Antalya O-Fest Alanya 2021Çar 3.11.2021 23:10
Antalya O-Fest Alanya 2021
Start list by classes - Stage 2 Classic - Cebelireiscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
1,0 km 30 mM10 (8)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:06:001602230FILIPP KROKHMALEVYEKATERINBURG
10:18:002102482VASILIY LOGVINENKOIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:30:002090431ARSENYI BELYAEVYEKATERINBURG
10:42:00442537BOĞAÇ RÜZGAR TUZCUOĞULLARIANKARA FERDI
10:54:004019384GEORGII SYRALEVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
11:06:002101440GEORGII PODKORYTOVDOLGOPA
11:18:00ARAS GÜNALNEO DSK
11:30:002025066THEODOR WANEK TERYIFK LIDINGö SOK
 
 
1,4 km 30 mM12 (8)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:05:008655113IGNAT DEGTIAREVIKAR
10:13:008516228MAKSIM POPOVRB UNITED
10:21:00350026SVETOZAR KLIMONTOVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:29:001841304ZAKHAR DEGTIAREVIKAR
10:37:008643037SERGEY SHEVCHENKOUZAO-TEAM
10:45:002124968EVGENIY PIKALOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:53:001424229KONSTANTIN BASHKOVELIKIY NOVGOROD
11:01:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,9 km 50 mM14 (8)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:03:002018128YESSENZHAN YERKENOVNUR-SULTAN
10:11:008058053IVAN CHESKIDOVYEKATERINBURG
10:19:009543454PAVEL ZHUKOVIMP121 ZHUKI
10:27:002117515OLEG POPOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:35:00727373IVAN MOROZOVAMOR
10:43:002170486ANTON FADEEVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:51:002042580HAMZA TURNAİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
10:59:00VacantVacant
 
 
4,6 km 175 mM16 (7)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:00:007205067ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOĞULLARIÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VE
10:12:002042578AHMET YAZICIİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
10:24:001007916VLADIMIR PODKORYTOVDOLGOPA
10:36:002042576YUSUF VURĞUNİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
10:48:002149067VLADIMIR LOGVINENKOIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
11:00:002042598GÜRHAN HORASANLIİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
11:12:00VacantVacant
 
 
5,4 km 185 mM18-20 (6)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:02:001480006TURGUT KÖSEKASTAMONU GSM
10:14:002029832ALPEREN ÖZCANALTUN HEDEF GSK
10:26:008655577IVAYLO DRAGOEVVARIANT 5
10:38:008667965MAREK SKORPILTJ JISKRA HORICE
10:50:002090510IVAN MOSTEPANOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
11:02:00VacantVacant
 
 
5,4 km 185 mM21A (10)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:07:001005160SERGEY TSAUNHOROSHEVO
10:15:001409699VLADIMIR MOLOCHKOVO-MEPHI
10:23:008641041VADIM BARBASHOVYEKATERINBURG
10:39:008515546TABKA SLIMBERLIN
10:55:007205092ALPER AKYOLTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
11:03:008637590SERGEI SELEZNEVSRD
11:11:00MEHMET AKYERFERDİ
11:27:002072999NAZIM ALTUNFERDİ
11:35:008662646RÖHNER UWEBERLIN
11:43:00259916MYKHAILO SVYRYDIUKSK KAMVOL
 
