Antalya O-Fest Alanya 2021Cum 5.11.2021 17:06
Antalya O-Fest Alanya 2021
Start list by classes - Stage 5 Sprint - Tophanecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
0,7 km 30 mM10 (11)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:01:0029442537BOĞAÇ RÜZGAR TUZCUOĞULLARIANKARA FERDI
9:05:004344019384GEORGII SYRALEVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:09:003582040213EGOR ULANKOVSUNSPORT
9:13:002852102482VASILIY LOGVINENKOIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:17:00682101440GEORGII PODKORYTOVDOLGOPA
9:21:00892029595ALİ PEKERALDOSK
9:25:00227ARAS GÜNALNEO DSK
9:29:004751602230FILIPP KROKHMALEVYEKATERINBURG
9:33:004992025066THEODOR WANEK TERYIFK LIDINGö SOK
9:37:005002090431ARSENYI BELYAEVYEKATERINBURG
9:41:00VacantVacant
 
 
0,8 km 40 mM12 (8)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:45:001168655113IGNAT DEGTIAREVIKAR
9:49:001151841304ZAKHAR DEGTIAREVIKAR
9:53:004028643037SERGEY SHEVCHENKOUZAO-TEAM
9:57:003138516228MAKSIM POPOVRB UNITED
10:01:004481424229KONSTANTIN BASHKOVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:05:002762124968EVGENIY PIKALOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:09:00436350026SVETOZAR KLIMONTOVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:13:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,6 km 100 mM14 (8)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:39:004849543454PAVEL ZHUKOVIMP121 ZHUKI
9:43:002412018128YESSENZHAN YERKENOVNUR-SULTAN
9:47:004688058053IVAN CHESKIDOVYEKATERINBURG
9:51:002752117515OLEG POPOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:55:0028727373IVAN MOROZOVAMOR
9:59:002782170486ANTON FADEEVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:03:001292042580HAMZA TURNAİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
10:07:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,5 km 125 mM16 (7)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:08:004047205067ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOĞULLARIÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VE
9:20:001322042598GÜRHAN HORASANLIİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:32:002842149067VLADIMIR LOGVINENKOIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:44:001282042576YUSUF VURĞUNİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:56:00661007916VLADIMIR PODKORYTOVDOLGOPA
10:08:001312042578AHMET YAZICIİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
10:20:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,7 km 135 mM18-20 (6)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:11:002742090510IVAN MOSTEPANOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:23:004228655577IVAYLO DRAGOEVVARIANT 5
9:35:003638667965MAREK SKORPILTJ JISKRA HORICE
9:47:00242029832ALPEREN ÖZCANALTUN HEDEF GSK
9:59:001591480006TURGUT KÖSEKASTAMONU GSM
10:11:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,5 km 130 mM21A (9)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:03:003468637590SERGEI SELEZNEVSRD
9:07:00216902943JOHAN BRINKMARKARYDS FK
9:11:003348660079IHAR HARBUNOUSK KAMVOL
9:15:001061005160SERGEY TSAUNHOROSHEVO
9:19:004897205092ALPER AKYOLFERDİ
9:23:002641409699VLADIMIR MOLOCHKOVO-MEPHI
9:27:00882072999NAZIM ALTUNFERDİ
9:31:004788641041VADIM BARBASHOVYEKATERINBURG
9:35:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,9 km 160 mM21E (43)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:00:001078266451JEREMY COLGANHUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERING
9:02:002349200183DMYTRO LEVINNORD
9:04:001411399234ÖZGÜR ÖZDEMİRİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
