COMPETITORS

NO CLASS COUNTRY NAME SURNAME CLUB SI NO STAGES OPERATION
1 M40
UA
SERGII GERASKIN
O-CLUB
1395207
1 2 3 4 5 6 
2 M40
UA
SERHII SOBCHUK
SOBCHUKS
1410446
1 2 3 4 5 6 
3 M45
UA
SERHII ZARUBIN
ORIENT.KR.UA
1471974
1 2 3 4 5 6 
4 M45
UA
VALERII MAZNYI
OC O-KOMPAS
1973529
1 2 3 4 5 6 
5 M45
UA
VITALII HLUSHENKOV
VALERI TEAM
9200168
1 2 3 4 5 6 
6 M55
UA
YEVHEN KHOLIAVKO
VALERI TEAM
1300297
1 2 3 4 5 6 
7 M60
UA
ANDRII SHPILLIR
VALERI TEAM
1409416
1 2 3 4 5 6 
8 M70
UA
OLEKSANDR TSYHANOV
VALERI TEAM
2040803
1 2 3 4 5 6 
9 W40
UA
OLHA SOBCHUK
SOBCHUKS
1334347
1 2 3 4 5 6 
10 W45
UA
OLENA SHERENKOVSKA
O-CLUB
1395206
1 2 3 4 5 6 
11 W50
UA
OLENA BAGLYK
VALERI TEAM
1008099
1 2 3 4 5 6 
12 W60
UA
TETIANA SOLOMICHEVA
VALERI TEAM
1300726
1 2 3 4 5 6 
13 W65
UA
LIDIIA GAVRYLENKO
VALERI TEAM
1300268
1 2 3 4 5 6 
14 W70
UA
LIUDMYLA KOTLOVA
VALERI TEAM
1300721
1 2 3 4 5 6 
15 M12
TR
HAMZA TURNA
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
1 2 3 4 5 6 
16 M12
TR
METEHAN ASLAN
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
1 2 3 4 5 6 
17 M14
TR
SERHAT EKREN
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG
2042592
1 2 3 4 5 6 
18 M16A
TR
BATUHAN BAYRAM
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
8102332
1 2 3 4 5 6 
19 M16A
TR
ÇAĞLAR GÖLKÖY
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
8102333
1 2 3 4 5 6 
20 M16A
TR
FURKAN BERK GÜVAÇ
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
8102356
1 2 3 4 5 6 
21 M16A
TR
GÖKHAN BERKE GÜVAÇ
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
8102359
1 2 3 4 5 6 
22 M16A
TR
MURAT EFE ÜLKÜR
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
8102370
1 2 3 4 5 6 
23 M16B
TR
ALI ARDA AKYIĞIT
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
24 M16B
TR
DENIZ CANER
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
25 M16B
TR
DEVRAN ALACA
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
26 M16B
TR
ENES ÇOŞKUN
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
27 M16B
TR
EREN AYTAÇ
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
28 M16B
TR
EREN KAR
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
29 M16B
TR
MUAMMER FIRAT KIRKALI
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
30 M16B
TR
ÖMER FEVZI EKŞI
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
31 M16B
TR
SAMET EROĞLU
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
32 M16B
TR
SELIM ULUKANOĞLU
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
33 M18A
TR
DERVIŞ BALLI
AOSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
34 M18A
TR
FAZLI ÇOLAK
AOSK
417977
1 2 3 4 5 6 
35 M18A
TR
ORKUNT TEK
AOSK
8636946
1 2 3 4 5 6 
36 M18B
TR
ATA CEM GÖRGEN
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
37 M18B
TR
EMIRHAN YAZICI
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
38 M18B
TR
YUNUS EMRE KESKIN
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
