Antalya O-Fest Alanya 2021Per 4.11.2021 20:11
Antalya O-Fest Alanya 2021
Start list by classes - Stage 4 Middle - Alanya Castlecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
1,4 kmM10 (10)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:06:004992025066THEODOR WANEK TERYIFK LIDINGö SOK
9:18:004344019384GEORGII SYRALEVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:30:00227ARAS GÜNALNEO DSK
9:42:002852102482VASILIY LOGVINENKOIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:54:004751602230FILIPP KROKHMALEVYEKATERINBURG
10:06:0029442537BOĞAÇ RÜZGAR TUZCUOĞULLARIANKARA FERDI
10:18:00682101440GEORGII PODKORYTOVDOLGOPA
10:30:005002090431ARSENYI BELYAEVYEKATERINBURG
10:42:0089ALİ PEKERFERDİ
10:54:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,8 kmM12 (8)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:05:002762124968EVGENIY PIKALOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:13:001168655113IGNAT DEGTIAREVIKAR
9:21:00436350026SVETOZAR KLIMONTOVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:29:001151841304ZAKHAR DEGTIAREVIKAR
9:37:003138516228MAKSIM POPOVRB UNITED
9:45:004481424229KONSTANTIN BASHKOVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:53:004028643037SERGEY SHEVCHENKOUZAO-TEAM
10:01:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,9 kmM14 (8)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:03:004688058053IVAN CHESKIDOVYEKATERINBURG
9:11:002782170486ANTON FADEEVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:19:001292042580HAMZA TURNAİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:27:002752117515OLEG POPOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:35:004849543454PAVEL ZHUKOVIMP121 ZHUKI
9:43:0028727373IVAN MOROZOVAMOR
9:51:002412018128YESSENZHAN YERKENOVNUR-SULTAN
9:59:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,2 kmM16 (7)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:00:001282042576YUSUF VURĞUNİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:12:001322042598GÜRHAN HORASANLIİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:24:001312042578AHMET YAZICIİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:36:004047205067ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOĞULLARIÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VE
9:48:002842149067VLADIMIR LOGVINENKOIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:00:00661007916VLADIMIR PODKORYTOVDOLGOPA
10:12:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,9 kmM18-20 (7)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:02:004228655577IVAYLO DRAGOEVVARIANT 5
9:14:002742090510IVAN MOSTEPANOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:26:003638667965MAREK SKORPILTJ JISKRA HORICE
9:38:001591480006TURGUT KÖSEKASTAMONU GSM
9:50:00450IVAN SYRALEVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:02:00242029832ALPEREN ÖZCANALTUN HEDEF GSK
10:14:00VacantVacant
 
 
3,1 kmM21A (9)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:07:00882072999NAZIM ALTUNFERDİ
9:15:002641409699VLADIMIR MOLOCHKOVO-MEPHI
9:23:004788641041VADIM BARBASHOVYEKATERINBURG
9:31:004897205092ALPER AKYOLTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9:39:003468637590SERGEI SELEZNEVSRD
9:47:0073250844DMITRII KORCHAGINEKATERINBURG
9:55:00338259916MYKHAILO SVYRYDIUKSK KAMVOL
10:03:001061005160SERGEY TSAUNHOROSHEVO
10:11:00VacantVacant
 
 
4,2 kmM21E (43)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:00:003672072921ONUR DEMİRCİTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9:04:002252026075HAKAN KAYANNEO DSK
9:08:001078266451JEREMY COLGANHUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERING
9:12:002242094313YUSUF AVŞARNEO DSK
9:16:001788650738NIKITA SMIRNOVKSO YAHKROMA
9:20:004882073000NAZIM MUSLUTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9:24:002232029560AHMET ŞALLINEO DSK
9:28:003398643979YURY MASNYYSKIRUNNERRU
9:32:004238655566TERVEL DRAGOEVVARIANT 5
