5GEORGII SYRALEVVELIKIY NOVGORODRU37:194019384
6BOĞAÇ RÜZGAR TUZCUOĞULLARIANKARA FERDITR43:22442537
7ARAS GÜNALNEO DSKTR50:057452013
8ALİ PEKERALDOSK53:322029595
 
ARSENYI BELYAEVYEKATERINBURGRUdns2090431
 
 
 
M12 (7)1,8 km15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1MAKSIM POPOVRB UNITEDRU19:028516228
2SVETOZAR KLIMONTOVVELIKIY NOVGORODRU22:32350026
3ZAKHAR DEGTIAREVIKARRU29:191841304
4IGNAT DEGTIAREVIKARRU34:168655113
5KONSTANTIN BASHKOVELIKIY NOVGORODRU35:301424229
6EVGENIY PIKALOVORIENTA-KUNCEVORU47:572079569
 
SERGEY SHEVCHENKOUZAO-TEAMRUdns8643037
 
 
 
M14 (7)1,9 km15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1IVAN CHESKIDOVYEKATERINBURGRU19:538058053
2OLEG POPOVORIENTA-KUNCEVORU21:202117515
3IVAN MOROZOVAMORRU23:03727373
4ANTON FADEEVORIENTA-KUNCEVORU23:222170486
5PAVEL ZHUKOVIMP121 ZHUKIRU26:239543454
6YESSENZHAN YERKENOVNUR-SULTANKZ27:392018128
7HAMZA TURNAİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR31:572042580
 
 
 
M16 (6)2,2 km16 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOĞULLARIÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VETR24:447205067
2AHMET YAZICIİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR25:202042578
3GÜRHAN HORASANLIİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR26:342042598
4VLADIMIR LOGVINENKOIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU29:332149067
5VLADIMIR PODKORYTOVDOLGOPARU31:341007916
6YUSUF VURĞUNİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR39:282042576
 
 
 
M18-20 (6)2,9 km22 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1IVAN MOSTEPANOVORIENTA-KUNCEVORU29:002090510
2IVAYLO DRAGOEVVARIANT 5BG33:488655577
3TURGUT KÖSEKASTAMONU GSMTR34:111480006
4MAREK SKORPILTJ JISKRA HORICECZ36:498667965
5ALPEREN ÖZCANALTUN HEDEF GSKTR1:00:182029832
 
IVAN SYRALEVVELIKIY NOVGORODRUdns
 
 
 
M21A (9)3,1 km20 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1VADIM BARBASHOVYEKATERINBURGRU31:378641041
2IHAR HARBUNOUSK KAMVOLBY33:128660079
3NAZIM ALTUNFERDİ39:042072999
4SERGEI SELEZNEVSRDEE39:518637590
5SERGEY TSAUNHOROSHEVORU44:511005160
6ALPER AKYOLFERDİ48:587205092
7DMITRII KORCHAGINEKATERINBURGRU50:17250844
8MYKHAILO SVYRYDIUKSK KAMVOLBY53:56259916
9VLADIMIR MOLOCHKOVO-MEPHIRU1:07:591409699
 
 
 
M21E (40)4,2 km28 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1CANSEL SARAÇJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTR34:428646931
2RAVIL INIYATULLINBEGUNKIRU35:068650725
3YURY MASNYYSKIRUNNERRURU35:148643979
4DMYTRO LEVINNORDUA36:019200183
5ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR36:472072901
6AHMET KAÇMAZJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTR37:058646930
7PAVEL NOVIKOVMO CSPPSNVSRU38:048652985
8NAZAR LEVYTSKYIIF-DEAFUA38:118045877
9NIKITA SMIRNOVKSO YAHKROMARU39:558650738
10DMYTRO PLAKHOTNIKNORDUA40:328061222
11ÇAĞLAR KASIMTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR40:591395305
12ERCAN DUDAKJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTR41:058646928
13NAZIM MUSLUTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR41:212073000
14HARUN İŞLERJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTR41:368646935
15PHILIPP ERMACHENKOVISKATEL PHRU41:46850825
16MICHAEL CRONESLOWZA42:361969696
17TERVEL DRAGOEVVARIANT 5BG42:498655566
18KORAY ŞAHİNTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR43:362072903
19MUHAMMED KAVAKTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR43:592072949
20ÜMİT BALATLITSK SPOR GÜCÜTR45:502072902
21ANDREY MOROZOVREACTIVORU46:138655821
22AYHAN BİKİRTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR46:352072927
23ONUR DEMİRCİTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR47:072072921
24CENK ÖZGÜLERTSK SPOR GÜCÜTR47:402072910
25FREDRIK STENEBOATTUNDA OKSE52:07427867
26ÖZGÜR ÖZDEMİRİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOGTR52:471399234
27JAN SEMERÁDCESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOVCZ53:468014522
28MAREK SPILKACESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOVCZ56:188003633
29HAKAN KAYANNEO DSKTR59:252026075
30OLEG LEXINKOTIKIRU1:03:148654966
31YUSUF AVŞARNEO DSKTR1:07:212094313
32IGOR ELMANADVENTURE AURARU1:07:272094317
33AHMET ŞALLINEO DSKTR1:13:412029560
34JEREMY COLGANHUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERINGUS1:14:518266451
 