 
M21E (43)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:00:008650725RAVIL INIYATULLINBEGUNKI
10:04:00850825PHILIPP ERMACHENKOVISKATEL PH
10:08:008646930AHMET KAÇMAZJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
10:12:002094313YUSUF AVŞARNEO DSK
10:16:00427867FREDRIK STENEBOATTUNDA OK
10:20:002029560AHMET ŞALLINEO DSK
10:24:008641549MICHAEL CRONESLOW
10:28:008061222DMYTRO PLAKHOTNIKNORD
10:32:002072927AYHAN BİKİRTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
10:36:002026075HAKAN KAYANNEO DSK
10:40:008646931CANSEL SARAÇJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
10:44:002072933ONUR ALTINTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
10:48:009200183DMYTRO LEVINNORD
10:52:002072910CENK ÖZGÜLERTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
10:56:008650738NIKITA SMIRNOVKSO YAHKROMA
11:00:002072921ONUR DEMİRCİTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
11:04:008266451JEREMY COLGANHUDSON VALLEY ORIENTEERING
11:08:002072941ÇAĞRI AKGÜNTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
11:12:007003580ALİ AYDINNİKSAR BELEDİYE SK
11:16:001395305ÇAĞLAR KASIMTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
11:20:002028675MEHMET ZAHİD ÇETİNKAYAFERDİ
11:24:007205166ALİ ERİNMEZALTUN SPOR KULÜBÜ
11:28:008655821ANDREY MOROZOVREACTIVO
11:32:008654966OLEG LEXINKOTIKI
11:36:002073000NAZIM MUSLUTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
11:40:008646928ERCAN DUDAKJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
11:44:008646935HARUN İŞLERJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
11:48:002072903KORAY ŞAHİNTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
11:52:008003633MAREK SPILKACESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOV
11:56:008655566TERVEL DRAGOEVVARIANT 5
12:00:008643979YURY MASNYYSKIRUNNERRU
12:04:002072949MUHAMMED KAVAKTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
12:08:008014522JAN SEMERÁDCESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOV
12:12:002072901ÖZGÜR FETTAHTSK SPOR GÜCÜ
12:16:008045877NAZAR LEVYTSKYIIF-DEAF
12:20:001399234ÖZGÜR ÖZDEMİRİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
12:24:002072902ÜMİT BALATLITSK SPOR GÜCÜ
12:28:008652985PAVEL NOVIKOVMO CSPPSNVS
12:32:008662027MAXIM SIMAKOVBRIGHTNET
12:36:002094317IGOR ELMANADVENTURE AURA
12:40:002094433DMITRII SHUBINFERDİ
12:44:00VacantVacant
12:48:00VacantVacant
 
 
6,2 km 230 mM35 (23)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:02:008646934ALİ UÇARJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
10:06:008020351EVGENIY PODKORYTOVDOLGOPA
10:10:008070077EVGENIY POPOVRB UNITED
10:14:001008060OLEKSANDR SANKINKYIVSKA RUS
10:18:008669911VLADIMIR TEMYAKOVELBRUS
10:22:00633336OLEG SHCHEGLOVTULA
10:26:007201658MARAT PULNEVIMP72 SAINT-PETERSBURG
10:30:008631536VICTOR BYRKINO-MEPHI
10:34:008658966RUSLAN AKHMETZIANOVKHOROSHEVO
10:38:008630810VLADIMIR DUDNIKOVO-MEPHI
10:42:008004467VLADIMIR DOTCENKOYEKATERINBURG
10:46:008280886ALEXEY ERMACHENKOVO-MEPHI
10:50:008040581ANDREI ZHUKOVZHUKI
10:54:00DMITRII BALABANOVKSO KOMPAS
10:58:008058000DMITRY PRYANIKOVKENTAVR
11:02:008200969ALEKSEI MOROZOVAMOR
11:06:008648655ILGIZAR NASIBULLINCAO-TEAM MOSCOW
11:10:009201881TARIK ŞEKERİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
11:14:008447412JARKKO LAURONENLAIHIAN LUJA
11:18:002004177IVAN BEKLEMYSHEVPERM
11:22:009200957ÖMER HARMANJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
11:26:008666439ALEXEY GOLIKOVELKA
11:30:00VacantVacant
 
 
5,5 km 200 mM40 (16)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:05:001395207SERGII GERASKINO-CLUB
10:13:008445555MIKHAIL IPPOLITOVSPORTKULTRU
10:21:008644906DMITRI MIRONOVSK KAMVOL
10:29:008518888IVAN YAKHINYEKATERINBURG
10:37:008655989SERGEI MOROZOVIKAR
10:45:001413942DENIS LOGVINENKOIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:53:008100000MICHAEL HOFEROLG RYBURG
11:01:001410446SERHII SOBCHUKVALERI TEAM
11:09:008275226ANTON FEDOSINZENMONEYRU
11:17:008007323ALEXANDER EFIMOVTYUMEN
11:25:001414052ANDREI MIKRIUKOVFERDİ
11:33:008655795ALEXANDR BELYAEVYEKATERINBURG
11:41:00515304IEVGEN KHALIAVAO-CLUB
11:49:008640974EDVARDAS SCERBAVICIUSFORTUNA
11:57:001395249BÜLENT ŞAHİNİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
9:57:008659155NIKOLAY KRYLOVOMEGA
 