9:36:001088045877NAZAR LEVYTSKYIIF-DEAF
9:40:001411399234ÖZGÜR ÖZDEMİRİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
9:44:003662072941ÇAĞRI AKGÜNTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
9:48:001488646928ERCAN DUDAKJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
9:52:002328061222DMYTRO PLAKHOTNIKNORD
9:56:003712072927AYHAN BİKİRTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
10:00:00267205166ALİ ERİNMEZALTUN SPOR KULÜBÜ
10:04:003682072933ONUR ALTINTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
10:08:001458646935HARUN İŞLERJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
10:12:003692072902ÜMİT BALATLITSK SPOR GÜCÜ
10:16:002349200183DMYTRO LEVINNORD
10:20:003652072903KORAY ŞAHİNTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
10:24:001728654966OLEG LEXINKOTIKI
10:28:003148655821ANDREY MOROZOVREACTIVO
10:32:003421969696MICHAEL CRONESLOW
10:36:003721395305ÇAĞLAR KASIMTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
10:40:004972094317IGOR ELMANADVENTURE AURA
10:44:0038003633MAREK SPILKACESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOV
10:48:001478646931CANSEL SARAÇJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
10:52:003702072910CENK ÖZGÜLERTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
10:56:0039427867FREDRIK STENEBOATTUNDA OK
11:00:005038662027MAXIM SIMAKOVBRIGHTNET
11:04:0018014522JAN SEMERÁDCESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOV
11:08:003642072949MUHAMMED KAVAKTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
11:12:00122850825PHILIPP ERMACHENKOVISKATEL PH
11:16:00872028675MEHMET ZAHİD ÇETİNKAYAFERDİ
11:20:002178652985PAVEL NOVIKOVMO CSPPSNVS
11:24:003732072901ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
11:28:001518646930AHMET KAÇMAZJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
11:32:00498650725RAVIL INIYATULLINBEGUNKI
11:36:005062094433DMITRII SHUBINFERDİ
11:40:00VacantVacant
11:44:00VacantVacant
11:48:00VacantVacant
 
 
3,9 kmM35 (25)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:02:002628631536VICTOR BYRKINO-MEPHI
9:06:00221DANIL VANEEVNEGONKI
9:10:003277201658MARAT PULNEVIMP72 SAINT-PETERSBURG
9:14:002608630810VLADIMIR DUDNIKOVO-MEPHI
9:18:004818004467VLADIMIR DOTCENKOYEKATERINBURG
9:22:001968447412JARKKO LAURONENLAIHIAN LUJA
9:26:002618280886ALEXEY ERMACHENKOVO-MEPHI
9:30:00177DMITRII BALABANOVKSO KOMPAS
9:34:001239201881TARIK ŞEKERİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:38:001628658966RUSLAN AKHMETZIANOVKHOROSHEVO
9:42:001468646934ALİ UÇARJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
9:46:001811008060OLEKSANDR SANKINKYIVSKA RUS
9:50:001509200957ÖMER HARMANJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
9:54:004838040581ANDREI ZHUKOVZHUKI
9:58:003118070077EVGENIY POPOVRB UNITED
10:02:00568648655ILGIZAR NASIBULLINCAO-TEAM MOSCOW
10:06:001618058000DMITRY PRYANIKOVKENTAVR
10:10:002922004177IVAN BEKLEMYSHEVPERM
10:14:00278200969ALEKSEI MOROZOVAMOR
10:18:00808666439ALEXEY GOLIKOVELKA
10:22:00375633336OLEG SHCHEGLOVTULA
10:26:00648020351EVGENIY PODKORYTOVDOLGOPA
10:30:00748669911VLADIMIR TEMYAKOVELBRUS
10:34:00VacantVacant
10:38:00VacantVacant
 
 
3,5 kmM40 (17)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:05:004638655795ALEXANDR BELYAEVYEKATERINBURG
9:13:004598518888IVAN YAKHINYEKATERINBURG
9:21:004941414052ANDREI MIKRIUKOVFERDİ
9:29:001391395249BÜLENT ŞAHİNİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
9:37:002578659155NIKOLAY KRYLOVOMEGA
9:45:002451395207SERGII GERASKINO-CLUB
9:53:003458445555MIKHAIL IPPOLITOVSPORTKULTRU
10:01:00248515304IEVGEN KHALIAVAO-CLUB
10:09:004828275226ANTON FEDOSINZENMONEYRU
10:17:002568100000MICHAEL HOFEROLG RYBURG
10:25:003828007323ALEXANDER EFIMOVTYUMEN
10:33:002821413942DENIS LOGVINENKOIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:41:001178655989SERGEI MOROZOVIKAR
10:49:004051410446SERHII SOBCHUKVALERI TEAM
10:57:00908640974EDVARDAS SCERBAVICIUSFORTUNA
