COMPETITORS

NO CLASS COUNTRY NAME SURNAME CLUB SI NO STAGES OPERATION
1 M40
UA
IEVGEN KHALIAVA
O-CLUB
515304
1 2 3 4 5 6 
2 M40
UA
OLEKSANDR MIROSHNICHENKO
O-CLUB
1 2 3 4 5 6 
3 M40
UA
SERGII GERASKIN
O-CLUB
1395207
1 2 3 4 5 6 
4 M40
UA
SERHII SOBCHUK
VALERI TEAM
1410446
1 2 3 4 5 6 
5 M40
UA
VOLODYMYR MATVIEIEV
O-CLUB
7000040
1 2 3 4 5 6 
6 M45
UA
IHOR TRIMBOI
VALERI TEAM
9200155
1 2 3 4 5 6 
7 M45
UA
SERHII ZARUBIN
ORIENT.KR.UA
1471974
1 2 3 4 5 6 
8 M45
UA
VALERII MAZNYI
OC O-KOMPAS
1973529
1 2 3 4 5 6 
9 M50
UA
OLEG SHERENKOVSKYI
O-CLUB
1395208
1 2 3 4 5 6 
10 M50
UA
SERHEII STOIAN
VALERI TEAM
9007007
1 2 3 4 5 6 
11 M50
UA
VITALII GLUSHENKOV
VALERI TEAM
92000168
1 2 3 4 5 6 
12 M60
UA
DMITRO GORELY
VALERI TEAM
1400201
1 2 3 4 5 6 
13 M65
UA
ANDRII SHIPILLIR
VALERI TEAM
1409116
1 2 3 4 5 6 
14 M70
UA
OLEKSANDR TSYHANOV
VALERI TEAM
2040803
1 2 3 4 5 6 
15 W10
UA
TETIANA PELEPETS
VALERI TEAM
1300723
1 2 3 4 5 6 
16 W21A
UA
DARIA DZEKUNOVA
RUMB
1 2 3 4 5 6 
17 W35
UA
TETIANA ZHILTSOVA
VALERI TEAM
201216
1 2 3 4 5 6 
18 W40
UA
OLHA SOBCHUK
VALERI TEAM
1334347
1 2 3 4 5 6 
19 W45
UA
OLENA SHERENKOVSKA
O-CLUB
1395206
1 2 3 4 5 6 
20 W50
UA
LENA KAPARA
1300253
1 2 3 4 5 6 
21 W50
UA
LIUDMYLA STOIAN
VALERI TEAM
1000001
1 2 3 4 5 6 
22 W60
UA
TETIANA SOLOMICHEVA
VALERI TEAM
1300726
1 2 3 4 5 6 
23 W65
UA
LIDIIA GAVRYLENKO
VALERI TEAM
1300268
1 2 3 4 5 6 
24 W70
UA
LIUDMYLA KOTLOVA
VALERI TEAM
1300721
1 2 3 4 5 6 
25 M14
TR
HAMZA TURNA
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
1 2 3 4 5 6 
26 M14
TR
YUSUF VURĞUN
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
2042576
1 2 3 4 5 6 
27 M20A
TR
ÖZCAN DENİZ
ALTUN SPOR KULÜBÜ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
28 M21A
TR
MEHMET AKYER
1 2 
29 M21E
TR
ALİ ERİNMEZ
ALTUN SPOR KULÜBÜ
7205166
1 2 3 4 5 6 
30 M21E
TR
ALİ UÇAR
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646934
1 2 3 4 5 6 
31 M21E
TR
AYHAN BİKİR
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072927
1 2 3 4 5 6 
32 M21E
TR
CANSEL SARAÇ
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646931
1 2 3 4 5 6 
33 M21E
TR
CENK ÖZGÜLER
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072910
1 2 3 4 5 6 
34 M21E
TR
ÇAĞLAR KASIM
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
1395305
1 2 3 4 5 6 
35 M21E
TR
ÇAĞRI AKGÜN
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072941
1 2 3 4 5 6 
36 M21E
TR
DOĞUKAN ALTUN
ALTUN SPOR KULÜBÜ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
37 M21E
TR
EMRE DOĞUŞ KÖSE
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
38 M21E
TR
ERCAN DUDAK
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646928
1 2 3 4 5 6 
39 M21E
TR
FURKAN TOPAL
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072925
1 2 3 4 5 6 
40 M21E
TR
GÖKHAN BİLİCİ
NEO DSK
7202353
1 2 3 4 5 6 
41 M21E
TR
HALİL ÖZCAN
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072932
1 2 3 4 5 6 
42 M21E
TR
HARUN İŞLER
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646935
1 2 3 4 5 6 
43 M21E
TR
KORAY ŞAHİN
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072903
1 2 3 4 5 6 
44 M21E
TR
MERIÇ ARAZOĞLU
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072935
1 2 3 4 5 6 
45 M21E
TR
MUHAMMED BAHADIR