MAXIM SIMAKOVBRIGHTNETRUmp8662027
ÇAĞRI AKGÜNTSK SPOR GÜCÜTRmp2072941
DMITRII SHUBINFERDİmp2094433
ONUR ALTINTSK SPOR GÜCÜTRdisq2072933
MEHMET ZAHİD ÇETİNKAYAFERDİdns2028675
ALİ ERİNMEZALTUN SPOR KULÜBÜTRdns7205166
 
 
 
M35 (23)3,9 km24 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1EVGENIY POPOVRB UNITEDRU34:138070077
2VLADIMIR TEMYAKOVELBRUSRU38:118669911
3OLEG SHCHEGLOVTULARU38:57633336
4JARKKO LAURONENLAIHIAN LUJAFI39:418447412
5OLEKSANDR SANKINKYIVSKA RUSUA42:211008060
6ILGIZAR NASIBULLINCAO-TEAM MOSCOWRU42:298648655
7ANDREI ZHUKOVZHUKIRU43:538040581
8ALİ UÇARJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTR45:078646934
9VICTOR BYRKINO-MEPHIRU46:048631536
10IVAN BEKLEMYSHEVPERMRU46:212004177
11ALEKSEI MOROZOVAMORRU50:078200969
12RUSLAN AKHMETZIANOVKHOROSHEVORU50:188658966
13MARAT PULNEVIMP72 SAINT-PETERSBURGRU52:017201658
14ALEXEY ERMACHENKOVO-MEPHIRU53:008280886
15ALEXEY GOLIKOVELKARU53:258666439
16VLADIMIR DUDNIKOVO-MEPHIRU53:348630810
17VLADIMIR DOTCENKOYEKATERINBURGRU58:138004467
18EVGENIY PODKORYTOVDOLGOPARU1:22:038020351
 
ÖMER HARMANJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTRmp9200957
TARIK ŞEKERİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTRdnf9201881
DMITRY PRYANIKOVKENTAVRRUdns8058000
DMITRII BALABANOVKSO KOMPASRUdns
DANIL VANEEVNEGONKIRUdns
 
 
 
M40 (16)3,5 km21 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1DMITRI MIRONOVSK KAMVOLBY30:568644906
2SERGEI MOROZOVIKARRU35:398655989
3EDVARDAS SCERBAVICIUSFORTUNALT36:318640974
4ALEXANDER EFIMOVTYUMENRU36:528007323
5MIKHAIL IPPOLITOVSPORTKULTRURU39:158445555
6NIKOLAY KRYLOVOMEGARU41:068659155
7ANTON FEDOSINZENMONEYRURU43:458275226
8MICHAEL HOFEROLG RYBURGCH44:228100000
9IVAN YAKHINYEKATERINBURGRU47:448518888
10SERGII GERASKINO-CLUBUA53:551395207
11IEVGEN KHALIAVAO-CLUBUA54:24515304
12ALEXANDR BELYAEVYEKATERINBURGRU55:008655795
13SERHII SOBCHUKVALERI TEAMUA57:011410446
14BÜLENT ŞAHİNİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOGTR57:211395249
15ANDREI MIKRIUKOVFERDİ59:361414052
16DENIS LOGVINENKOIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU1:08:531413942
 
 
 