11:05:003378644906DMITRI MIRONOVSK KAMVOL
11:13:00VacantVacant
 
 
3,1 kmM45 (23)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:01:002148020360ALEXEY GORBACHEVLYTKARINO
9:05:004748040674SERGEI KROKHMALEVYEKATERINBURG
9:09:002918648864SERGEY PAVLOVPERM
9:13:003989101223BEAT BERGERULU`S REISEWELT
9:17:001748872019OLEG LINKEVICHKRASNOYARSK
9:21:004678631267VLADIMIR DOBRYNINYEKATERINBURG
9:25:004337508177ALEKSEI SYRALEVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:29:00331395262MURAT TÜRKER NAZLIAKAAOSK
9:33:004277205516NIKOLAY KHRAMOVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:37:00928658959SERGEY PIROGOVFRYAZINO
9:41:002431973529VALERII MAZNYIOC O-KOMPAS
9:45:00109501858MARTIN TERRYIFK LIDINGö SOK
9:49:001138719009DMITRII DEGTIAREVIKAR
9:53:004428006261ALEXEY EREMENKOVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:57:002672055998IGOR BOLOTOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:01:003511406722SERGEY KARAVAEVSTALINGRAD
10:05:004018643043ALEXEY SHEVCHENKOUZAO-TEAM
10:09:00454895765SVIATOSLAV KUZNETSOVWHITE NIGHTS
10:13:002968023821VLADIMIR KORNEEVSTALINGRAD
10:17:00435307105ALEKSEI KLIMONTOVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:21:003502011666ANDREY BEREZINSTALINGRAD
10:25:00VacantVacant
10:29:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,9 kmM50 (23)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:07:002478003289ANDRII USENKOO-CLUB
9:15:003948100870STEFAN HESSULU`S REISEWELT
9:23:004218655588MILEN DRAGOEVVARIANT 5
9:31:002651395208OLEG SHERENKOVSKYIO-CLUB
9:39:00788261331LEONID NIKITINELK
9:47:002898648887ANDREI TURTYGINPERM
9:55:004808654631PAVEL SHABASHOVYEKATERINBURG
10:03:00958680178ALEKSEI VOLKOVGORELOV&CO PERM
10:11:002368629117SERG TIUNIATKINNORD STAR
10:19:004089200168VITALII GLUSHENKOVVALERI TEAM
10:27:002998100965ALEXANDER AFONYUSHKINRAMENSKOYE
10:35:001001633886KONSTANTIN ILVESHBM LENINGRAD REGION
10:43:004709495555VLADIMIR CHESKIDOVYEKATERINBURG
10:51:002932004187VSEVOLOD NEGASHEVPERM SOKOL
10:59:003901021968ERNST SULTANBEKOVIMP28 UFA-UNITED
11:07:002528108008OLEKSII BUBNOVO-CLUB
11:15:002948517975ANVAR NURISLAMOVPERM SOKOL
11:23:004651405893SERGEY IVANOVYEKATERINBURG
11:31:003419101189JAN HOLECSKOB OSTRAVA
11:39:003561411573DMITRIY AVERINSUNSPORT
11:47:004611394994ALEXANDR DOBRYNINYEKATERINBURG
11:55:00VacantVacant
12:03:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,6 kmM55 (22)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:00:003918119541ANDREAS LÜTHIULU`S REISEWELT
9:04:003962003049JÜRG WÄLCHLIULU`S REISEWELT
9:08:00457212212YURIY RUMYANTSEVAZIMUT
9:12:00608112236GENADIJUS JONAUSKASDEVYNI OSK
9:16:00437206075ANDREI MITENKOVAZIMUT
9:20:00202VITALII VALOVLIPETSK REGION ORIENTEERING FE
9:24:001332094428OSMAN KARABACAKİSTANBUL DOĞA SK
9:28:00348237215MIKHAIL KORNEEVPLASMA
9:32:00502101464VLADIMIR BOCHARNIKOVBELGOROD
9:36:00912079772ERIK RUOTSALAINENFRöLUNDA OL
9:40:00628112235TOMAS NAVALINSKASDEVYNI OSK
9:44:003432094302FRODE ØDEGÅRDSTUENSNERTINGDAL O-LAG
9:48:002538661760SERGEI FEDOROVO-CLUB MOSCOW
9:52:004108448884SERGII STOIANVALERI TEAM
9:56:001658004318SVEN OHRVIKKONNERUD IL
10:00:002151504150AZAT VAKHITOVMAGNET
10:04:001978006500PER SPIKLEKSANDS OK
10:08:00818010662DMITRY PERCHONOKEMEK HEFER
10:12:00442090438IGOR KISELEVAZIMUT
10:20:00VacantVacant
10:24:00VacantVacant
11:43:002558646152ROLF WETTSTEINOL ZIMMERBERG
 
 
2,5 kmM60 (34)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:02:001798053000SERGEY LEVITSKIKHKUPOL
9:06:002701633133BORIS ELFIMOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:10:001038025001TIMO ASIKAINENHIISIRASTI
9:14:0058191158RICHARD ZEINER-GUNDERSENAKER BRYGGE ORIENTERING
9:18:003291304086RUNE ERDALSAMNANGER
9:22:003938199999FRANCESCO GUGLIELMETTIULU`S REISEWELT
9:26:00758669929IVAN TEMYAKOVELBRUS
9:30:004768654760VLADIMIR CHAGINYEKATERINBURG
9:34:003618670484MARTIN SKORPILTJ JISKRA HORICE
9:38:004151300133SERHII SYDOROVVALERI TEAM