39 M20A
TR
ALİ AYDIN
1 2 3 4 5 6 
40 M20A
TR
AZIZ KIZILTAŞ
AOSK
8636949
1 2 3 4 5 6 
41 M20A
TR
MUSTAFA BALABAN
NEO DSK
2096439
1 2 3 4 5 6 
42 M20A
TR
ÖZCAN DENİZ
ALTUN OASK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
43 M20A
TR
YUSUF PARLAK
DORUK DSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
44 M20B
TR
BUĞRA GÜNDÜZ
AOSK
2133762
1 2 3 4 5 6 
45 M20B
TR
SALIM TAYLAN FIKRET
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
46 M21A
TR
ABDULLAH ERDOĞAN
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646933
1 2 3 4 5 6 
47 M21A
TR
ABDÜLMECIT AYDINOĞLU
LIDER YüZME SPOR KULüBü
1 2 3 4 5 6 
48 M21E
TR
AHMET ŞALLI
NEO DSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
49 M21E
TR
AHMET CAN AVCI
NEO DSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
50 M21E
TR
AKIN ŞEN
TSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
51 M21E
TR
ALI ERINMEZ
ALTUN HEDEF GSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
52 M21E
TR
ALI UÇAR
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646934
1 2 3 4 5 6 
53 M21E
TR
AYHAN BİKİR
TSK
2072939
1 2 3 4 5 6 
54 M21E
TR
CANSEL SARAÇ
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646931
1 2 3 4 5 6 
55 M21E
TR
CEM OKUR
TSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
56 M21E
TR
CENK ÖZGÜLER
TSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
57 M21E
TR
ÇAĞLAR KASIM
TSK
1395305
1 2 3 4 5 6 
58 M21E
TR
DAVUT ÇINAR
TSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
59 M21E
TR
EMRE DOĞUŞ KÖSE
TSK
2072912
1 2 3 4 5 6 
60 M21E
TR
ERCAN DUDAK
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646928
1 2 3 4 5 6 
61 M21E
TR
ERHAN ÇAKMAK
TSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
62 M21E
TR
GÖKHAN BİLİCİ
NEO DSK
1 2 3 4 6 
63 M21E
TR
HAKAN KAYAN
NEO DSK
2071356
1 2 3 4 5 6 
64 M21E
TR
HALİL ÖZCAN
TSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
65 M21E
TR
HARUN İŞLER
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646935
1 2 3 4 5 6 
66 M21E
TR
HUZEYFE SIĞIRCI
ADRENALIN SK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
67 M21E
TR
İBRAHIM KOR
İNÖNÜ BELEDİYE SPOR
7207250
1 2 3 4 5 6 
68 M21E
TR
İLYAS AVCİ
İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK
1420242
1 2 3 4 5 6 
69 M21E
TR
İLYAS KARAKUŞ
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646929
1 2 3 4 5 6 
70 M21E
TR
İSMAİL KILINÇ
ROTA OSK
9200566
1 2 3 4 5 6 
71 M21E
TR
KORAY ŞAHİN
TSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
72 M21E
TR
MEHMET ALİ KARA
NEO DSK
2374589
1 2 3 4 5 6 
73 M21E
TR
MERİÇ ARAZOĞLU
TSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
74 M21E
TR
MUSA ERDOĞAN
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8696432
1 2 3 4 5 6 
75 M21E
TR
NAZIM ALTUN
TSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
76 M21E
TR
OĞUZHAN ÖZENÇ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
77 M21E
TR
ONUR ALTIN