9:06:002328061222DMYTRO PLAKHOTNIKNORD
9:08:003652072903KORAY ŞAHİNTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9:10:001788650738NIKITA SMIRNOVKSO YAHKROMA
9:12:00122850825PHILIPP ERMACHENKOVISKATEL PH
9:14:003712072927AYHAN BİKİRTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9:16:002232029560AHMET ŞALLINEO DSK
9:18:001088045877NAZAR LEVYTSKYIIF-DEAF
9:20:001728654966OLEG LEXINKOTIKI
9:22:003148655821ANDREY MOROZOVREACTIVO
9:24:003662072941ÇAĞRI AKGÜNTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9:26:002252026075HAKAN KAYANNEO DSK
9:28:003682072933ONUR ALTINTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9:30:004972094317IGOR ELMANADVENTURE AURA
9:32:003642072949MUHAMMED KAVAKTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9:34:001488646928ERCAN DUDAKJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
9:36:00267205166ALİ ERİNMEZALTUN SPOR KULÜBÜ
9:38:003702072910CENK ÖZGÜLERTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9:40:0038003633MAREK SPILKACESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOV
9:42:0039427867FREDRIK STENEBOATTUNDA OK
9:44:00498650725RAVIL INIYATULLINBEGUNKI
9:46:003732072901ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9:48:003721395305ÇAĞLAR KASIMTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9:50:001518646930AHMET KAÇMAZJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
9:52:003398643979YURY MASNYYSKIRUNNERRU
9:54:001478646931CANSEL SARAÇJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
9:56:003672072921ONUR DEMİRCİTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9:58:004238655566TERVEL DRAGOEVVARIANT 5
10:00:003692072902ÜMİT BALATLITSK SPOR GÜCÜ
10:02:002242094313YUSUF AVŞARNEO DSK
10:04:001458646935HARUN İŞLERJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
10:06:003421969696MICHAEL CRONESLOW
10:08:0018014522JAN SEMERÁDCESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOV
10:10:00872028675MEHMET ZAHİD ÇETİNKAYAFERDİ
10:12:005038662027MAXIM SIMAKOVBRIGHTNET
10:14:004882073000NAZIM MUSLUTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
10:16:002178652985PAVEL NOVIKOVMO CSPPSNVS
10:18:00VacantVacant
10:20:00VacantVacant
10:22:00VacantVacant
10:24:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,8 km 150 mM35 (23)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:01:00748669911VLADIMIR TEMYAKOVELBRUS
9:04:001618058000DMITRY PRYANIKOVKENTAVR
9:07:001811008060OLEKSANDR SANKINKYIVSKA RUS
9:10:001239201881TARIK ŞEKERİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:13:00177DMITRII BALABANOVKSO KOMPAS
9:16:00568648655ILGIZAR NASIBULLINCAO-TEAM MOSCOW
9:19:003277201658MARAT PULNEVIMP72 SAINT-PETERSBURG
9:22:002628631536VICTOR BYRKINO-MEPHI
9:25:004818004467VLADIMIR DOTCENKOYEKATERINBURG
9:28:002618280886ALEXEY ERMACHENKOVO-MEPHI
9:31:003118070077EVGENIY POPOVRB UNITED
9:34:00375633336OLEG SHCHEGLOVTULA
9:37:002608630810VLADIMIR DUDNIKOVO-MEPHI
9:40:001968447412JARKKO LAURONENLAIHIAN LUJA
9:43:004838040581ANDREI ZHUKOVZHUKI
9:46:00648020351EVGENIY PODKORYTOVDOLGOPA
9:49:001509200957ÖMER HARMANJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
9:52:002922004177IVAN BEKLEMYSHEVPERM
9:55:001468646934ALİ UÇARJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
9:58:00278200969ALEKSEI MOROZOVAMOR
10:01:001628658966RUSLAN AKHMETZIANOVKHOROSHEVO
10:04:00VacantVacant
10:07:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,7 km 140 mM40 (16)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:01:004828275226ANTON FEDOSINZENMONEYRU
9:05:002451395207SERGII GERASKINO-CLUB
9:09:004638655795ALEXANDR BELYAEVYEKATERINBURG