M45 (21)3,1 km20 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1BEAT BERGERULU`S REISEWELTCH30:379101223
2OLEG LINKEVICHKRASNOYARSKRU32:178872019
3SERGEI KROKHMALEVYEKATERINBURGRU34:218040674
4SERGEY PAVLOVPERMRU34:478648864
5VLADIMIR DOBRYNINYEKATERINBURGRU34:558631267
6SERGEY PIROGOVFRYAZINORU36:318658959
7VALERII MAZNYIOC O-KOMPASUA38:421973529
8MARTIN TERRYIFK LIDINGö SOKSE40:30501858
9NIKOLAY KHRAMOVVELIKIY NOVGORODRU42:297205516
10DMITRII DEGTIAREVIKARRU43:128719009
11VLADIMIR KORNEEVSTALINGRADRU45:138023821
12ALEXEY GORBACHEVLYTKARINORU46:058020360
13ALEKSEI SYRALEVVELIKIY NOVGORODRU50:317508177
14SVIATOSLAV KUZNETSOVWHITE NIGHTSRU56:37895765
15ANDREY BEREZINSTALINGRADRU59:162011666
16IGOR BOLOTOVORIENTA-KUNCEVORU1:00:162055998
17MURAT TÜRKER NAZLIAKAAOSKTR1:04:431395262
18SERGEY KARAVAEVSTALINGRADRU1:19:241406722
 
ALEKSEI KLIMONTOVVELIKIY NOVGORODRUmp307105
ALEXEY EREMENKOVELIKIY NOVGORODRUmp8006261
ALEXEY SHEVCHENKOUZAO-TEAMRUdns8643043
 
 
 
M50 (21)2,9 km22 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ALEXANDER AFONYUSHKINRAMENSKOYERU31:478100965
2VITALII GLUSHENKOVVALERI TEAMUA35:289200168
3ALEXANDR DOBRYNINYEKATERINBURGRU38:221394994
4SERG TIUNIATKINNORD STARRU40:158629117
5STEFAN HESSULU`S REISEWELTCH41:338100870
6LEONID NIKITINELKRU42:468261331
7ANDREI TURTYGINPERMRU43:238648887
8PAVEL SHABASHOVYEKATERINBURGRU43:338654631
9ANVAR NURISLAMOVPERM SOKOLRU44:368517975
10DMITRIY AVERINSUNSPORTRU45:011411573
11ANDRII USENKOO-CLUBUA46:008003289
12KONSTANTIN ILVESHBM LENINGRAD REGIONRU46:161633886
13ALEKSEI VOLKOVGORELOV&CO PERMRU49:298680178
14VSEVOLOD NEGASHEVPERM SOKOLRU55:522004187
15OLEKSII BUBNOVO-CLUBUA56:358108008
16OLEG SHERENKOVSKYIO-CLUBUA1:00:211395208
17SERGEY IVANOVYEKATERINBURGRU1:04:161405893
 
MILEN DRAGOEVVARIANT 5BGmp8655588
VLADIMIR CHESKIDOVYEKATERINBURGRUmp9495555
JAN HOLECSKOB OSTRAVACZmp9101189
ERNST SULTANBEKOVIMP28 UFA-UNITEDRUdns1021968
 
 
 
M55 (20)2,6 km21 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1PER SPIKLEKSANDS OKSE30:428006500
2ERIK RUOTSALAINENFRöLUNDA OLSE30:452079772
3ANDREI MITENKOVAZIMUTRU32:317206075
4JÜRG WÄLCHLIULU`S REISEWELTCH33:362003049
5AZAT VAKHITOVMAGNETRU34:271504150
6FRODE ØDEGÅRDSTUENSNERTINGDAL O-LAGNO35:202094302
7GENADIJUS JONAUSKASDEVYNI OSKLT37:298112236
8ROLF WETTSTEINOL ZIMMERBERGCH40:198646152
9SVEN OHRVIKKONNERUD ILNO42:378004318
10IGOR KISELEVAZIMUTRU46:562090438
11TOMAS NAVALINSKASDEVYNI OSKLT48:378112235
12MIKHAIL KORNEEVPLASMARU1:15:09237215
 
SERGII STOIANVALERI TEAMUAmp8448884
ANDREAS LÜTHIULU`S REISEWELTCHmp8119541
YURIY RUMYANTSEVAZIMUTRUdisq7212212
OSMAN KARABACAKİSTANBUL DOĞA SKTRdnf7202369
VITALII VALOVLIPETSK REGION ORIENTEERING FERUdns
DMITRY PERCHONOKEMEK HEFERILdns8010662
VLADIMIR BOCHARNIKOVBELGORODRUdns2101464
SERGEI FEDOROVO-CLUB MOSCOWRUdns8661760
 