1 2 3 4 5 6 
78 M21E
TR
ONUR DEMİRCİ
TSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
79 M21E
TR
ÖZGÜR FETTAH
TSK
2072901
1 2 3 4 5 6 
80 M21E
TR
ŞAHİN DEMİR
ALTUN OASK
8635801
1 2 3 4 5 6 
81 M21E
TR
ÜMİT BALATLI
TSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
82 M35
TR
TARIK ŞEKER
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG
1 2 3 4 5 6 
83 M40
TR
KENAN AKSIN
AOSK
8691270
1 2 3 4 5 6 
84 M45
TR
FERİDUN TAKIŞ
1008153
1 2 3 6 
85 M60
TR
KURTULUŞ ANIL
7771959
1 2 3 4 5 
86 MBL
TR
MEHMET ÇAKIR
SAFARİ DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
87 W10
TR
ASYA AVCİ
İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK
1409418
1 2 3 4 5 6 
88 W14
TR
BETÜL BAYRAM
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
8102367
1 2 3 4 5 6 
89 W16A
TR
ALEYNA MİNDEN
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
1 2 3 4 5 6 
90 W16A
TR
EYLÜL ŞENAL
AOSK
2133779
1 2 3 4 5 6 
91 W16A
TR
ILGIN DAĞDELEN
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
8102336
1 2 3 4 5 6 
92 W16A
TR
SELİN KERİMOĞLU
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
8102340
1 2 3 4 5 6 
93 W16A
TR
SILA CAN
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
8102341
1 2 3 4 5 6 
94 W16A
TR
SUDENAZ KÜLAH
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
1 2 3 4 5 6 
95 W16B
TR
ASLIHAN CEYDA ŞEKERLI
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
96 W16B
TR
AZRA GÜRGEN
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
97 W16B
TR
DERYA SEMERCI
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
98 W16B
TR
EMEL ZEHIROĞLU
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
99 W16B
TR
GONCA GÜLGÖR
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
100 W16B
TR
YAĞMUR ILGÜN
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
101 W18A
TR
İLAYDA TORMAN
ALTUN OASK
1 2 3 4 5 
102 W18A
TR
NESLİHAN KERIMOĞLU
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
8102338
1 2 3 4 5 6 
103 W18A
TR
YAĞMUR RÜYA EKE
NEO DSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
104 W18B
TR
GÖKÇE NUR ERTÜRK
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
105 W20A
TR
EDA TOPAŞ
DORUK DSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
106 W21A
TR
AYLİN KARA
NEO DSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
107 W21A
TR
AYŞE AYDINOĞLU
FERDI
1 2 3 4 5 6 
108 W21A
TR
BEYZA YILDIRIM
NEO DSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
109 W21A
TR
BÜŞRA ATEŞ
AOSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
110 W21A
TR
GİZEM EMİNOĞLU
NEO DSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
111 W21E
TR
AYLA SARAÇOĞLU
NEO DSK
7202367
1 2 3 4 5 6 
112 W21E
TR
ELIF GOKCE AVCI
İNÖNÜ BELEDİYESİ GSK
8651937
1 2 3 4 5 6 
113 W21E
TR
HILAL ORUÇ
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG
9201881
1 2 3 4 5 6 
114 W21E
TR
HÜMEYRA NUR DEMIR
AOSK
1444019
1 2 3 4 5 6 
115 W21E
TR
ÖZGE BOZÇA