9:13:003828007323ALEXANDER EFIMOVTYUMEN
9:17:004598518888IVAN YAKHINYEKATERINBURG
9:21:003458445555MIKHAIL IPPOLITOVSPORTKULTRU
9:25:001178655989SERGEI MOROZOVIKAR
9:29:003378644906DMITRI MIRONOVSK KAMVOL
9:33:004941414052ANDREI MIKRIUKOVFERDİ
9:37:002578659155NIKOLAY KRYLOVOMEGA
9:41:004051410446SERHII SOBCHUKVALERI TEAM
9:45:00248515304IEVGEN KHALIAVAO-CLUB
9:49:002568100000MICHAEL HOFEROLG RYBURG
9:53:001391395249BÜLENT ŞAHİNİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
9:57:00908640974EDVARDAS SCERBAVICIUSFORTUNA
10:01:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,5 km 135 mM45 (23)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:00:001138719009DMITRII DEGTIAREVIKAR
9:03:00435307105ALEKSEI KLIMONTOVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:06:002672055998IGOR BOLOTOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:09:00928658959SERGEY PIROGOVFRYAZINO
9:12:002968023821VLADIMIR KORNEEVSTALINGRAD
9:15:00331395262MURAT TÜRKER NAZLIAKAAOSK
9:18:004277205516NIKOLAY KHRAMOVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:21:001748872019OLEG LINKEVICHKRASNOYARSK
9:24:004337508177ALEKSEI SYRALEVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:27:00109501858MARTIN TERRYIFK LIDINGö SOK
9:30:00454895765SVIATOSLAV KUZNETSOVWHITE NIGHTS
9:33:004678631267VLADIMIR DOBRYNINYEKATERINBURG
9:36:002431973529VALERII MAZNYIOC O-KOMPAS
9:39:004748040674SERGEI KROKHMALEVYEKATERINBURG
9:42:002148020360ALEXEY GORBACHEVLYTKARINO
9:45:004018643043ALEXEY SHEVCHENKOUZAO-TEAM
9:48:004428006261ALEXEY EREMENKOVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:51:003502011666ANDREY BEREZINSTALINGRAD
9:54:002918648864SERGEY PAVLOVPERM
9:57:003989101223BEAT BERGERULU`S REISEWELT
10:00:003511406722SERGEY KARAVAEVSTALINGRAD
10:03:00VacantVacant
10:06:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,5 km 125 mM50 (21)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:02:002898648887ANDREI TURTYGINPERM
9:05:003901021968ERNST SULTANBEKOVIMP28 UFA-UNITED
9:08:002528108008OLEKSII BUBNOVO-CLUB
9:11:002368629117SERG TIUNIATKINNORD STAR
9:14:004218655588MILEN DRAGOEVVARIANT 5
9:17:002998100965ALEXANDER AFONYUSHKINRAMENSKOYE
9:20:004611394994ALEXANDR DOBRYNINYEKATERINBURG
9:23:002478003289ANDRII USENKOO-CLUB
9:26:002651395208OLEG SHERENKOVSKYIO-CLUB
9:29:004089200168VITALII GLUSHENKOVVALERI TEAM
9:32:004709495555VLADIMIR CHESKIDOVYEKATERINBURG
9:35:00958680178ALEKSEI VOLKOVGORELOV&CO PERM
9:38:004808654631PAVEL SHABASHOVYEKATERINBURG
9:41:003948100870STEFAN HESSULU`S REISEWELT
9:44:002932004187VSEVOLOD NEGASHEVPERM SOKOL
9:47:004651405893SERGEY IVANOVYEKATERINBURG
9:50:00788261331LEONID NIKITINELK
9:53:002948517975ANVAR NURISLAMOVPERM SOKOL
9:56:00VacantVacant
9:59:00VacantVacant
10:02:003419101189JAN HOLECSKOB OSTRAVA
 
 
2,4 km 110 mM55 (20)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:01:00818010662DMITRY PERCHONOKEMEK HEFER
9:04:001658004318SVEN OHRVIKKONNERUD IL
9:07:00437206075ANDREI MITENKOVAZIMUT
9:10:003432094302FRODE ØDEGÅRDSTUENSNERTINGDAL O-LAG
9:13:00457212212YURIY RUMYANTSEVAZIMUT
9:16:002538661760SERGEI FEDOROVO-CLUB MOSCOW
9:19:00202VITALII VALOVLIPETSK REGION ORIENTEERING FE
9:22:003918119541ANDREAS LÜTHIULU`S REISEWELT
9:25:002151504150AZAT VAKHITOVMAGNET
9:28:003962003049JÜRG WÄLCHLIULU`S REISEWELT
9:31:00608112236GENADIJUS JONAUSKASDEVYNI OSK
9:34:00502101464VLADIMIR BOCHARNIKOVBELGOROD
9:37:004108448884SERGII STOIANVALERI TEAM
9:40:002558646152ROLF WETTSTEINOL ZIMMERBERG
9:43:00442090438IGOR KISELEVAZIMUT
9:46:00628112235TOMAS NAVALINSKASDEVYNI OSK
9:49:00912079772ERIK RUOTSALAINENFRöLUNDA OL
9:52:001978006500PER SPIKLEKSANDS OK