 
5,2 km 185 mM45 (23)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:01:008006261ALEXEY EREMENKOVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:05:008168997SİNAN ŞENİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
10:09:00501858MARTIN TERRYIFK LIDINGö SOK
10:13:001973529VALERII MAZNYIOC O-KOMPAS
10:17:008658959SERGEY PIROGOVFRYAZINO
10:21:009101223BEAT BERGERULU`S REISEWELT
10:25:008023821VLADIMIR KORNEEVSTALINGRAD
10:29:007508177ALEKSEI SYRALEVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:33:008643043ALEXEY SHEVCHENKOUZAO-TEAM
10:37:001406722SERGEY KARAVAEVSTALINGRAD
10:41:00307105ALEKSEI KLIMONTOVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:45:008040674SERGEI KROKHMALEVYEKATERINBURG
10:49:008648864SERGEY PAVLOVPERM
10:53:002011666ANDREY BEREZINSTALINGRAD
10:57:002055998IGOR BOLOTOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
11:01:008631267VLADIMIR DOBRYNINYEKATERINBURG
11:05:008719009DMITRII DEGTIAREVIKAR
11:09:008020360ALEXEY GORBACHEVLYTKARINO
11:13:00895765SVIATOSLAV KUZNETSOVWHITE NIGHTS
11:17:008872019OLEG LINKEVICHKRASNOYARSK
11:21:007205516NIKOLAY KHRAMOVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
11:25:00VacantVacant
11:29:00VacantVacant
 
 
5,1 km 170 mM50 (23)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:07:008655588MILEN DRAGOEVVARIANT 5
10:15:009495555VLADIMIR CHESKIDOVYEKATERINBURG
10:23:008108008OLEKSII BUBNOVO-CLUB
10:31:002004187VSEVOLOD NEGASHEVPERM SOKOL
10:39:001021968ERNST SULTANBEKOVIMP28 UFA-UNITED
10:47:008261331LEONID NIKITINELK
10:55:008100965ALEXANDER AFONYUSHKINRAMENSKOYE
11:03:008648887ANDREI TURTYGINPERM
11:11:008003289ANDRII USENKOO-CLUB
11:19:008100870STEFAN HESSULU`S REISEWELT
11:27:008680178ALEKSEI VOLKOVGORELOV&CO PERM
11:35:001633886KONSTANTIN ILVESHBM LENINGRAD REGION
11:43:008517975ANVAR NURISLAMOVPERM SOKOL
11:51:001411573DMITRIY AVERINSUNSPORT
11:59:009200168VITALII GLUSHENKOVVALERI TEAM
12:07:001394994ALEXANDR DOBRYNINYEKATERINBURG
12:15:008654631PAVEL SHABASHOVYEKATERINBURG
12:23:008629117SERG TIUNIATKINNORD STAR
12:31:009101189JAN HOLECSKOB OSTRAVA
12:39:001405893SERGEY IVANOVYEKATERINBURG
12:47:001395208OLEG SHERENKOVSKYIO-CLUB
12:55:00VacantVacant
13:03:00VacantVacant
 
 
4,4 km 145 mM55 (21)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:00:002101464VLADIMIR BOCHARNIKOVBELGOROD
10:04:008646152ROLF WETTSTEINOL ZIMMERBERG
10:08:002079772ERIK RUOTSALAINENFRöLUNDA OL
10:12:002090438IGOR KISELEVAZIMUT
10:16:00555560URPO VÄÄNÄNENKALEVAN RASTI
10:20:001504150AZAT VAKHITOVMAGNET
10:24:008448884SERGII STOIANVALERI TEAM
10:28:007212212YURIY RUMYANTSEVAZIMUT
10:32:002003049JÜRG WÄLCHLIULU`S REISEWELT
10:36:008112236GENADIJUS JONAUSKASDEVYNI OSK
10:40:008010662DMITRY PERCHONOKEMEK HEFER
10:44:008112235TOMAS NAVALINSKASDEVYNI OSK
10:48:008119541ANDREAS LÜTHIULU`S REISEWELT
10:52:008006500PER SPIKLEKSANDS OK
10:56:002094302FRODE ØDEGÅRDSTUENSNERTINGDAL O-LAG
11:00:00237215MIKHAIL KORNEEVPLASMA
11:04:008661760SERGEI FEDOROVO-CLUB MOSCOW
11:08:008004318SVEN OHRVIKKONNERUD IL
11:12:007206075ANDREI MITENKOVAZIMUT
11:16:00VacantVacant
11:20:00VacantVacant
 