9:42:00195303007VYTAUTAS BIKELISLABIRINTAS
9:46:003069402901KNUT ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:50:003608654955ALEX BORTITAN OK
9:54:001608670538REIJO TOPPARIKAUHAVAN WISA
9:58:003958638588ULU AESCHLIMANNULU`S REISEWELT
10:02:001717208429EERO HAUTALAKORTJV
10:06:002202040284MIKHAIL VASILYEVMY MOSCOW
10:10:004191300247DMYTRO HORELYYVALERI TEAM
10:14:00319211912ERIC HAUGENRINGSAKER O-LAG
10:18:00698031921NIKOLAI FEDOROVDREAM TEAM
10:22:004242073612DIMITIR DIMITROVVARIANT 5
10:26:003978000015MARTIN SACHERULU`S REISEWELT
10:30:003888654873OLEG PAKHOMOVIMP28 UFA-UNITED
10:34:002292040034ALEXEY KUDINOVNEVA-FOX
10:38:003221001530SERGEİ SOLDATOVRU
10:42:003878222022MARAT ?UDARISOVIMP28 UFA-UNITED
10:46:00848009991ARKADII VEDINERMAK
10:50:003548180361GÖRAN MÅNSSONSTIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OK
10:54:003861395073VALERIIAN LUKIANOVUFA-UNITED
10:58:00309229402TOR STRANDRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
11:02:003018268895MARKKU HAMALAINENRASTIVARSAT
11:06:00VacantVacant
11:10:00VacantVacant
11:14:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,2 kmM65 (27)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:00:001858629930HENRIKAS ULEVICIUSLABIRINTAS
9:04:001848651344BERNARDAS EIMAITISLABIRINTAS
9:08:00571633316SERGEY CHERKESOVCHUDOVO
9:12:00188303365VIDIMANTAS ARASIMAVICIUSLABIRINTAS
9:16:001051201201SIMO VALTANENHINNERJOEN YRITYS
9:20:001868100855KESTUTIS BALEISISLABIRINTAS
9:24:003021004372JAN SVEENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:28:003798025002TIMO AHLROTHTURENGIN SARASTUS
9:32:00193501199RAIMONDAS PAKNYSLABIRINTAS
9:36:00937202357ARNFINN PEDERSENGJø-VARD O-LAG
9:40:001872068058RIMANTAS KRASUCKISLABIRINTAS
9:44:004141409416ANDRII SHPILLIERVALERI TEAM
9:48:004518117927SERGEY YANVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:52:001558111647KARI PAPINSAARIKANGASALA SK
9:56:001578051754THOMAS ALMQVISTKARLSKRONA SOK
10:00:00988101009PEKKA LIUKKALAHAUHON SISU
10:04:002082024659CHUDAKOV ANATOLIYLYTKARINO
10:08:002882021628BJØRN GRINDEOSI
10:12:00978668935HANNU LÄHTEENMÄKIHäMEENLINNAN TARMO
10:16:004318111606ANDREY OSHMARINVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:20:002877207901ARE ERIKSENOSI
10:24:00998719056JUKKA-PEKKA RANTIOHAUHON SISU
10:28:00418236963TOR WILLY SOLBERGSETERAUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERING
10:32:00426895751DMITRIY VILENTSVDP
10:36:00VacantVacant
10:40:00VacantVacant
10:44:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,1 kmM70 (15)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:03:002031301475VLADIMIR KOPEIKINLYTKARINO
9:11:00718447701LEIF MAGNE BILLINGSØEIDSKOG O-LAG
9:19:004952040803OLEKSANDR TSYHANOVVALERI TEAM
9:27:002981411408TEUVO SLANTPöNTTöVUOREN PEIKOT
9:35:00558004763JØRN TORGERSENBT
9:43:003809102880ANTTI OJALATURENGIN SARESTUS
9:51:004472102438VIKTOR TITOVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:59:00769680898DANIS KADYROVELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION
10:07:002129201388IVAN KAZANTSEVLYTKARINO
10:15:001828664293VIDIMANTAS BUMELISLABIRINTAS
10:23:004307201346IURII VEKSHINVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:31:00211238560YURY PERELYAEVLYTKARINO
10:39:00358655477NIKOLAUS RISCHASG TEUTOBURGER WALD
10:47:00VacantVacant
10:55:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,8 kmM75 (6)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:02:003168004323HELGE REVHAUGRINGERIKE O-LAG
9:14:00828201943VESA PAAVOLAEPILäN ESA
9:26:00205238596VLADIMIR VASILYEVLYTKARINO
9:38:003998124946ERROL PITTETULU`S REISEWELT
9:50:00VacantVacant
10:02:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,8 kmM80+ (6)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:06:003182420240FRANK TORMOD DAHLENRINGERIKE O-LAG
9:18:001027202707OSMO LINDEMANHELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT
9:30:00838201935SEPPO PAAVOLAEPILäN ESA