9:55:00VacantVacant
9:58:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,2 km 100 mM60 (31)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:00:001717208429EERO HAUTALAKORTJV
9:02:004768654760VLADIMIR CHAGINYEKATERINBURG
9:04:002202040284MIKHAIL VASILYEVMY MOSCOW
9:06:003888654873OLEG PAKHOMOVIMP28 UFA-UNITED
9:08:00698031921NIKOLAI FEDOROVDREAM TEAM
9:10:0058191158RICHARD ZEINER-GUNDERSENAKER BRYGGE ORIENTERING
9:12:003861395073VALERIIAN LUKIANOVUFA-UNITED
9:14:00195303007VYTAUTAS BIKELISLABIRINTAS
9:16:004242073612DIMITIR DIMITROVVARIANT 5
9:18:003221001530SERGEİ SOLDATOVRU
9:20:003548180361GÖRAN MÅNSSONSTIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OK
9:22:003018268895MARKKU HAMALAINENRASTIVARSAT
9:24:001038025001TIMO ASIKAINENHIISIRASTI
9:26:003608654955ALEX BORTITAN OK
9:28:003938199999FRANCESCO GUGLIELMETTIULU`S REISEWELT
9:30:003291304086RUNE ERDALSAMNANGER
9:32:001608670538REIJO TOPPARIKAUHAVAN WISA
9:34:003618670484MARTIN SKORPILTJ JISKRA HORICE
9:36:00319211912ERIC HAUGENRINGSAKER O-LAG
9:38:003069402901KNUT ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:40:003978000015MARTIN SACHERULU`S REISEWELT
9:42:00848009991ARKADII VEDINERMAK
9:44:002701633133BORIS ELFIMOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:46:00309229402TOR STRANDRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:48:00758669929IVAN TEMYAKOVELBRUS
9:50:003878222022MARAT ?UDARISOVIMP28 UFA-UNITED
9:52:003958638588ULU AESCHLIMANNULU`S REISEWELT
9:54:001798053000SERGEY LEVITSKIKHKUPOL
9:56:00VacantVacant
9:58:00VacantVacant
10:00:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,0 km 90 mM65 (27)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:00:002882021628BJØRN GRINDEOSI
9:03:004141409416ANDRII SHPILLIERVALERI TEAM
9:06:002877207901ARE ERIKSENOSI
9:09:00193501199RAIMONDAS PAKNYSLABIRINTAS
9:12:00426895751DMITRIY VILENTSVDP
9:15:001868100855KESTUTIS BALEISISLABIRINTAS
9:18:001578051754THOMAS ALMQVISTKARLSKRONA SOK
9:21:001051201201SIMO VALTANENHINNERJOEN YRITYS
9:24:00978668935HANNU LÄHTEENMÄKIHäMEENLINNAN TARMO
9:27:001858629930HENRIKAS ULEVICIUSLABIRINTAS
9:30:00418236963TOR WILLY SOLBERGSETERAUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERING
9:33:00988101009PEKKA LIUKKALAHAUHON SISU
9:36:004318111606ANDREY OSHMARINVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:39:003021004372JAN SVEENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:42:00998719056JUKKA-PEKKA RANTIOHAUHON SISU
9:45:00937202357ARNFINN PEDERSENGJø-VARD O-LAG
9:48:003798025002TIMO AHLROTHTURENGIN SARASTUS
9:51:002082024659CHUDAKOV ANATOLIYLYTKARINO
9:54:001848651344BERNARDAS EIMAITISLABIRINTAS
9:57:004518117927SERGEY YANVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:00:00188303365VIDIMANTAS ARASIMAVICIUSLABIRINTAS
10:03:00571633316SERGEY CHERKESOVCHUDOVO
10:06:001872068058RIMANTAS KRASUCKISLABIRINTAS
10:09:001558111647KARI PAPINSAARIKANGASALA SK
10:12:00VacantVacant
10:15:00VacantVacant
10:18:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,7 km 80 mM70 (15)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:03:004307201346IURII VEKSHINVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:07:00769680898DANIS KADYROVELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION
9:11:004472102438VIKTOR TITOVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:15:003809102880ANTTI OJALATURENGIN SARESTUS
9:19:002129201388IVAN KAZANTSEVLYTKARINO
9:23:00558004763JØRN TORGERSENBT
9:27:00211238560YURY PERELYAEVLYTKARINO
9:31:004952040803OLEKSANDR TSYHANOVVALERI TEAM
9:35:00358655477NIKOLAUS RISCHASG TEUTOBURGER WALD
9:39:00718447701LEIF MAGNE BILLINGSØEIDSKOG O-LAG