 
3,8 km 120 mM60 (35)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:02:001304086RUNE ERDALSAMNANGER
10:06:001633133BORIS ELFIMOVORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:10:008669929IVAN TEMYAKOVELBRUS
10:14:007771959KURTULUŞ ANILİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
10:18:008191158RICHARD ZEINER-GUNDERSENAKER BRYGGE ORIENTERING
10:22:001300247DMYTRO HORELYYVALERI TEAM
10:26:008053000SERGEY LEVITSKIKHKUPOL
10:30:008180361GÖRAN MÅNSSONSTIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OK
10:34:002040284MIKHAIL VASILYEVMY MOSCOW
10:38:007208429EERO HAUTALAKORTJV
10:42:008670484MARTIN SKORPILTJ JISKRA HORICE
10:46:00229402TOR STRANDRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
10:50:00303007VYTAUTAS BIKELISLABIRINTAS
10:54:009402901KNUT ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
10:58:001300133SERHII SYDOROVVALERI TEAM
11:02:002073612DIMITIR DIMITROVVARIANT 5
11:06:008268895MARKKU HAMALAINENRASTIVARSAT
11:10:008199999FRANCESCO GUGLIELMETTIULU`S REISEWELT
11:14:008031921NIKOLAI FEDOROVDREAM TEAM
11:18:008025001TIMO ASIKAINENHIISIRASTI
11:22:008009991ARKADII VEDINERMAK
11:26:008670538REIJO TOPPARIKAUHAVAN WISA
11:30:008654873OLEG PAKHOMOVIMP28 UFA-UNITED
11:34:008638588ULU AESCHLIMANNULU`S REISEWELT
11:38:001001530SERGEİ SOLDATOVRU
11:42:008222022MARAT ?UDARISOVIMP28 UFA-UNITED
11:46:002040034ALEXEY KUDINOVNEVA-FOX
11:50:008654955ALEX BORTITAN OK
11:54:001395073VALERIIAN LUKIANOVUFA-UNITED
11:58:00211912ERIC HAUGENRINGSAKER O-LAG
12:02:008000015MARTIN SACHERULU`S REISEWELT
12:06:008654760VLADIMIR CHAGINYEKATERINBURG
12:10:00VacantVacant
12:14:00VacantVacant
12:18:00VacantVacant
 