9:42:00VacantVacant
9:54:00VacantVacant
10:06:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,4 kmMBS (41)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:01:0017CAN DEMİRALALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
9:07:0010ONUR ÖZGÜLALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
9:13:0022BEYZA YANARALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
9:19:0015VİLDAN DEMİRALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
9:25:0011BATUHAN HORASANALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
9:31:0016SİMAY GÖRÜROĞLUALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
9:37:00RYNAT İSAMİLOVÖHEP
9:43:007SİNEM SARITAŞALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
9:49:00CEM HAKKI YILMAZÖHEP
9:55:0013CEREN EYİLİKLERALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
10:01:00EFE ATLIHANÖHEP
10:07:0014İLKAY UMUT ÇİFCİALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
10:13:00ALPER KAYAÖHEP
10:19:0019ALPEREN AŞKANALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
10:25:00KAAN HAKAN OBUZÖHEP
10:31:0021DANIEL EFE DAVUTOVİÇ ARDIÇALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
10:37:00EMRE EFE ARIKANÖHEP
10:43:0012HİLMİ ASLANALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
10:49:00MERT ALİ YÜKSEKALANÖHEP
10:55:0018İSMAİL TAŞKINALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
11:01:00MUSTAFA ÇORBACIÖHEP
11:07:0020BATUHAN ÇİLLİALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
11:13:00ARMAN HALİLOĞLUÖHEP
11:19:008SELAHATTİN ÖZCANALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
11:25:00AHMET SELİM AVSALLIÖHEP
11:31:009ESİN TOKAÇALANYA MEVLÜT ÇAVUŞOĞLU SL
11:37:00KEREM BULUTÖHEP
11:43:00VacantVacant
11:49:00VacantVacant
11:55:00VacantVacant
12:01:00VacantVacant
12:07:00VacantVacant
12:13:00VacantVacant
12:19:00VacantVacant
12:25:00VacantVacant
12:31:00VacantVacant
12:43:00VacantVacant
12:49:00VacantVacant
13:01:00VacantVacant
13:25:00VacantVacant
13:37:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,8 kmMBL (2)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:56:002397201682ALEXANDER KOTLIARSKIYNORTHERN WIND
10:08:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,4 kmW10 (7)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:10:0011019634ELSA WANEK TERRYIFK LIDINGö SOK
9:22:002732070158VIKTORIIA CHERNOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:34:003761841298EVGENIYA SHCHEGLOVATULA
9:46:00VacantVacant
9:58:00VacantVacant
10:10:00VacantVacant
10:22:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,8 kmW12 (5)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:08:001141408348DARIA DEGTIAREVAIKAR
9:20:004851083335VERA ZHUKOVAIMP121 ZHUKI
9:32:001642094434NECIP FAZIL TÜTÜNEKENKIRMIZI PABUÇLAR
9:44:004928648898ALENA MIKRIUKOVYEKATERINBURG
9:56:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,9 kmW14 (10)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:04:004298020117DARIA KHRAMOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:16:002682024921ELIZA BOLOTOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:28:004441424228SOFIA PAVLOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:40:00671416524OLGA PODKORYTOVADOLGOPA
9:52:004398070599OLGA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:04:001302042594NEHİR KARAKOÇAKİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
10:16:004561302348OLESYA PARKHUTYAROSLAVIA
10:28:00VacantVacant
10:40:00VacantVacant
10:52:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,1 kmW16 (7)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:04:001242042599ALEYNA MİNDENİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:16:00232072911HATICE ELIF KURTALTUN HEDEF GSK
9:28:001262146442AZRA COŞKUNİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:40:002448006849IRYNA KLYMENIUKOC O-KOMPAS
9:52:002812300152ALÉNA ZHUKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:04:00VacantVacant