 
 
M60 (31)2,5 km20 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1NIKOLAI FEDOROVDREAM TEAMRU29:128031921
2FRANCESCO GUGLIELMETTIULU`S REISEWELTCH29:148199999
3ULU AESCHLIMANNULU`S REISEWELTCH30:198638588
4MARTIN SACHERULU`S REISEWELTCH30:218000015
5RICHARD ZEINER-GUNDERSENAKER BRYGGE ORIENTERINGNO31:088191158
6SERGEİ SOLDATOVRURO34:141001530
7VALERIIAN LUKIANOVUFA-UNITEDRU34:191395073
8VLADIMIR CHAGINYEKATERINBURGRU34:288654760
9KNUT ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO36:079402901
10MARTIN SKORPILTJ JISKRA HORICECZ36:438670484
11GÖRAN MÅNSSONSTIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OKSE37:158180361
12VYTAUTAS BIKELISLABIRINTASLT37:52303007
13ALEX BORTITAN OKRU38:268654955
14TIMO ASIKAINENHIISIRASTIFI38:308025001
15RUNE ERDALSAMNANGERNO40:461304086
16MARKKU HAMALAINENRASTIVARSATFI40:488268895
17IVAN TEMYAKOVELBRUSRU41:528669929
18MIKHAIL VASILYEVMY MOSCOWRU42:062040284
18ARKADII VEDINERMAKRU42:068009991
20TOR STRANDRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO42:29229402
21MARAT ?UDARISOVIMP28 UFA-UNITEDRU43:028222022
22DIMITIR DIMITROVVARIANT 5BG43:202073612
23DMYTRO HORELYYVALERI TEAMUA45:401300247
24BORIS ELFIMOVORIENTA-KUNCEVORU47:171633133
25EERO HAUTALAKORTJVFI51:117208429
26ERIC HAUGENRINGSAKER O-LAGNO51:39211912
27REIJO TOPPARIKAUHAVAN WISAFI58:148670538
 
OLEG PAKHOMOVIMP28 UFA-UNITEDRUmp8654873
SERGEY LEVITSKIKHKUPOLRUmp8053000
SERHII SYDOROVVALERI TEAMUAdns1300133
ALEXEY KUDINOVNEVA-FOXRUdns2040034
 
 
 
M65 (24)2,2 km16 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1JUKKA-PEKKA RANTIOHAUHON SISUFI25:428719056
2ARE ERIKSENOSINO26:067207901
3BJØRN GRINDEOSINO27:342021628
4TIMO AHLROTHTURENGIN SARASTUSFI28:388025002
5SIMO VALTANENHINNERJOEN YRITYSFI29:421201201
6PEKKA LIUKKALAHAUHON SISUFI32:348101009
7DMITRIY VILENTSVDPRU33:21895751
8THOMAS ALMQVISTKARLSKRONA SOKSE34:368051754
9BERNARDAS EIMAITISLABIRINTASLT34:518651344
10HENRIKAS ULEVICIUSLABIRINTASLT36:008629930
11RIMANTAS KRASUCKISLABIRINTASLT36:542068058
12TOR WILLY SOLBERGSETERAUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERINGNO37:238236963
13SERGEY YANVELIKIY NOVGORODRU39:108117927
14ARNFINN PEDERSENGJø-VARD O-LAGNO41:397202357
15KARI PAPINSAARIKANGASALA SKFI41:538111647
16RAIMONDAS PAKNYSLABIRINTASLT47:54501199
17JAN SVEENRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO48:311004372
18CHUDAKOV ANATOLIYLYTKARINORU50:302024659
19KESTUTIS BALEISISLABIRINTASLT50:468100855
20SERGEY CHERKESOVCHUDOVORU1:00:541633316
21ANDRII SHPILLIERVALERI TEAMUA1:06:451409416
22HANNU LÄHTEENMÄKIHäMEENLINNAN TARMOFI1:09:418668935
 
ANDREY OSHMARINVELIKIY NOVGORODRUdisq8111606
VIDIMANTAS ARASIMAVICIUSLABIRINTASLTdns303365
 
 
 