 
3,5 km 120 mM65 (28)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:00:001396320BÖRJE VARTIAINENKALEVAN RASTI
10:04:008651344BERNARDAS EIMAITISLABIRINTAS
10:08:008025002TIMO AHLROTHTURENGIN SARASTUS
10:12:008111606ANDREY OSHMARINVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:16:008111647KARI PAPINSAARIKANGASALA SK
10:20:001201201SIMO VALTANENHINNERJOEN YRITYS
10:24:008117927SERGEY YANVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:28:008101009PEKKA LIUKKALAHAUHON SISU
10:32:001633316SERGEY CHERKESOVCHUDOVO
10:36:008719091ARNFINN PEDERSENGJø-VARD O-LAG
10:40:00501199RAIMONDAS PAKNYSLABIRINTAS
10:44:00895751DMITRIY VILENTSVDP
10:48:008051754THOMAS ALMQVISTKARLSKRONA SOK
10:52:001409416ANDRII SHPILLIERVALERI TEAM
10:56:002021628BJØRN GRINDEOSI
11:00:002024659CHUDAKOV ANATOLIYLYTKARINO
11:04:008668935HANNU LÄHTEENMÄKIHäMEENLINNAN TARMO
11:08:002068058RIMANTAS KRASUCKISLABIRINTAS
11:12:008236963TOR WILLY SOLBERGSETERAUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERING
11:16:008719056JUKKA-PEKKA RANTIOHAUHON SISU
11:20:00303365VIDIMANTAS ARASIMAVICIUSLABIRINTAS
11:24:007207901ARE ERIKSENOSI
11:28:008100855KESTUTIS BALEISISLABIRINTAS
11:32:001004372JAN SVEENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
11:36:008629930HENRIKAS ULEVICIUSLABIRINTAS
11:40:00VacantVacant
11:44:00VacantVacant
11:48:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,7 km 70 mM70 (15)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:03:008655477NIKOLAUS RISCHASG TEUTOBURGER WALD
10:11:001301475VLADIMIR KOPEIKINLYTKARINO
10:19:002040803OLEKSANDR TSYHANOVVALERI TEAM
10:27:008004763JØRN TORGERSENBT
10:35:008447701LEIF MAGNE BILLINGSØEIDSKOG O-LAG
10:43:009201388IVAN KAZANTSEVLYTKARINO
10:51:002102438VIKTOR TITOVVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:59:001411408TEUVO SLANTPöNTTöVUOREN PEIKOT
11:07:00238560YURY PERELYAEVLYTKARINO
11:15:009102880ANTTI OJALATURENGIN SARESTUS
11:23:009680898DANIS KADYROVELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION
11:31:008664293VIDIMANTAS BUMELISLABIRINTAS
11:39:007201346IURII VEKSHINVELIKIY NOVGOROD
11:47:00VacantVacant
11:55:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,0 km 35 mM75 (6)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:02:008124946ERROL PITTETULU`S REISEWELT
10:14:00238596VLADIMIR VASILYEVLYTKARINO
10:26:008201943VESA PAAVOLAEPILäN ESA
10:38:008004323HELGE REVHAUGRINGERIKE O-LAG
10:50:00VacantVacant
11:02:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,0 km 35 mM80+ (6)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:06:002420240FRANK TORMOD DAHLENRINGERIKE O-LAG
10:18:007202707OSMO LINDEMANHELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT
10:30:008201935SEPPO PAAVOLAEPILäN ESA
10:42:00VacantVacant
10:54:00VacantVacant
11:06:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,0 km 30 mMBS (20)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:01:00VacantVacant
10:07:00VacantVacant
10:13:00VacantVacant
10:19:00VacantVacant
10:25:00VacantVacant
10:31:00VacantVacant
10:37:00VacantVacant
10:43:00VacantVacant
10:49:00VacantVacant
10:55:00VacantVacant
11:01:00VacantVacant
11:07:00VacantVacant
11:13:00VacantVacant
11:19:00VacantVacant
11:25:00VacantVacant
11:31:00VacantVacant
11:37:00VacantVacant
11:43:00VacantVacant
11:49:00VacantVacant
11:55:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,4 km 30 mMBL (2)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:56:007201682ALEXANDER KOTLIARSKIYNORTHERN WIND
11:08:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,0 km 30 mW10 (7)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:10:002070158VIKTORIIA CHERNOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:22:001841298EVGENIYA SHCHEGLOVATULA
10:34:00VacantVacant
10:58:00VacantVacant
11:10:00VacantVacant
11:22:00VacantVacant
9:59:0019634ELSA WANEK TERRYIFK LIDINGö SOK
 
 
1,4 km 30 mW12 (4)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:08:001083335VERA ZHUKOVAIMP121 ZHUKI
10:20:001408348DARIA DEGTIAREVAIKAR
10:32:001109243LUIBOV BURDINAINGRIA
10:44:008648898ALENA MIKRIUKOVFERDİ
 
 
1,8 km 40 mW14 (10)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:04:008020117DARIA KHRAMOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:16:001424228SOFIA PAVLOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:28:002042594NEHİR KARAKOÇAKİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
10:40:001302348OLESYA PARKHUTYAROSLAVIA
10:52:001416524OLGA PODKORYTOVADOLGOPA
11:04:002024921ELIZA BOLOTOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
11:16:008070599OLGA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
11:28:00VacantVacant
11:40:00VacantVacant
11:52:00VacantVacant
 
 
4,4 km 145 mW16 (7)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:04:002146442AZRA COŞKUNİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
10:16:008006849IRYNA KLYMENIUKOC O-KOMPAS
10:28:002300152ALÉNA ZHUKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:40:002072911HATICE ELIF KURTALTUN HEDEF GSK
10:52:002042599ALEYNA MİNDENİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
11:04:002026084ALINA BALGINAFERDİ
11:16:00VacantVacant
 
 
5,0 km 160 mW18-20 (9)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:00:008031070TUVA-CAJSA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OK
10:12:008010717CLARA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OK
10:24:002146449SEMANUR ÖZDEMİRİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
10:36:001005406MARIIA EFIMOVATYUMEN
10:48:008636947EYLÜL ŞENALAOSK
11:00:007205208AYŞA ASYA TUZCUOĞULLARIÜMRANIYE BELEDIYESI GENçLIK VE
11:12:008012021ANNA AUSTAD SVEENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
11:24:00VacantVacant
11:36:00VacantVacant
 