9:43:002981411408TEUVO SLANTPöNTTöVUOREN PEIKOT
9:47:002031301475VLADIMIR KOPEIKINLYTKARINO
9:51:001828664293VIDIMANTAS BUMELISLABIRINTAS
9:55:00VacantVacant
9:59:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,6 km 50 mM75 (6)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:05:00828201943VESA PAAVOLAEPILäN ESA
9:17:003998124946ERROL PITTETULU`S REISEWELT
9:29:00205238596VLADIMIR VASILYEVLYTKARINO
9:41:003168004323HELGE REVHAUGRINGERIKE O-LAG
9:53:00VacantVacant
10:05:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,6 km 50 mM80+ (6)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:02:001027202707OSMO LINDEMANHELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT
9:14:00838201935SEPPO PAAVOLAEPILäN ESA
9:26:003182420240FRANK TORMOD DAHLENRINGERIKE O-LAG
9:38:00VacantVacant
9:50:00VacantVacant
10:02:00VacantVacant
 
 
0,7 km 30 mMBS (20)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:43:00VacantVacant
9:45:00VacantVacant
9:47:00VacantVacant
9:49:00VacantVacant
9:51:00VacantVacant
9:53:00VacantVacant
9:55:00VacantVacant
9:57:00VacantVacant
9:59:00VacantVacant
10:01:00VacantVacant
10:03:00VacantVacant
10:05:00VacantVacant
10:07:00VacantVacant
10:09:00VacantVacant
10:11:00VacantVacant
10:13:00VacantVacant
10:15:00VacantVacant
10:17:00VacantVacant
10:19:00VacantVacant
10:21:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,0 km 40 mMBL (2)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
10:01:002397201682ALEXANDER KOTLIARSKIYNORTHERN WIND
10:13:00VacantVacant
 
 
0,7 km 30 mW10 (7)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:42:0011019634ELSA WANEK TERRYIFK LIDINGö SOK
9:46:002732070158VIKTORIIA CHERNOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:50:003761841298EVGENIYA SHCHEGLOVATULA
9:54:00VacantVacant
9:58:00VacantVacant
10:02:00VacantVacant
10:06:00VacantVacant
 
 
0,8 km 40 mW12 (3)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:44:004851083335VERA ZHUKOVAIMP121 ZHUKI
9:48:004928648898ALENA MIKRIUKOVYEKATERINBURG
9:52:001141408348DARIA DEGTIAREVAIKAR
 
 
1,6 km 100 mW14 (10)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:03:00671416524OLGA PODKORYTOVADOLGOPA
9:07:004398070599OLGA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:11:001302042594NEHİR KARAKOÇAKİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:15:004298020117DARIA KHRAMOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:19:004561302348OLESYA PARKHUTYAROSLAVIA
9:23:004441424228SOFIA PAVLOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:27:002682024921ELIZA BOLOTOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:31:00VacantVacant
9:35:00VacantVacant
9:39:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,3 km 115 mW16 (7)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:03:002812300152ALÉNA ZHUKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:11:001262146442AZRA COŞKUNİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:19:00232072911HATICE ELIF KURTALTUN HEDEF GSK
9:27:001242042599ALEYNA MİNDENİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:35:002448006849IRYNA KLYMENIUKOC O-KOMPAS
9:43:00VacantVacant
9:51:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,5 km 120 mW18-20 (9)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:05:004037205208AYŞA ASYA TUZCUOĞULLARIÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VE
9:13:003048012021ANNA AUSTAD SVEENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:21:00348636947EYLÜL ŞENALAOSK
9:29:003841005406MARIIA EFIMOVATYUMEN
9:37:002008010717CLARA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OK