ADRENALİN SK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
116 W21E
TR
ZEYNEP OCAK
NEO DSK
2094323
1 2 3 4 5 6 
117 W35
TR
MÜNEVVER KUMRU
LYKIA İZCİLİK DSK
4 5 
118 W40
TR
AYŞE GÖLKÖY
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
8102320
1 2 3 4 5 6 
119 W45
TR
MÜGE DAĞDELEN
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
8102347
1 2 3 4 5 6 
120 WBL
TR
İREM GÜLER
INDIVIDUAL
123456
1 2 3 4 5 6 
121 M12
SE
BRUNO FOVAEUS
SäVEDALENS AIK
9995273
1 2 3 4 5 6 
122 M12
SE
LUKAS HENRIKSSON
ATTUNDA OK
17739
1 2 3 4 5 6 
123 M12
SE
MELKER SUNDSTRÖM
HESTRA IF
8080131
1 2 3 4 5 
124 M14
SE
EMIL SKEPP
SÄVEDALENS AIK
9070823
1 2 3 4 5 
125 M14
SE
GUSTAV ASP
IFK GÖTEBORG ORIENTERING
451205
1 2 3 4 5 
126 M16A
SE
ALBIN SUNDSTRÖM
HESTRA IF
8050818
1 2 3 4 5 
127 M16A
SE
ARVID SKEPP
SÄVEDALENS AIK
8089150
1 2 3 4 5 
128 M16A
SE
GUNNAR FOVAEUS
SäVEDALENS AIK
8041028
1 2 3 4 5 6 
129 M16A
SE
MARCUS STENEBO
ATTUNDA OK
8140634
1 2 3 4 5 
130 M18A
SE
CASPER SKEPP
SÄVEDALENS AIK
8030217
1 2 3 4 5 
131 M18B
SE
EDVIN SUNDSTRÖM
HESTRA IF
2063823
1 2 3 4 5 
132 M21E
SE
YUSUF TAŞ
GÖBEKLİTEPE
2020207
1 2 3 4 5 6 
133 M40
SE
ANDREAS THERN
OK SKOGSHJORTARNA
781002
1 2 3 4 5 
134 M40
SE
JOHAN HÖRDEGÅRDH
IFK GöTEBORG ORIENTERING
866866
1 2 3 4 5 
135 M45
SE
FREDRIK LÖWEGREN
IFK GöTEBORG ORIENTERING
731993
1 2 3 4 5 
136 M45
SE
FREDRIK SUNDSTRÖM
HESTRA IF
8006548
1 2 3 4 5 
137 M45
SE
OLA SKEPP
SÄVEDALENS AIK
730622
1 2 3 4 5 
138 M45
SE
THOMAS ASP
IFK GÖTEBORG ORIENTERING
989898
1 2 3 4 5 
139 M45
SE
TOMAS HENRIKSSON
ATTUNDA OK
741009
1 2 3 4 5 6 
140 M55
SE
FREDRIK STENEBO
ATTUNDA OK
427867
1 2 3 4 5 
141 M55
SE
MAGNUS FOVAEUS
SäVEDALENS AIK
2048706
1 2 3 4 5 6 
142 M65
SE
THOMAS ALMQVIST
KARLSKRONA SOK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
143 MBS
SE
ASSAR LÖWEGREN
IFK GöTEBORG ORIENTERING
7131008
1 2 3 4 5 
144 W12
SE
ELSIE HÖRDEGÅRDH
IFK GöTEBORG ORIENTERING
7090909
1 2 3 4 5 
145 W14
SE
SIGNE HÖRDEGÅRDH
IFK GöTEBORG ORIENTERING
1222006
1 2 3 4 5 
146 W14
SE
STINA THERN
OK SKOGSHJORTARNA
8061220
1 2 3 4 5 
147 W16A
SE
EBBA THERN
OK SKOGSHJORTARNA
9040630
1 2 3 4 5 
148 W16A
SE
MATILDA ASP
IFK GÖTEBORG ORIENTERING
2119352
1 2 3 4 5 
149 W40
SE
HANNAH FOVAEUS
SäVEDALENS AIK
2048702
1 2 3 4 5 6 
150 W40
SE
IDA HÖRDEGÅRDH
IFK GöTEBORG ORIENTERING
771114
1 2 3 4 5 
151 W40
SE
LINDA LÖWEGREN
IFK GöTEBORG ORIENTERING
790126
1 3 
152 W45
SE
JOHANNA ASP
IFK GÖTEBORG ORIENTERING
13959
1 2 3 4 5 
153 W45
SE
JOHANNA SUNDSTRÖM
HESTRA IF
8050517
1 2 3 4 5 
154 W45
SE
KATRIN SKEPP
SÄVEDALENS AIK
740403
1 2 3 4 5 
155 W50
SE
KARIN STENEBO
ATTUNDA OK
427863
1 2 3 4 5 
156 W55
SE
ANNLOUISE ALMQVIST
IFK MORA OK
8719074
1 2 3 4 5 6 
157 W60
SE
KANE ANDERSSON
IFK MORA OK
8262922
1 2 3 4 5 6 
158 WBL
SE
CARINA JOHANSSON
TUMBA-MALARHÖJDENS
7631015
1 2 3 4 5 6 
159 WBS
SE
HENNY HÖRDEGÅRDH
IFK GöTEBORG ORIENTERING
354392
1 2 3 4 5 
160 M10
RU