 
4,3 km 160 mW21A (22)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:02:008637588MARIA NOVOKOVICHSRD
10:06:00250741VLADA CHESKIDOVAYEKATERINBURG
10:10:007732327RONJA HILLTUMBA-MäLARHöJDEN
10:14:00DARIA DZEKUNOVARUMB
10:18:002019032MARGARITA BAKUSTINANORTHERN WIND
10:22:009115578LINDA ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
10:26:001393789VALERIA CHESKIDOVAYEKATERINBURG
10:30:008518315ANNA PANGRÁCOVÁCESKY SVAZ NESLYŠÍCÍCH SPORTOV
10:34:001301450EKATERINA BYRKINAO-MEPHI
10:38:002094303ZOSYA KOSTROVAINDIVIDUAL
10:42:007203855NATALIA KULAEVASAIGAKI
10:46:002018109KAMILA IBRAYEVAASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAM
10:50:008240000MARIA IGONINAMSU
10:54:001405087ANASTASIIA SHARKOVASAINT-PETERSBURG
10:58:001404838POLINA SMIRNOVAYAROSLAVIA
11:02:008110889OLEKSANDRA PARKHOMENKONEO DSK
11:06:00342072STINE AUSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
11:10:001399232GÜLŞAH MİYASAOĞLU TÜLEKİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
11:14:002018110LYUBOV MAKOSKOASTANA ORIENTEERING TEAM
11:18:00VacantVacant
11:22:00VacantVacant
11:26:00VacantVacant
 
 
6,0 km 210 mW21E (15)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:03:008440005MARIIA NOVIKOVAMO CSPPSNVS
10:11:008271000NATALLIA SHAKHMETAVASK KAMVOL
10:19:009200184HANNA ANDROSOVYCHNORD
10:27:009200955GAMZE ALPDOĞANİZMİR ATLAS SK
10:35:007201689ANNA CHELNOVAINGRIA
10:43:008000192HİLAL ORUÇİNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
10:51:009200193HANNA FEDOSIEIEVAKYIVSKA RUS
10:59:008646939LALE HAN KILIÇJANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
11:07:001007967NATALIA BANDUROVAVETEROK
11:15:008650643ANTONINA NAIDIONOVANW
11:23:007205337TATIANA KONKOVADEFSPORT
11:31:008650645MARINA ROSINKINDIVIDUAL
11:39:009200192VIKTORIIA PLAKHOTNIKNORD
11:47:008631546EKATERINA MENSHOVAADVENTURE AURA
11:55:00VacantVacant
 
 
5,4 km 200 mW35 (12)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:05:008000470EKATERINA PODKORYTOVADOLGOPA
10:13:008060506ELENA VETROVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:21:009102753GONCA ÜNALİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
10:29:008643733MARIA KRYLOVAOMEGA
10:37:002104848EMEL SEÇER YILMAZİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
10:45:001301411ANNA STEPANOVATULA
10:53:009101635ANNA PULNEVAIMP72 SAINT-PETERSBURG
11:01:008517410ZINAIDA LUKIANOVARB UNITED
11:09:00440312INA TSITOVASK KAMVOL
11:17:00VacantVacant
11:25:00VacantVacant
11:33:00VacantVacant
 
 
5,0 km 150 mW40 (16)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:01:008654778ALENA BUKREEVAYEKATERINBURG
10:09:001334347OLHA SOBCHUKVALERI TEAM
10:17:008067788ELENA EFIMOVATYUMEN
10:25:008135513ANNA ZHUKOVAIMP121 ZHUKI
10:33:008177718MARINA IARKOVAYEKATERINBURG
10:41:008643749EKATERINA LOSHCHILINAELKA
10:49:008052240VICTORIA LEXINAKOTIKI
10:57:007208425ANASTASIA ROUTSIRASTI JYRY
11:05:007208411ELENA KHRAMOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
11:13:002018190DINARA BAITYSHEVANUR-SULTAN
11:21:002070243IRINA DYAKONOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
11:29:008654604JULIA DOBRYNINAYEKATERINBURG
11:37:001300756CANAN YILDIZ ŞAHİNİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK - İOG
11:45:00VacantVacant
11:53:00VacantVacant
12:01:00VacantVacant
 