9:45:001272146449SEMANUR ÖZDEMİRİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:53:001998031070TUVA-CAJSA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OK
10:01:00VacantVacant
10:09:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,3 km 120 mW21A (22)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:00:003787732327RONJA HILLTUMBA-MäLARHöJDEN
9:02:00372018110LYUBOV MAKOSKOASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAM
9:04:003247203855NATALIA KULAEVASAIGAKI
9:06:002631301450EKATERINA BYRKINAO-MEPHI
9:08:002288110889OLEKSANDRA PARKHOMENKONEO DSK
9:10:003251405087ANASTASIIA SHARKOVASAINT-PETERSBURG
9:12:001202094303ZOSYA KOSTROVAINDIVIDUAL
9:14:003478637588MARIA NOVOKOVICHSRD
9:16:002198240000MARIA IGONINAMSU
9:18:002382019032MARGARITA BAKUSTINANORTHERN WIND
9:20:00471250741VLADA CHESKIDOVAYEKATERINBURG
9:22:004581404838POLINA SMIRNOVAYAROSLAVIA
9:24:00362018109KAMILA IBRAYEVAASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAM
9:26:0028518315ANNA PANGRÁCOVÁCESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOV
9:28:003089115578LINDA ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:30:00323DARIA DZEKUNOVARUMB
9:32:00305342072STINE AUSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:34:004721393789VALERIA CHESKIDOVAYEKATERINBURG
9:36:001371399232GÜLŞAH MİYASAOĞLU TÜLEKİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
9:38:00VacantVacant
9:40:00VacantVacant
9:42:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,7 km 135 mW21E (16)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:00:002359200184HANNA ANDROSOVYCHNORD
9:04:002188440005MARIIA NOVIKOVAMO CSPPSNVS
9:08:002339200192VIKTORIIA PLAKHOTNIKNORD
9:12:003328271000NATALLIA SHAKHMETAVASK KAMVOL
9:16:001217201689ANNA CHELNOVAINGRIA
9:20:001809200193HANNA FEDOSIEIEVAKYIVSKA RUS
9:24:00597205337TATIANA KONKOVADEFSPORT
9:28:001449200955GAMZE ALPDOĞANİZMİR ATLAS SK
9:32:002428650643ANTONINA NAIDIONOVANW
9:36:004531007967NATALIA BANDUROVAVETEROK
9:40:001198650645MARINA ROSINKINDIVIDUAL
9:44:001498646939LALE HAN KILIÇJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
9:48:004988631546EKATERINA MENSHOVAADVENTURE AURA
9:52:001258000192HİLAL ORUÇİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:56:00VacantVacant
10:00:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,6 km 135 mW35 (14)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:02:00588644551KRISTINA MASEVICIUTEDAINAVA
9:06:004458060506ELENA VETROVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:10:00333440312INA TSITOVASK KAMVOL
9:14:001382104848EMEL SEÇER YILMAZİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
9:18:003269101635ANNA PULNEVAIMP72 SAINT-PETERSBURG
9:22:003128517410ZINAIDA LUKIANOVARB UNITED
9:26:00658000470EKATERINA PODKORYTOVADOLGOPA
9:30:001369102753GONCA ÜNALİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
9:34:003741301411ANNA STEPANOVATULA
9:38:002588643733MARIA KRYLOVAOMEGA
9:42:00493250800ANNA MIKRIUKOVAFERDİ
9:46:00VacantVacant
9:50:00VacantVacant
9:54:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,5 km 130 mW40 (16)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:03:004868135513ANNA ZHUKOVAIMP121 ZHUKI
9:07:004668654604JULIA DOBRYNINAYEKATERINBURG
9:11:004287208411ELENA KHRAMOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:15:004798177718MARINA IARKOVAYEKATERINBURG
9:19:001738052240VICTORIA LEXINAKOTIKI
9:23:003838067788ELENA EFIMOVATYUMEN
9:27:002832070243IRINA DYAKONOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:31:003007208425ANASTASIA ROUTSIRASTI JYRY
9:35:001401300756CANAN YILDIZ ŞAHİNİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