10:16:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,5 kmW18-20 (9)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:00:001272146449SEMANUR ÖZDEMİRİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
9:12:002008010717CLARA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OK
9:24:00348636947EYLÜL ŞENALAOSK
9:36:003048012021ANNA AUSTAD SVEENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:48:001998031070TUVA-CAJSA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OK
10:00:003841005406MARIIA EFIMOVATYUMEN
10:12:004037205208AYŞA ASYA TUZCUOĞULLARIÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VE
10:24:00VacantVacant
10:36:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,7 kmW21A (23)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:02:004581404838POLINA SMIRNOVAYAROSLAVIA
9:06:00372018110LYUBOV MAKOSKOASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAM
9:10:00305342072STINE AUSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:14:003251405087ANASTASIIA SHARKOVASAINT-PETERSBURG
9:18:003478637588MARIA NOVOKOVICHSRD
9:22:003089115578LINDA ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:26:001632094406ŞEYMA TÜTÜNEKENKIRMIZI PABUÇLAR
9:30:00323DARIA DZEKUNOVARUMB
9:34:0028518315ANNA PANGRÁCOVÁCESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOV
9:38:002631301450EKATERINA BYRKINAO-MEPHI
9:42:003247203855NATALIA KULAEVASAIGAKI
9:46:002198240000MARIA IGONINAMSU
9:50:001202094303ZOSYA KOSTROVAINDIVIDUAL
9:54:00362018109KAMILA IBRAYEVAASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAM
9:58:004721393789VALERIA CHESKIDOVAYEKATERINBURG
10:02:001371399232GÜLŞAH MİYASAOĞLU TÜLEKİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
10:06:00471250741VLADA CHESKIDOVAYEKATERINBURG
10:10:003787732327RONJA HILLTUMBA-MäLARHöJDEN
10:14:002382019032MARGARITA BAKUSTINANORTHERN WIND
10:18:002288110889OLEKSANDRA PARKHOMENKONEO DSK
10:22:00VacantVacant
10:26:00VacantVacant
10:30:00VacantVacant
 
 
3,2 kmW21E (16)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:03:002428650643ANTONINA NAIDIONOVANW
9:11:002188440005MARIIA NOVIKOVAMO CSPPSNVS
9:19:001198650645MARINA ROSINKINDIVIDUAL
9:27:001498646939LALE HAN KILIÇJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
9:35:002359200184HANNA ANDROSOVYCHNORD
9:43:003328271000NATALLIA SHAKHMETAVASK KAMVOL
9:51:002339200192VIKTORIIA PLAKHOTNIKNORD
9:59:001809200193HANNA FEDOSIEIEVAKYIVSKA RUS
10:07:001217201689ANNA CHELNOVAINGRIA
10:15:004988631546EKATERINA MENSHOVAADVENTURE AURA
10:23:004531007967NATALIA BANDUROVAVETEROK
10:31:001449200955GAMZE ALPDOĞANİZMİR ATLAS SK
10:39:001258000192HİLAL ORUÇİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
10:47:00597205337TATIANA KONKOVADEFSPORT
10:55:00VacantVacant
11:03:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,9 kmW35 (13)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:05:00588644551KRISTINA MASEVICIUTEDAINAVA
9:13:002588643733MARIA KRYLOVAOMEGA
9:21:001369102753GONCA ÜNALİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
9:29:00658000470EKATERINA PODKORYTOVADOLGOPA
9:37:001382104848EMEL SEÇER YILMAZİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
9:45:00333440312INA TSITOVASK KAMVOL
9:53:003741301411ANNA STEPANOVATULA
10:01:003269101635ANNA PULNEVAIMP72 SAINT-PETERSBURG
10:09:004458060506ELENA VETROVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:17:003128517410ZINAIDA LUKIANOVARB UNITED
10:25:00VacantVacant
10:33:00VacantVacant
10:41:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,9 kmW40 (17)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:01:004287208411ELENA KHRAMOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:09:001738052240VICTORIA LEXINAKOTIKI
9:17:001401300756CANAN YILDIZ ŞAHİNİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
9:25:003007208425ANASTASIA ROUTSIRASTI JYRY
9:33:003838067788ELENA EFIMOVATYUMEN
9:41:004798177718MARINA IARKOVAYEKATERINBURG