 
4,7 km 150 mW45 (19)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:03:007522295ŠÁRKA KAŠPAROVÁAOP-ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA
10:11:001410715NATALIA KARAVAEVASTALINGRAD
10:19:007875885ANNA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:27:008117996ELENA SMIRNOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:35:001418981NATALIA ILVESHBM LENINGRAD REGION
10:43:001405213NATALIIA SYRALEVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:51:00211303JANA SKORPILOVATJ JISKRA HORICE
10:59:007208385NADEZHDA EREMENKOVELIKIY NOVGOROD
11:07:001633639IRINA KORNEEVASTALINGRAD
11:15:008122809OLGA KUZNETSOVAYEKATERINBURG
11:23:00500694ALEXANDRA KONDRATEVASK KAMVOL
11:31:008101065IRINA FROLOVAREACTIVO
11:39:001423733OLGA ULANKOVASUNSPORT
11:47:001395206OLENA SHERENKOVSKAO-CLUB
11:55:008219776OLGA LINKEVICHKRASNOYARSK
12:03:007209686ELENA AVERINANORTHERN WIND
12:11:001633305IULIIA DAVYDOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
12:19:00VacantVacant
12:27:00VacantVacant
 
 
4,1 km 120 mW50 (16)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:01:008101202TATIANA SEKHINAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:09:00427863KARIN STENEBOATTUNDA OK
10:17:00250739IRINA CHESKIDOVAYEKATERINBURG
10:25:008000701YULIA ZAVIALOVAOMEGA
10:33:002300151TATYANA BOLOTOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:41:008654921NATALIA KUNITSKAYATITAN OK
10:49:002025053ÅSA SPIKIMP118 LEKSANDS OK
10:57:008643033TAMARA KHIZHNYAKSAMBO
11:05:008040968ANN-SOFIE BRINKSTIGMäNNEN KARLSHAMNS OK
11:13:008516222ELENA KAPITONOVAYEKATERINBURG
11:21:00238614NATALIA NIKIFOROVASKIWAX
11:29:008045155ANNE-GRETE AUSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
11:37:009101176JULIA GUSSAKORIENTA-KUNCEVO
11:45:001300253LENA KAPARAINDIVIDUAL
11:53:00VacantVacant
12:01:00VacantVacant
 
 
3,6 km 100 mW55 (23)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:03:008200490TRINE MARIT JUSTAD RAAENAKER BRYGGE ORIENTERING
10:07:00237087MAYYA ANKUDINOVAYAROSLAVIA
10:11:008112234JANINA JONAUSKIENEDEVYNI OSK
10:15:007111171LIUDMYLA STOIANVALERI TEAM
10:19:008719074ANN-LOUISE ALMQVISTIFK MORA OK
10:23:007631015CARINA JOHANSSONTUMBA-MäLARHöJDEN
10:27:002149055GALINA MITEREVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:31:001006980LILIIA FEDOROVAO-CLUB MOSCOW
10:35:008236964METTE EINARSEN SOLBERGSETERAUSTMARKA IL - ORIENTERING
10:39:002103357IRINA RUMYANTSEVAAZIMUT
10:43:007205511ALENA SHAKHMETAVASK KAMVOL
10:47:009560074IDA KRISTINE FLA ENGENRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
10:51:007003174LILL-ANN TORPSANDEFJORD ORIENTERINGSKLUBB
10:55:00206894SVETLANA KORNEEVAPLASMA
10:59:008012279VESLEMØY SOLBERGKONNERUD IL
11:03:00303287EMA BIKELIENELABIRINTAS
11:07:008261385OLGA POKOTILOPOLIKS
11:11:001005862LARISA SAVINYKHNEVA-FOX
11:15:001426394TATIANA SAFONOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
11:19:00412856PETYA DIMITROVAVARIANT 5
11:23:00VacantVacant
11:27:00VacantVacant
11:31:00VacantVacant
 