M70 (13)2,1 km15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1TEUVO SLANTPöNTTöVUOREN PEIKOTFI26:251411408
2YURY PERELYAEVLYTKARINORU32:27238560
3IURII VEKSHINVELIKIY NOVGORODRU35:567201346
4IVAN KAZANTSEVLYTKARINORU37:449201388
5NIKOLAUS RISCHASG TEUTOBURGER WALDDE38:038655477
6VIDIMANTAS BUMELISLABIRINTASLT40:238664293
7VLADIMIR KOPEIKINLYTKARINORU41:401301475
8VIKTOR TITOVVELIKIY NOVGORODRU43:492102438
9LEIF MAGNE BILLINGSØEIDSKOG O-LAGNO48:328447701
10DANIS KADYROVELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGIONRU53:559680898
 
OLEKSANDR TSYHANOVVALERI TEAMUAmp2040803
ANTTI OJALATURENGIN SARESTUSFIdnf9102880
JØRN TORGERSENBTNOdns8004763
 
 
 
M75 (4)1,8 km14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1HELGE REVHAUGRINGERIKE O-LAGNO26:418004323
2ERROL PITTETULU`S REISEWELTCH30:568124946
3VLADIMIR VASILYEVLYTKARINORU32:58238596
4VESA PAAVOLAEPILäN ESAFI1:00:008201943
 
 
 
M80+ (3)1,8 km14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1SEPPO PAAVOLAEPILäN ESAFI35:128201935
2FRANK TORMOD DAHLENRINGERIKE O-LAGNO41:492420240
3OSMO LINDEMANHELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJATFI2:08:207202707
 
 
 
MBS (27)1,4 km13 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
ARMAN HALİLOĞLUÖHEPTRdns
CEM HAKKI YILMAZÖHEPTRdns
KAAN HAKAN OBUZÖHEPTRdns
DANIEL EFE DAVUTOVİÇ ARDIÇALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
BEYZA YANARALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
EFE ATLIHANÖHEPTRdns
ALPER KAYAÖHEPTRdns
MERT ALİ YÜKSEKALANÖHEPTRdns
AHMET SELİM AVSALLIÖHEPTRdns
EMRE EFE ARIKANÖHEPTRdns
KEREM BULUTÖHEPTRdns
MUSTAFA ÇORBACIÖHEPTRdns
RYNAT İSAMİLOVÖHEPTRdns
BATUHAN ÇİLLİALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
ONUR ÖZGÜLALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
BATUHAN HORASANALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
HİLMİ ASLANALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
SİNEM SARITAŞALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
SELAHATTİN ÖZCANALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
ESİN TOKAÇALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
CEREN EYİLİKLERALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
CAN DEMİRALALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
İSMAİL TAŞKINALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
ALPEREN AŞKANALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
İLKAY UMUT ÇİFCİALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
VİLDAN DEMİRALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
SİMAY GÖRÜROĞLUALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SLTRdns
 
 
 
MBL (1)1,8 km15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ALEXANDER KOTLIARSKIYNORTHERN WINDRU38:357201682
 
 
 
W10 (3)1,4 km13 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ELSA WANEK TERRYIFK LIDINGö SOKSE20:2519634
2EVGENIYA SHCHEGLOVATULARU22:141841298
3VIKTORIIA CHERNOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVORU1:28:062070158
 
 
 
W12 (4)1,8 km15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ALENA MIKRIUKOVYEKATERINBURGRU25:448648898
2VERA ZHUKOVAIMP121 ZHUKIRU28:131083335
3DARIA DEGTIAREVAIKARRU59:501408348
 
NECIP FAZIL TÜTÜNEKENKIRMIZI PABUÇLARTRdns2094434
 
 
 
W14 (7)1,9 km15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1SOFIA PAVLOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU20:231424228
2OLGA PODKORYTOVADOLGOPARU24:211416524
3ELIZA BOLOTOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVORU27:342024921
4DARIA KHRAMOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU30:178020117
5OLESYA PARKHUTYAROSLAVIARU30:491302348
6OLGA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU31:418070599
 
NEHİR KARAKOÇAKİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTRdisq2042594
 
 
 
W16 (5)2,1 km15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1IRYNA KLYMENIUKOC O-KOMPASUA26:048006849
2ALÉNA ZHUKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU27:482300152
3AZRA COŞKUNİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR29:172146442
4ALEYNA MİNDENİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR31:212042599
5HATICE ELIF KURTALTUN HEDEF GSKTR32:212072911
 