9:39:004061334347OLHA SOBCHUKVALERI TEAM
9:43:002402018190DINARA BAITYSHEVANUR-SULTAN
9:47:004738654778ALENA BUKREEVAYEKATERINBURG
9:51:00VacantVacant
9:55:00VacantVacant
9:59:00VacantVacant
10:03:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,5 km 125 mW45 (17)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:01:00307522295ŠÁRKA KAŠPAROVÁAOP-ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA
9:05:00336500694ALEXANDRA KONDRATEVASK KAMVOL
9:09:002377209686ELENA AVERINANORTHERN WIND
9:13:004468117996ELENA SMIRNOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:17:002951633639IRINA KORNEEVASTALINGRAD
9:21:004417208385NADEZHDA EREMENKOVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:25:002461395206OLENA SHERENKOVSKAO-CLUB
9:29:001758219776OLGA LINKEVICHKRASNOYARSK
9:33:004377875885ANNA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:37:00362211303JANA SKORPILOVATJ JISKRA HORICE
9:41:003521410715NATALIA KARAVAEVASTALINGRAD
9:45:004321405213NATALIIA SYRALEVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:49:004628122809OLGA KUZNETSOVAYEKATERINBURG
9:53:004431633305IULIIA DAVYDOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:57:003158101065IRINA FROLOVAREACTIVO
10:01:00VacantVacant
10:05:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,3 km 115 mW50 (16)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:01:00322210629GAMZE DÜŞMEZAOSK
9:05:003038045155ANNE-GRETE AUSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:09:001982025053ÅSA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OK
9:13:002598000701YULIA ZAVIALOVAOMEGA
9:17:002662300151TATYANA BOLOTOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:21:003288643033TAMARA KHIZHNYAKSAMBO
9:25:0040427863KARIN STENEBOATTUNDA OK
9:29:00340238614NATALIA NIKIFOROVASKIWAX
9:33:004408101202TATIANA SEKHINAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:37:003538040968ANN-SOFIE BRINKSTIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OK
9:41:003598654921NATALIA KUNITSKAYATITAN OK
9:45:001181300253LENA KAPARAINDIVIDUAL
9:49:002729101176JULIA GUSSAKORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:53:004778516222ELENA KAPITONOVAYEKATERINBURG
9:57:00VacantVacant
10:01:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,2 km 100 mW55 (21)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:00:00462103357IRINA RUMYANTSEVAAZIMUT
9:02:001668012279VESLEMØY SOLBERGKONNERUD IL
9:04:003317003174LILL-ANN TORPSANDEFJORD ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
9:06:00455237087MAYYA ANKUDINOVAYAROSLAVIA
9:08:003851395076MARIANNA LUKIANOVAUFA-UNITED
9:10:003079560074IDA KRISTINE FLA ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:12:0068200490TRINE MARIT JUSTAD RAAENAKER BRYGGE ORIENTERING
9:14:002791426394TATIANA SAFONOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:16:00194303287EMA BIKELIENELABIRINTAS
9:18:002978261385OLGA POKOTILOPOLIKS
9:20:003777631015CARINA JOHANSSONTUMBA-MäLARHöJDEN
9:22:00428236964METTE EINARSEN SOLBERGSETERAUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERING
9:24:002541006980LILIIA FEDOROVAO-CLUB MOSCOW
9:26:00618112234JANINA JONAUSKIENEDEVYNI OSK
9:28:002692149055GALINA MITEREVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:30:004117111171LIUDMYLA STOIANVALERI TEAM
9:32:00425412856PETYA DIMITROVAVARIANT 5
9:34:001118719074ANN-LOUISE ALMQVISTIFK MORA OK
9:36:00VacantVacant
9:38:00VacantVacant
9:40:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,0 km 90 mW60 (21)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:01:001768654632OLGA KUZMINAKRASNOYARSK