9:49:00798643749EKATERINA LOSHCHILINAELKA
9:57:002402018190DINARA BAITYSHEVANUR-SULTAN
10:05:004668654604JULIA DOBRYNINAYEKATERINBURG
10:13:004061334347OLHA SOBCHUKVALERI TEAM
10:21:002832070243IRINA DYAKONOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:29:004738654778ALENA BUKREEVAYEKATERINBURG
10:37:004868135513ANNA ZHUKOVAIMP121 ZHUKI
10:45:00VacantVacant
10:53:00VacantVacant
11:01:00VacantVacant
11:09:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,7 kmW45 (19)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:03:004468117996ELENA SMIRNOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:11:00336500694ALEXANDRA KONDRATEVASK KAMVOL
9:19:00307522295ŠÁRKA KAŠPAROVÁAOP-ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA
9:27:00362211303JANA SKORPILOVATJ JISKRA HORICE
9:35:004377875885ANNA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
9:43:002461395206OLENA SHERENKOVSKAO-CLUB
9:51:001011418981NATALIA ILVESHBM LENINGRAD REGION
9:59:004628122809OLGA KUZNETSOVAYEKATERINBURG
10:07:003158101065IRINA FROLOVAREACTIVO
10:15:002377209686ELENA AVERINANORTHERN WIND
10:23:004431633305IULIIA DAVYDOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:31:003521410715NATALIA KARAVAEVASTALINGRAD
10:39:004417208385NADEZHDA EREMENKOVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:47:002951633639IRINA KORNEEVASTALINGRAD
10:55:003571423733OLGA ULANKOVASUNSPORT
11:03:004321405213NATALIIA SYRALEVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
11:11:001758219776OLGA LINKEVICHKRASNOYARSK
11:19:00VacantVacant
11:27:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,5 kmW50 (16)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:01:003598654921NATALIA KUNITSKAYATITAN OK
9:09:002598000701YULIA ZAVIALOVAOMEGA
9:17:001181300253LENA KAPARAINDIVIDUAL
9:25:002662300151TATYANA BOLOTOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:33:00340238614NATALIA NIKIFOROVASKIWAX
9:41:003038045155ANNE-GRETE AUSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:49:001982025053ÅSA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OK
9:57:003288643033TAMARA KHIZHNYAKSAMBO
10:05:004778516222ELENA KAPITONOVAYEKATERINBURG
10:13:004408101202TATIANA SEKHINAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:21:00322210629GAMZE DÜŞMEZAOSK
10:29:002729101176JULIA GUSSAKORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:37:003538040968ANN-SOFIE BRINKSTIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OK
10:45:0040427863KARIN STENEBOATTUNDA OK
10:53:00VacantVacant
11:01:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,4 kmW55 (22)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:03:002301005862LARISA SAVINYKHNEVA-FOX
9:07:002541006980LILIIA FEDOROVAO-CLUB MOSCOW
9:11:002978261385OLGA POKOTILOPOLIKS
9:15:003777631015CARINA JOHANSSONTUMBA-MäLARHöJDEN
9:19:002791426394TATIANA SAFONOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:23:00349206894SVETLANA KORNEEVAPLASMA
9:27:00455237087MAYYA ANKUDINOVAYAROSLAVIA
9:31:002692149055GALINA MITEREVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:35:0068200490TRINE MARIT JUSTAD RAAENAKER BRYGGE ORIENTERING
9:39:00428236964METTE EINARSEN SOLBERGSETERAUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERING
9:43:00425412856PETYA DIMITROVAVARIANT 5
9:47:003317003174LILL-ANN TORPSANDEFJORD ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
9:51:00194303287EMA BIKELIENELABIRINTAS
9:55:004117111171LIUDMYLA STOIANVALERI TEAM
9:59:00618112234JANINA JONAUSKIENEDEVYNI OSK
10:03:001118719074ANN-LOUISE ALMQVISTIFK MORA OK
10:07:00462103357IRINA RUMYANTSEVAAZIMUT
10:11:001668012279VESLEMØY SOLBERGKONNERUD IL
10:15:003079560074IDA KRISTINE FLA ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
10:19:00VacantVacant
10:23:00VacantVacant
10:27:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,3 kmW60 (23)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:01:003928099999DANIELA GUGLIELMETTIULU`S REISEWELT