 
 
W18-20 (7)2,5 km18 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1TUVA-CAJSA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OKSE30:448031070
2CLARA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OKSE30:468010717
3AYŞA ASYA TUZCUOĞULLARIÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VETR32:517205208
4SEMANUR ÖZDEMİRİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR36:052146449
5MARIIA EFIMOVATYUMENRU37:471005406
6EYLÜL ŞENALAOSKTR38:578636947
7ANNA AUSTAD SVEENRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO44:168012021
 
 
 
W21A (20)2,7 km19 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1OLEKSANDRA PARKHOMENKONEO DSKTR29:238110889
2ANNA PANGRÁCOVÁCESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOVCZ32:388518315
3MARIA IGONINAMSURU33:218240000
4KAMILA IBRAYEVAASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAMKZ33:322018109
5ANASTASIIA SHARKOVASAINT-PETERSBURGRU40:331405087
6VLADA CHESKIDOVAYEKATERINBURGRU41:21250741
7POLINA SMIRNOVAYAROSLAVIARU41:391404838
8MARIA NOVOKOVICHSRDEE41:508637588
9LINDA ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO42:509115578
10STINE AUSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO47:55342072
11EKATERINA BYRKINAO-MEPHIRU48:331301450
12GÜLŞAH MİYASAOĞLU TÜLEKİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOGTR49:111399232
13VALERIA CHESKIDOVAYEKATERINBURGRU50:561393789
14NATALIA KULAEVASAIGAKIRU55:047203855
15MARGARITA BAKUSTINANORTHERN WINDRU56:052019032
16LYUBOV MAKOSKOASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAMKZ1:10:222018110
 
RONJA HILLTUMBA-MäLARHöJDENSEmp7732327
ZOSYA KOSTROVAINDIVIDUALUAmp2094303
DARIA DZEKUNOVARUMBUAdns
ŞEYMA TÜTÜNEKENKIRMIZI PABUÇLARTRdns2094406
 
 
 
W21E (14)3,2 km24 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1HANNA FEDOSIEIEVAKYIVSKA RUSUA32:179200193
2ANTONINA NAIDIONOVANWRU35:268650643
3MARIIA NOVIKOVAMO CSPPSNVSRU36:308440005
4HANNA ANDROSOVYCHNORDUA39:319200184
5ANNA CHELNOVAINGRIARU40:317201689
6VIKTORIIA PLAKHOTNIKNORDUA41:129200192
7HİLAL ORUÇİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPORTR41:338000192
8MARINA ROSINKINDIVIDUALUA42:318650645
9TATIANA KONKOVADEFSPORTRU43:557205337
10NATALLIA SHAKHMETAVASK KAMVOLBY45:048271000
11LALE HAN KILIÇJANDARMA GÜCÜ SKTR45:288646939
12NATALIA BANDUROVAVETEROKRU49:251007967
13EKATERINA MENSHOVAADVENTURE AURARU51:508631546
14GAMZE ALPDOĞANİZMİR ATLAS SKTR1:11:379200955
 
 
 
W35 (10)2,9 km20 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1KRISTINA MASEVICIUTEDAINAVALT36:508644551
2MARIA KRYLOVAOMEGARU38:308643733
3ZINAIDA LUKIANOVARB UNITEDRU39:208517410
4INA TSITOVASK KAMVOLBY46:38440312
5ANNA STEPANOVATULARU48:341301411
6GONCA ÜNALİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOGTR50:199102753
7ANNA PULNEVAIMP72 SAINT-PETERSBURGRU56:339101635
8EKATERINA PODKORYTOVADOLGOPARU59:318000470
9EMEL SEÇER YILMAZİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOGTR1:00:202104848
10ELENA VETROVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU1:10:478060506
 
 
 