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
46 M21E
TR
MUSA ERDOĞAN
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646932
1 2 3 4 5 6 
47 M21E
TR
OĞUZHAN ÖZENÇ
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072934
1 2 3 4 5 6 
48 M21E
TR
ONUR ALTIN
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072933
1 2 3 4 5 6 
49 M21E
TR
ONUR DEMİRCİ
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072921
1 2 3 4 5 6 
50 M21E
TR
ŞAHİN DEMİR
ALTUN SPOR KULÜBÜ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
51 M21E
TR
ÜMİT BALATLI
TSK SPOR GÜCÜ
2072902
1 2 3 4 5 6 
52 M21E
TR
YAĞIZ KÜÇÜK
ALTUN SPOR KULÜBÜ
1 2 3 4 5 6 
53 M35
TR
TARIK ŞEKER
İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG
9201881
1 2 3 4 5 6 
54 M45
TR
VEYSEL GÜLER
NEO DSK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
55 M55
TR
KEMAL KORKMAZ
ROTA OSK
8654036
1 2 3 4 5 6 
56 M60
TR
KURTULUŞ ANIL
İ.O.G
1 2 3 4 5 
57 W16A
TR
ALEYNA MİNDEN
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
2042599
1 2 3 4 5 6 
58 W16A
TR
AZRA COŞKUN
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
2146442
1 2 3 4 5 6 
59 W16A
TR
SEMANUR ÖZDEMİR
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
2042583
1 2 3 4 5 6 
60 W16A
TR
SUDENAZ KÜLAH
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
2146443
1 2 3 4 5 6 
61 W21A
TR
AYLA SARACOGLU
NEO DSK
7623412
1 2 3 4 5 6 
62 W21A
TR
HİLAL ORUÇ
İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
8000192
1 2 3 4 5 6 
63 W21E
TR
BETÜL ESNER
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646925
1 2 3 4 5 6 
64 W21E
TR
LALE HAN KILIÇ
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646939
1 2 3 4 5 6 
65 W21E
TR
ÖZGE BOZÇA
JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK
8646923
1 2 3 4 5 6 
66 M12
SE
LUKAS HENRIKSSON
ATTUNDA OK
17739
1 2 3 4 5 6 
67 M18A
SE
MARCUS STENEBO
ATTUNDA OK
1 2 3 4 5 
68 M45
SE
TOMAS HENRIKSSON
ATTUNDA OK
741009
1 2 3 4 5 6 
69 M50
SE
FREDRIK STENEBO
ATTUNDA OK
1 2 3 4 5 
70 W50
SE
KARIN STENEBO
ATTUNDA OK
1 2 3 4 5 
71 M10
RU
KONSTANTIN POPOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
72 M12
RU
EVGENIY PIKALOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
73 M12
RU
MAKSIM POPOV
RB UNITED
8516228
1 2 3 4 5 6 
74 M12
RU
SERGEY SHEVCHENKO
UZAO-TEAM
8643037
1 2 3 4 5 6 
75 M12
RU
SVETOZAR KLIMONTOV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
76 M14
RU
ANTON FADEEV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
77 M14
RU
ANTON GUDKOVSKII
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
78 M14
RU
OLEG POPOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
79 M18A
RU
IVAN MOSTEPANOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
80 M21A
RU
KONSTANTIN ERPYLEV
SON1C-O-TEAM
1 2 3 4 5 6 
81 M21E
RU
ALEKSEI SYRALEV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
82 M21E
RU
ANDREY MOROZOV
REACTIVO
8655821
1 2 3 4 5 6 
83 M21E
RU
IVAN KUCHMENKO
JäRLA ORIENTERING
1119111
1 2 3 4 5 6 
84 M21E
RU
YURY MASNYY
SKIRUNNER.RU
8643979
1 2 3 4 5 6 
85 M35
RU
ALEKSEI MOROZOV
AMOR
8200969
1 2 3 4 5 6 
86 M35
RU
DANIL VANEEV
NEGONKI
3 4 
87 M35
RU
EVGENIY POPOV
8070077
1 2 3 4 5 6 
88 M35
RU
ILGIZAR NASIBULLIN
CAO-TEAM MOSCOW
8648655
1 2 3 4 5 6 
89 M40
RU
MIKHAIL IPPOLITOV
SPORTKULT.RU
8445555
1 2 3 4 5 6 
90 M45