9:09:002518112325TETIANA HUTSALENKOO-CLUB
9:17:00771301541LIUDMILA SHEVCHENKOELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION
9:25:004179102814HALINA BIZIUKVALERI TEAM
9:33:00728654755OLGA KORCHAGINAEKATERINBURG
9:41:001928651343JURATE ULEVICIENELABIRINTAS
9:49:004161300265TAMARA ZENCHENKOVALERI TEAM
9:57:001768654632OLGA KUZMINAKRASNOYARSK
10:05:00112262922KANE ANDERSSONIFK MORA OK
10:13:002078269016GULSINA KUCHERENKOLYTKARINO
10:21:001568111624SIRPA PAPINSAARIKANGASALA SK
10:29:001042048121ANNE PELTO-HUIKKOHIISIRASTI
10:37:0063238251GALINA GOLUBEVADMITROV
10:45:004121300726TETIANA SOLOMICHEVAVALERI TEAM
10:53:00858005001OLGA VEDINAERMAK
11:01:004571404839IRINA SEDOVAYAROSLAVIA
11:09:00702040714TAMARA SIMONOVADUBNA
11:17:003891301026TATIANA PAKHOMOVAIMP28 UFA-UNITED
11:25:002018261354OLGA DANILCHENKOVALIGA-ZHULEBINO
11:33:002908667313TAMARA FEDOROVAPERM
11:41:002491300269IRYNA DIACHENKOO-CLUB
11:49:00VacantVacant
11:57:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,1 kmW65 (17)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:05:002131003277ALINA KAZANTSEVALYTKARINO
9:13:001908654444RUTA STANEVICIENELABIRINTAS
9:21:004098024894LIDIIA GAVRYLENKOVALERI TEAM
9:29:003308011591ANNE LISE ANDREASSENSANDEFJORD
9:37:002092024674OLGA CHUDAKOALYTKARINO
9:45:004182028929OLHA POZNAIEVAVALERI TEAM
9:53:004008101954MARGRIT HOFERULU`S REISEWELT
10:01:001918071848EGLE KRASUCKIENELABIRINTAS
10:09:004521405216VALENTINA DMITRIEVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:17:001891407773ROMA BALEISIENELABIRINTAS
10:25:00420980340MONA BUGGE HAUGVALSET STANGE O-LAG
10:33:00206238380VALENTINA VASILYEVALYTKARINO
10:41:00949102248MARGRETE JØRANDLIGJø-VARD O-LAG
10:49:004387890010ELENA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:57:002048284000ALEKSANDRA PIANKOVALYTKARINO
11:05:00VacantVacant
11:13:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,9 kmW70 (11)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:07:002808630816VALENTINA MESHERYAKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:15:00210238332ZINAIDA LOIKALYTKARINO
9:23:004131300721LIUDMYLA KOTLOVAVALERI TEAM
9:31:00968303063MIRJA-LIISA LAAKSO-LÄHTEENMÄKIHäMEENLINNAN TARMO
9:39:00471301597TATIANA SHEVCHENKOAZIMUT
9:47:001831111114SKAIDRA BUMELIENELABIRINTAS
9:55:003817141425LEENA OJALATURENGIN SARESTUS
10:03:00548719023INGJERD SOGNNÆSBT
10:11:00286238476TATIANA MARKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:19:00VacantVacant
10:27:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,8 kmW75 (4)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:08:002501302847NADIIA MARCHENKOO-CLUB
9:20:003177211417ELIN DAHLENRINGERIKE O-LAG
9:32:00VacantVacant
9:44:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,8 kmWBL (12)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:10:002772149068NATALIA BLAZHENKOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
9:22:002269200283GÖZE KONURALP GÜNALNEO DSK
9:34:00VacantVacant
9:46:00VacantVacant
9:58:00VacantVacant
10:10:00VacantVacant
10:22:00VacantVacant
10:34:00VacantVacant
10:46:00VacantVacant
10:58:00VacantVacant
11:10:00VacantVacant
11:22:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,4 kmWBS (28)
StartStnoChipnoNameClub
9:03:00ANGELİNA DEMİRÖHEP
9:09:00ADA MAZMANÖHEP
9:15:00ELİFE SU ONAÇÖHEP
9:21:00EMİNE PARMAKSIZOĞLUÖHEP
9:27:00310234631TINA BJØRNSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
9:33:00MELİSA OKTAYÖHEP
9:39:003442094350WENCHE BROBAKKENSNERTINGDAL O-LAG
9:45:00FATMA NİSA UYGUNÖHEP
9:51:00VacantVacant
9:57:00VacantVacant
10:03:00VacantVacant
10:09:00VacantVacant
10:15:00VacantVacant
10:21:00VacantVacant
10:27:00VacantVacant
10:33:00VacantVacant
10:39:00VacantVacant
10:45:00VacantVacant
10:51:00VacantVacant
10:57:00VacantVacant
11:03:00VacantVacant
11:09:00VacantVacant
11:15:00VacantVacant
11:21:00VacantVacant
11:27:00VacantVacant
11:33:00VacantVacant
11:39:00VacantVacant
11:45:00VacantVacant