W40 (13)2,9 km20 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ANASTASIA ROUTSIRASTI JYRYFI44:077208425
2ALENA BUKREEVAYEKATERINBURGRU45:248654778
3ELENA EFIMOVATYUMENRU47:288067788
4VICTORIA LEXINAKOTIKIRU49:448052240
5ANNA ZHUKOVAIMP121 ZHUKIRU51:248135513
6MARINA IARKOVAYEKATERINBURGRU51:458177718
7EKATERINA LOSHCHILINAELKARU51:558643749
8OLHA SOBCHUKVALERI TEAMUA53:201334347
9ELENA KHRAMOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU57:457208411
10IRINA DYAKONOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU1:01:547202365
11JULIA DOBRYNINAYEKATERINBURGRU1:20:238654604
12DINARA BAITYSHEVANUR-SULTANKZ1:53:162018190
13CANAN YILDIZ ŞAHİNİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOGTR2:21:051300756
 
 
 
W45 (17)2,7 km19 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1ALEXANDRA KONDRATEVASK KAMVOLBY35:10500694
2JANA SKORPILOVATJ JISKRA HORICECZ37:41211303
3OLGA KUZNETSOVAYEKATERINBURGRU38:068122809
4ELENA SMIRNOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU40:358117996
5IRINA FROLOVAREACTIVORU42:188101065
6IRINA KORNEEVASTALINGRADRU44:211633639
7ŠÁRKA KAŠPAROVÁAOP-ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVACZ46:437522295
8ELENA AVERINANORTHERN WINDRU47:107209686
9OLENA SHERENKOVSKAO-CLUBUA47:381395206
10NADEZHDA EREMENKOVELIKIY NOVGORODRU49:597208385
11IULIIA DAVYDOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU56:451633305
12ANNA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU58:027875885
13OLGA LINKEVICHKRASNOYARSKRU1:07:278219776
14NATALIA ILVESHBM LENINGRAD REGIONRU1:08:531418981
15NATALIIA SYRALEVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU1:34:221405213
 
NATALIA KARAVAEVASTALINGRADRUmp1410715
OLGA ULANKOVASUNSPORTRUmp1423733
 
 
 
W50 (14)2,5 km18 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1YULIA ZAVIALOVAOMEGARU34:488000701
2LENA KAPARAINDIVIDUALUA39:401300253
3TATIANA SEKHINAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU40:288101202
4ÅSA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OKSE43:052025053
5ELENA KAPITONOVAYEKATERINBURGRU43:588516222
6NATALIA KUNITSKAYATITAN OKRU44:308654921
7ANN-SOFIE BRINKSTIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OKSE44:338040968
8ANNE-GRETE AUSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO48:418045155
9KARIN STENEBOATTUNDA OKSE49:25427863
10NATALIA NIKIFOROVASKIWAXRU57:52238614
11TATYANA BOLOTOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVORU58:172300151
12JULIA GUSSAKORIENTA-KUNCEVORU1:00:339101176
 
GAMZE DÜŞMEZAOSKTRdnf2210629
TAMARA KHIZHNYAKSAMBORUdns8643033
 
 
 
W55 (19)2,4 km18 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1VESLEMØY SOLBERGKONNERUD ILNO39:348012279
2LILL-ANN TORPSANDEFJORD ORIENTERINGSKLUBBNO39:367003174
3ANN-LOUISE ALMQVISTIFK MORA OKSE41:588719074
4OLGA POKOTILOPOLIKSRU45:458261385
5CARINA JOHANSSONTUMBA-MäLARHöJDENSE46:017631015
6TRINE MARIT JUSTAD RAAENAKER BRYGGE ORIENTERINGNO49:028200490
7SVETLANA KORNEEVAPLASMARU50:54206894
8METTE EINARSEN SOLBERGSETERAUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERINGNO53:478236964
9EMA BIKELIENELABIRINTASLT56:17303287
10TATIANA SAFONOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU58:121426394
11MAYYA ANKUDINOVAYAROSLAVIARU59:10237087
12IDA KRISTINE FLA ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO1:00:379560074
13GALINA MITEREVAORIENTA-KUNCEVORU1:02:052149055
14LIUDMYLA STOIANVALERI TEAMUA1:15:447111171
15IRINA RUMYANTSEVAAZIMUTRU1:18:302103357
16JANINA JONAUSKIENEDEVYNI OSKLT1:38:168112234
 
PETYA DIMITROVAVARIANT 5BGmp412856
LILIIA FEDOROVAO-CLUB MOSCOWRUdns1006980
LARISA SAVINYKHNEVA-FOXRUdns1005862
 
 
 