EVGENIY PIKALOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2124968
1 2 3 4 5 6 
161 M10
RU
KONSTANTIN POPOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
162 M12
RU
MAKSIM POPOV
RB UNITED
1001661
1 2 3 4 5 6 
163 M12
RU
OLEG POPOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
164 M14
RU
ANTON FADEEV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2111220
1 2 3 4 5 6 
165 M14
RU
IURII BESSONOV
BSE NOVGOROD
8269011
1 2 3 4 5 6 
166 M14
RU
IVAN MOROZOV
AMOR
727373
5 6 
167 M18A
RU
IVAN MOSTEPANOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2090510
1 2 3 4 5 6 
168 M21E
RU
ALEKSEI MOROZOV
AMOR
8200969
1 2 3 4 5 6 
169 M21E
RU
IVAN KUCHMENKO
JARLA ORIENTERING
1119111
1 2 3 4 5 6 
170 M21E
RU
SERGEY BOROVKOV
NOVOROSSIYSK
8081888
1 2 3 4 5 
171 M35
RU
ALEXEY AFANASYEV
RB UNITED
1394934
172 M35
RU
EVGENIY POPOV
RB UNITED
8070077
1 2 3 4 5 6 
173 M35
RU
ILGIZAR NASIBULLIN
CAO-TEAM MOSCOW
8648655
1 2 3 4 5 6 
174 M35
RU
RUSLAN AKHMETZIANOV
RB UNITED
8658966
1 2 3 4 5 
175 M40
RU
BOCHARNIKOV VLADIMIR
BELGOROD
2101464
1 2 3 4 5 6 
176 M40
RU
MIKHAIL IPPOLITOV
SPORTKULT
8445555
1 2 3 4 5 6 
177 M45
RU
ALEXEY EREMENKO
VELIKY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
178 M45
RU
IGOR BOLOTOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
8261375
1 2 3 4 5 6 
179 M45
RU
NIKOLAY KHRAMOV
VELIKY NOVGOROD
7205516
1 2 3 4 5 6 
180 M50
RU
SERGEY BESSONOV
BSE NOVGOROD
1405213
1 2 3 4 5 6 
181 M50
RU
SERGEY PIROGOV
SPORTKULT
8658959
1 2 3 4 5 6 
182 M55
RU
ANDREJ MITENKOV
AZIMUT, ST.-PETERSBURG
7206075
1 2 3 4 5 6 
183 M55
RU
BORIS ELFIMOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1633133
1 2 3 4 5 6 
184 M55
RU
IGOR KISELEV
AZIMUT
2090438
1 2 3 4 5 6 
185 M60
RU
ARKADII VEDIN
ERMAK
8009991
1 2 3 4 5 6 
186 M60
RU
MARAT MUDARISOV
UFA-UNITED
8222022
1 2 3 4 5 6 
187 M60
RU
MIKHAIL VASILEV
MY MOSCOW
2040284
1 2 3 4 5 6 
188 M60
RU
NASTENKO GEORGIY
NEWAPAPER TRUD
2024960
1 2 3 4 5 6 
189 M60
RU
RAIS BAYBURIN
MAGNIT
8100158
1 2 3 4 5 6 
190 M60
RU
SERGEY LEVITSKIKH
KUPOL
8053000
1 2 3 4 5 6 
191 M60
RU
SERGEY ZHUKOV
ERMAK
8648907
1 2 3 4 5 6 
192 M60
RU
VALERIIAN LUKIANOV
UFA-UNITED
1395073
1 2 3 4 5 
193 M60
RU
YURY SAYTEEV
UEZD
8060999
1 2 3 4 5 6 
194 M65
RU
ALEKSANDR CHERNIKOV
1409691
1 2 3 4 5 6 
195 M65
RU
CHUDAKOV ANATOLIY
LYTKARINO
2024659
1 2 3 4 5 6 
196 M65
RU
DANIS KADYROV
ELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION
9680898
1 2 3 4 5 
197 M65
RU
DMITRIY VILENTS
DMITROV
895751
1 2 3 4 5 
198 M65
RU
IURII VEKSHIN
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
199 M70
RU
IVAN KAZANTSEV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
200 M70
RU
PETR KASLOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
8643736
1 2 3 4 5 6 
201 M70
RU
SERGEY CHIZHIKOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
8658961
1 2 3 4 5 6 
202 M70
RU
VLADIMIR KOPEIKIN
LYTKARINO
1301475