 
3,3 km 90 mW60 (22)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:01:001300726TETIANA SOLOMICHEVAVALERI TEAM
10:09:008005001OLGA VEDINAERMAK
10:17:008654632OLGA KUZMINAKRASNOYARSK
10:25:001301541LIUDMILA SHEVCHENKOELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION
10:33:001300265TAMARA ZENCHENKOVALERI TEAM
10:41:008654755OLGA KORCHAGINAEKATERINBURG
10:49:001404839IRINA SEDOVAYAROSLAVIA
10:57:002048121ANNE PELTO-HUIKKOHIISIRASTI
11:05:00238251GALINA GOLUBEVADMITROV
11:13:008667313TAMARA FEDOROVAPERM
11:21:008269016GULSINA KUCHERENKOLYTKARINO
11:29:001300269IRYNA DIACHENKOO-CLUB
11:37:008111624SIRPA PAPINSAARIKANGASALA SK
11:45:001301026TATIANA PAKHOMOVAIMP28 UFA-UNITED
11:53:002040714TAMARA SIMONOVADUBNA
12:01:008099999DANIELA GUGLIELMETTIULU`S REISEWELT
12:09:008261354OLGA DANILCHENKOVALIGA-ZHULEBINO
12:17:009102814HALINA BIZIUKVALERI TEAM
12:25:008112325TETIANA HUTSALENKOO-CLUB
12:33:00262922KANE ANDERSSONIFK MORA OK
12:41:00VacantVacant
12:49:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,7 km 70 mW65 (18)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:05:008024894LIDIIA GAVRYLENKOVALERI TEAM
10:13:002024674OLGA CHUDAKOALYTKARINO
10:21:008101954MARGRIT HOFERULU`S REISEWELT
10:29:009102248MARGRETE JØRANDLIGJø-VARD O-LAG
10:37:001405216VALENTINA DMITRIEVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
10:45:001003277ALINA KAZANTSEVALYTKARINO
10:53:007890010ELENA ORLOVAVELIKIY NOVGOROD
11:01:001407773ROMA BALEISIENELABIRINTAS
11:09:008284000ALEKSANDRA PIANKOVALYTKARINO
11:17:008071848EGLE KRASUCKIENELABIRINTAS
11:25:008011591ANNE LISE ANDREASSENSANDEFJORD
11:33:008654444RUTA STANEVICIENELABIRINTAS
11:41:00980340MONA BUGGE HAUGVALSET STANGE O-LAG
11:49:008651343JURATE ULEVICIENELABIRINTAS
11:57:002028929OLHA POZNAIEVAVALERI TEAM
12:05:00238380VALENTINA VASILYEVALYTKARINO
12:13:00VacantVacant
12:21:00VacantVacant
 
 
2,5 km 60 mW70 (10)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:07:001111114SKAIDRA BUMELIENELABIRINTAS
10:15:007141425LEENA OJALATURENGIN SARESTUS
10:23:008630816VALENTINA MESHERYAKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:31:001301597TATIANA SHEVCHENKOAZIMUT
10:39:008303063MIRJA-LIISA LAAKSO-LÄHTEENMÄKIHäMEENLINNAN TARMO
10:47:00238476TATIANA MARKOVAIMP36 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:55:008719023INGJERD SOGNNÆSBT
11:03:001300721LIUDMYLA KOTLOVAVALERI TEAM
11:11:00VacantVacant
11:19:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,8 km 30 mW75 (4)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:08:001302847NADIIA MARCHENKOO-CLUB
10:20:007211417ELIN DAHLENRINGERIKE O-LAG
10:32:00VacantVacant
10:44:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,4 km 30 mWBL (12)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:22:002149068NATALIA BLAZHENKOVAORIENTA-KUNCEVO
10:34:009200283GÖZE KONURALP GÜNALNEO DSK
10:46:00VacantVacant
10:58:00VacantVacant
11:10:00VacantVacant
11:22:00VacantVacant
11:34:00VacantVacant
11:46:00VacantVacant
11:58:00VacantVacant
12:10:00VacantVacant
12:22:00VacantVacant
12:34:00VacantVacant
 
 
1,0 km 30 mWBS (22)
StartChipnoNameClub
10:03:002094350WENCHE BROBAKKENSNERTINGDAL O-LAG
10:09:00234631TINA BJØRNSTADRAUMAR ORIENTEERING
10:15:00VacantVacant
10:21:00VacantVacant
10:27:00VacantVacant
10:33:00VacantVacant
10:39:00VacantVacant
10:45:00VacantVacant
10:51:00VacantVacant
10:57:00VacantVacant
11:03:00VacantVacant
11:09:00VacantVacant
11:15:00VacantVacant
11:21:00VacantVacant
11:27:00VacantVacant
11:33:00VacantVacant
11:39:00VacantVacant
11:45:00VacantVacant
11:51:00VacantVacant
11:57:00VacantVacant
12:03:00VacantVacant
12:09:00VacantVacant