W60 (21)2,3 km16 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1KANE ANDERSSONIFK MORA OKSE36:35262922
2ANNE PELTO-HUIKKOHIISIRASTIFI37:362048121
3OLGA KORCHAGINAEKATERINBURGRU40:408654755
4OLGA KUZMINAKRASNOYARSKRU45:428654632
5IRINA SEDOVAYAROSLAVIARU46:561404839
6TETIANA HUTSALENKOO-CLUBUA47:178112325
7OLGA DANILCHENKOVALIGA-ZHULEBINORU51:148261354
8HALINA BIZIUKVALERI TEAMUA52:029102814
9TATIANA PAKHOMOVAIMP28 UFA-UNITEDRU52:421301026
10TAMARA FEDOROVAPERMRU54:198667313
11OLGA VEDINAERMAKRU54:468005001
12JURATE ULEVICIENELABIRINTASLT55:338651343
13DANIELA GUGLIELMETTIULU`S REISEWELTCH57:188099999
14GULSINA KUCHERENKOLYTKARINORU59:328269016
15TETIANA SOLOMICHEVAVALERI TEAMUA1:00:251300726
16IRYNA DIACHENKOO-CLUBUA1:05:461300269
17SIRPA PAPINSAARIKANGASALA SKFI1:14:578111624
18LIUDMILA SHEVCHENKOELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGIONRU1:17:351301541
19TAMARA SIMONOVADUBNARU1:55:072040714
 
GALINA GOLUBEVADMITROVRUmp238251
TAMARA ZENCHENKOVALERI TEAMUAdns1300265
 
 
 
W65 (15)2,1 km15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1RUTA STANEVICIENELABIRINTASLT32:188654444
2ANNE LISE ANDREASSENSANDEFJORDNO35:238011591
3MARGRIT HOFERULU`S REISEWELTCH39:498101954
4OLHA POZNAIEVAVALERI TEAMUA43:262028929
5LIDIIA GAVRYLENKOVALERI TEAMUA44:568024894
6ALINA KAZANTSEVALYTKARINORU45:231003277
7EGLE KRASUCKIENELABIRINTASLT46:428071848
8VALENTINA VASILYEVALYTKARINORU50:08238380
9MARGRETE JØRANDLIGJø-VARD O-LAGNO54:469102248
10VALENTINA DMITRIEVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRU56:371405216
11MONA BUGGE HAUGVALSET STANGE O-LAGNO57:17980340
12ROMA BALEISIENELABIRINTASLT1:00:301407773
13OLGA CHUDAKOALYTKARINORU1:19:392024674
14ALEKSANDRA PIANKOVALYTKARINORU1:32:368284000
 
ELENA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGORODRUmp7890010
 
 
 
W70 (9)1,9 km14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1INGJERD SOGNNÆSBTNO34:118719023
2VALENTINA MESHERYAKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU40:328630816
3TATIANA SHEVCHENKOAZIMUTRU44:541301597
4TATIANA MARKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVORU50:51238476
5LIUDMYLA KOTLOVAVALERI TEAMUA55:301300721
6ZINAIDA LOIKALYTKARINORU1:24:12238332
 
LEENA OJALATURENGIN SARESTUSFImp7141425
SKAIDRA BUMELIENELABIRINTASLTmp1111114
MIRJA-LIISA LAAKSO-LÄHTEENMÄKIHäMEENLINNAN TARMOFImp8303063
 
 
 
W75 (2)1,8 km14 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1NADIIA MARCHENKOO-CLUBUA1:04:461302847
2ELIN DAHLENRINGERIKE O-LAGNO1:10:597211417
 
 
 
WBL (4)1,8 km15 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1SVETLANA GODUNOVAFERDİ28:151144411
2NATALIA BLAZHENKOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVORU42:572149068
3NATALIA KUCHEROVAFERDİ47:251193614
 
GÖZE KONURALP GÜNALNEO DSKTRdnf9200283
 
 
 
WBS (8)1,4 km13 C
PlNameYBClubNatTimeChipno
1WENCHE BROBAKKENSNERTINGDAL O-LAGNO37:032094350
2TINA BJØRNSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERINGNO1:29:27234631
 
ELİFE SU ONAÇÖHEPTRdns
MELİSA OKTAYÖHEPTRdns
ADA MAZMANÖHEPTRdns
EMİNE PARMAKSIZOĞLUÖHEPTRdns
FATMA NİSA UYGUNÖHEPTRdns
ANGELİNA DEMİRÖHEPTRdns