1 2 3 4 5 
203 M70
RU
VLADIMIR VASILYEV
LYTKARINO
238596
1 2 3 4 5 
204 W10
RU
VIKTORIIA CHERNOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2070158
1 2 3 4 5 6 
205 W12
RU
DARIA KHRAMOVA
VELIKY NOVGOROD
8020117
1 2 3 4 5 6 
206 W12
RU
OLESYA PARKHUT
YAROSLAVIA
1302348
1 2 3 4 5 
207 W12
RU
OLGA ORLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8070599
1 2 3 4 5 6 
208 W14
RU
ELIZA BOLOTOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
8664367
1 2 3 4 5 6 
209 W18A
RU
ANASTASIIA ZHUKOVA
E.GLUHAREVA
1633414
1 2 3 4 5 6 
210 W21E
RU
ANASTASIIA BOROVKOVA
ALFTA ÖSA
8300593
1 2 3 4 5 
211 W21E
RU
ANASTASIIA SHARKOVA
BALTIYSKIY BEREG
1405087
1 2 3 4 5 6 
212 W21E
RU
ANTONINA NAIDIONOVA
NORD WEST
8650736
1 2 3 4 5 6 
213 W35
RU
ELENA VETROVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8060506
1 2 3 4 5 6 
214 W35
RU
ZINAIDA LUKIANOVA
RB UNITED
7203775
1 2 3 4 5 6 
215 W40
RU
ANNA ORLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7875885
1 2 3 4 5 6 
216 W40
RU
ELENA KHRAMOVA
VELIKY NOVGOROD
7208411
1 2 3 4 5 6 
217 W45
RU
ANASTASIA MESKINA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1633789
1 2 3 4 5 6 
218 W45
RU
NATALIIA SYRALEVA
VELIKII NOVGOROD
8652978
1 2 3 4 5 6 
219 W45
RU
TATIANA BOLOTOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2300151
1 2 3 4 5 6 
220 W45
RU
TATIANA ZHUKOVA
ERMAK
237492
1 2 3 4 5 6 
221 W45
RU
YULIA GUSSAK
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
8261380
1 2 3 4 5 6 
222 W50
RU
MARINA PODGORNOVA
YAROSLAVIA
2069450
1 2 3 4 5 6 
223 W50
RU
TAMARA KHIZNIAK
SAMBO
8643033
2 3 4 5 6 
224 W50
RU
TATIANA SAFONOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1426394
1 2 3 4 5 6 
225 W50
RU
TATIANA SEKHINA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7890010
1 2 3 4 5 6 
226 W55
RU
GALINA MITEREVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2149055
1 2 3 4 5 6 
227 W55
RU
KHEPINA OLGA
BSE NOVGOROD
1405216
1 2 3 4 5 6 
228 W55
RU
MARIANNA LUKIANOVA
UFA-UNITED
1395076
1 3 5 
229 W55
RU
MAYYA ANKUDINOVA
YAROSLAVIA
237087
1 2 3 4 5 6 
230 W55
RU
OLGA DANILCHENKOVA
LIGA-ZULEBINO
8261354
1 2 3 4 5 6 
231 W60
RU
DILYA BAYBURINA
MAGNIT
8140959
1 2 3 4 5 6 
232 W60
RU
GULSINA KUCHERENKO
LYTKARINO
8269016
1 2 3 4 5 
233 W60
RU
LIUDMILA SHEVCHENKO
ELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION
1301541
1 2 3 4 5 
234 W60
RU
OLGA VEDINA
ERMAK
8005001
1 2 3 4 5 6 
235 W65
RU
ALINA KAZANTSEVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
236 W65
RU
CHUDAKOVA OLGA
LYTKARINO
2024674
1 2 3 4 5 6 
237 W65
RU
ELENA ORLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
238 W65
RU
ELENA OSOKINA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
206588
1 2 3 4 5 6 
239 W65
RU
LIUDMILA CHIZHIKOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
7650567
1 2 3 4 5 6 
240 W65
RU
PIANKOVA ALEKSANDRA
LYTKARINO
8284000
1 2 3 4 5 
241 W65
RU
VALENTINA VASILYEVA