9:03:003928099999DANIELA GUGLIELMETTIULU`S REISEWELT
9:05:004121300726TETIANA SOLOMICHEVAVALERI TEAM
9:07:00728654755OLGA KORCHAGINAEKATERINBURG
9:09:002908667313TAMARA FEDOROVAPERM
9:11:00771301541LIUDMILA SHEVCHENKOELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION
9:13:0063238251GALINA GOLUBEVADMITROV
9:15:003891301026TATIANA PAKHOMOVAIMP28 UFA-UNITED
9:17:00112262922KANE ANDERSSONIFK MORA OK
9:19:00702040714TAMARA SIMONOVADUBNA
9:21:001928651343JURATE ULEVICIENELABIRINTAS
9:23:00858005001OLGA VEDINAERMAK
9:25:002518112325TETIANA HUTSALENKOO-CLUB
9:27:002491300269IRYNA DIACHENKOO-CLUB
9:29:001568111624SIRPA PAPINSAARIKANGASALA SK
9:31:002078269016GULSINA KUCHERENKOLYTKARINO
9:33:001042048121ANNE PELTO-HUIKKOHIISIRASTI
9:35:002018261354OLGA DANILCHENKOVALIGA-ZHULEBINO
9:37:004571404839IRINA SEDOVAYAROSLAVIA
9:39:00VacantVacant
9:41:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,9 km 70 mW65 (15)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:02:00420980340MONA BUGGE HAUGVALSET STANGE O-LAG
9:06:002048284000ALEKSANDRA PIANKOVALYTKARINO
9:10:001918071848EGLE KRASUCKIENELABIRINTAS
9:14:002131003277ALINA KAZANTSEVALYTKARINO
9:18:001891407773ROMA BALEISIENELABIRINTAS
9:22:004008101954MARGRIT HOFERULU`S REISEWELT
9:26:001908654444RUTA STANEVICIENELABIRINTAS
9:30:004387890010ELENA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:34:00206238380VALENTINA VASILYEVALYTKARINO
9:38:003308011591ANNE LISE ANDREASSENSANDEFJORD
9:42:002092024674OLGA CHUDAKOALYTKARINO
9:46:00949102248MARGRETE JØRANDLIGJø-VARD O-LAG
9:50:004521405216VALENTINA DMITRIEVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:54:00VacantVacant
9:58:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,6 km 60 mW70 (11)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:00:003817141425LEENA OJALATURENGIN SARESTUS
9:04:004131300721LIUDMYLA KOTLOVAVALERI TEAM
9:08:002808630816VALENTINA MESHERYAKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:12:001831111114SKAIDRA BUMELIENELABIRINTAS
9:16:00286238476TATIANA MARKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:20:00968303063MIRJA-LIISA LAAKSO-LÄHTEENMÄKIHäMEENLINNAN TARMO
9:24:00548719023INGJERD SOGNNÆSBT
9:28:00471301597TATIANA SHEVCHENKOAZIMUT
9:32:00210238332ZINAIDA LOIKALYTKARINO
9:36:00VacantVacant
9:40:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,6 km 50 mW75 (4)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:01:002501302847NADIIA MARCHENKOO-CLUB
9:09:003177211417ELIN DAHLENRINGERIKE O-LAG
9:17:00VacantVacant
9:25:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,0 km 40 mWBL (13)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:44:002772149068NATALIA BLAZHENKOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:46:002269200283GÖZE KONURALP GÜNALNEO DSK
9:48:0015816877MARLENE ALMQVISTKARLSKRONA SOK
9:50:00VacantVacant
9:52:00VacantVacant
9:54:00VacantVacant
9:56:00VacantVacant
9:58:00VacantVacant
10:00:00VacantVacant
10:02:00VacantVacant
10:04:00VacantVacant
10:06:00VacantVacant
10:08:00VacantVacant
 
 
0,7 km 30 mWBS (22)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:07:00310234631TINA BJØRNSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:15:003442094350WENCHE BROBAKKENSNERTINGDAL O-LAG
9:23:00VacantVacant
9:31:00VacantVacant
9:39:00VacantVacant
9:47:00VacantVacant
9:55:00VacantVacant
10:03:00VacantVacant
10:11:00VacantVacant
10:19:00VacantVacant
10:27:00VacantVacant
10:35:00VacantVacant
10:43:00VacantVacant
10:51:00VacantVacant
10:59:00VacantVacant
11:07:00VacantVacant
11:15:00VacantVacant
11:23:00VacantVacant
11:31:00VacantVacant
11:39:00VacantVacant
11:47:00VacantVacant
11:55:00VacantVacant