LYTKARINO
238380
1 2 3 4 5 
242 W70
RU
EVGENIYA KASLOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2040715
1 2 3 4 5 6 
243 W70
RU
TAIANA MARKOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
238476
1 2 3 4 5 6 
244 W70
RU
VALENTINA MESHCHERIAKOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
8630816
1 2 3 4 5 6 
245 W80+
RU
LUDMILA LABUTINA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
8638320
1 2 3 4 5 6 
246 WBL
RU
NATALIA BLAZHENKOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
2300167
1 2 3 4 5 6 
247 WBS
RU
BOZHENA PIROGOVA
SPORTKULT
1005324
1 2 3 4 5 
248 W45
QA
SALLY CALLAND
ROYAL SIGNALS ORIENTEERING CLUB
7003231
1 2 3 4 5 6 
249 M55
NO
SVEN OHRVIK
KONNERUD IL
8004318
1 2 3 4 5 6 
250 W55
NO
VESLEMØY SOLBERG
KONNERUD IL
8012279
1 2 3 4 5 6 
251 M45
LT
EVALDAS JADENKUS
OK AZUOLAS
7206321
1 2 3 4 5 6 
252 M55
LT
GENADIJUS JONAUSKAS
DEVYNI OSK
8112236
1 2 3 4 5 6 
253 M55
LT
TOMAS NAVALINSKAS
DEVYNI OK
8112235
1 2 3 4 5 6 
254 M60
LT
JULIUS PTASHEKAS
OK DEVYNI
8014400
1 2 3 4 5 6 
255 M65
LT
BERNARDAS EIMAITIS
LABIRINTAS
8651344
1 2 3 4 5 6 
256 M65
LT
HENRIKAS ULEVICIUS
LABIRINTAS
8629930
1 2 3 4 5 6 
257 M65
LT
KESTUTIS BALEISIS
LABIRINTAS
8100855
1 2 3 4 5 6 
258 M65
LT
RAIMONDAS PAKNYS
LABIRINTAS
501199
1 2 3 4 5 6 
259 M65
LT
RIMANTAS KRASUCKIS
LABIRINTAS
2068058
1 2 3 4 5 6 
260 M65
LT
VIDIMANTAS ARASIMAVICIUS
LABIRINTAS
303365
1 2 3 4 5 6 
261 M70
LT
VIDIMANTAS BUMELIS
LABIRINTAS
8664293
1 2 3 4 5 6 
262 W40
LT
RASA IVANAUSKAITE
OK AZUOLAS
2024092
1 2 3 4 5 6 
263 W55
LT
JANINA JONAUSKIENE
DEVYNI OSK
81122334
1 2 3 4 5 6 
264 W60
LT
ROMA BALEISIENE
LABIRINTAS
8629866
1 2 3 4 5 6 
265 W60
LT
RUTA STANEVICIENE
LABIRINTAS
8654444
1 2 3 4 5 6 
266 W65
LT
EGLE KRASUCKIENE
LABIRINTAS
8071848
1 2 3 4 5 6 
267 W65
LT
JURATE ULEVICIENE
LABIRINTAS
8651343
1 2 3 4 5 6 
268 W70
LT
SKAIDRA BUMELIENE
LABIRINTAS
1111114
1 2 3 4 5 6 
269 M55
IL
DMITRY PERCHONOK
EMEK HEFER
7010662
1 2 3 4 5 6 
270 M60
GB
PETER HAINES
AIRE GB
516887
1 2 3 4 5 6 
271 M70
FI
ÅGE LILJESTRÖM
HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT
9201973
1 2 3 4 5 6 
272 M70
FI
TEUVO SLANT
PöNTTöVUOREN PEIKOT
1 2 3 4 5 6 
273 W70
FI
IRMA LILJESTRÖM
HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT
1400490
1 2 3 4 5 
274 M70
DE
NIKOLAUS RISCH
ASG TEUTOBURGER WALD
8655477
1 2 3 4 5 6 
275 M14
CZ
MAREK SKORPIL
JISKRA HORICE
1 2 3 4 5 6 
276 M50
CZ
JAN HOLEC
SKOB OSTRAVA
9101189
1 2 3 4 5 6 
277 M60
CZ
MARTIN SKORPIL
JISKRA HORICE
1 2 3 4 5 6 
278 W45
CZ
ŠÁRKA KAŠPAROVÁ
AOP-ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA
7522295
1 2 3 4 5 6 
279 M55
CH
KELLER NIK
OLG PFÄFFIKON
8644562
1 2 3 4 5 6 
280 M65
CH
ALAIN JUAN
ANCO
8201053
1 2 3 4 5 6 
281 M65
CH
SCHERRER MATTHIAS
OLG BASEL
8670838
1 2 3 4 5 
282 M75
BE
JACQUES FLAMENT
ASUB
7211884
1 2 3 4 5 
283 W60
BE
VITALIJA PTASHEKIENE
OK DEVYNI
8667576
1 2 3 4 5 6