RU
ALEKSEI KLIMONTOV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7080005
1 2 3 4 5 6 
91 M45
RU
ALEXEY EREMENKO
8006261
1 2 3 4 5 6 
92 M45
RU
ALEXEY SHEVCHENKO
UZAO-TEAM
8643043
1 2 3 4 5 6 
93 M45
RU
IGOR BOLOTOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
94 M45
RU
NIKOLAY KHRAMOV
VELIKY NOVGOROD
7205516
1 2 3 4 5 6 
95 M50
RU
DMITRIY AVERIN
SUNSPORT
1411573
1 2 3 4 
96 M55
RU
ANDREI MITENKOV
AZIMUT, ST.-PETERSBURG
7206075
1 2 3 4 5 6 
97 M55
RU
IGOR KISELEV
AZIMUT
2090438
1 2 3 4 5 6 
98 M55
RU
SERGEI FEDOROV
O-CLUB MOSCOW
8661760
1 2 3 4 5 
99 M55
RU
VITALII VALOV
LIPETSK REGION ORIENTEERING FEDERATION
1 3 4 5 
100 M55
RU
YURIY RUMYANTSEV
AZIMUT
7212212
1 2 3 4 5 6 
101 M55
RU
ВЛАДИМИР БОЧАРНИКОВ
BELGOROD
2101464
1 2 3 4 5 6 
102 M60
RU
ARKADII VEDIN
ERMAK
8009991
1 2 3 4 5 6 
103 M60
RU
BORIS ELFIMOV
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
104 M60
RU
MARAT МUDARISOV
UFA-UNITED
8222022
1 2 3 4 5 6 
105 M60
RU
MIKHAIL VASILYEV
MY MOSCOW
2040284
1 2 3 4 5 6 
106 M60
RU
OLEG PAKHOMOV
1 2 3 4 5 6 
107 M60
RU
RAIS BAYBURIN
MAGNIT
8100158
1 2 3 4 5 6 
108 M60
RU
SERGEY LEVITSKIKH
KUPOL
8053000
1 2 3 4 5 6 
109 M60
RU
SERGEY ZHUKOV
ERMAK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
110 M60
RU
VALERIIAN LUKIANOV
UFA-UNITED
1395073
1 2 3 4 5 
111 M65
RU
ANDREY OSHMARIN
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8111606
1 2 3 4 5 6 
112 M65
RU
CHUDAKOV ANATOLIY
LYTKARINO
2024659
1 2 3 4 5 6 
113 M65
RU
DANIS KADYROV
ELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION
9680898
1 2 3 4 5 
114 M65
RU
DMITRIY VILENTS
VDP
895751
1 2 3 4 5 
115 M70
RU
IURII VEKSHIN
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7201346
1 2 3 4 5 6 
116 M70
RU
IVAN KAZANTSEV
LYTKARINO
9201388
1 2 3 4 5 6 
117 M70
RU
VIKTOR TITOV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
2102438
1 2 3 4 5 6 
118 M70
RU
VLADIMIR KOPEIKIN
LYTKARINO
1301475
1 2 3 4 5 
119 M70
RU
YURY PERELYAEV
LYTKARINO
238560
1 2 3 4 5 6 
120 M75
RU
VLADIMIR VASILYEV
LYTKARINO
238596
1 2 3 4 5 
121 MBS
RU
GEORGII SYRALEV
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
122 W10
RU
VIKTORIIA CHERNOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
123 W14
RU
DARIA KHRAMOVA
VELIKY NOVGOROD
8020117
1 2 3 4 5 6 
124 W14
RU
ELIZA BOLOTOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
125 W14
RU
OLESYA PARKHUT
YAROSLAVIA
1302348
1 2 3 4 5 6 
126 W14
RU
OLGA ORLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8070599
1 2 3 4 5 6 
127 W18A
RU
MARIA FROLOVA
REACTIVO
8640207
1 2 3 4 5 6 
128 W21A
RU
ANASTASIIA SHARKOVA
SAINT-PETERSBURG
1405087
1 2 3 4 5 6 
129 W21A
RU
POLINA SMIRNOVA
YAROSLAVIA
1404838
1 2 3 4 5 6 
130 W21A
RU
ZINA LUKIANOVA
RB UNITED
8517410
1 2 3 4 5 6 
131 W35
RU
ELENA SAKIRSKAYA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
132 W35
RU
ELENA VETROVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8060506
1 2 3 4 5 6 
133 W35
RU
JULIA PRYANICHNIKOVA
2107606
1 2 3 4 5 6 
134 W35
RU
NATALIIA SYRALEVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
135 W40
RU
ANNA ORLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7875885
1 2 3 4 5 6 
136 W40
RU
ELENA KHRAMOVA
VELIKY NOVGOROD
7208411
1 2 3 4 5 6 
137 W45
RU
IRINA FROLOVA
REACTIVO
8101065
1 2 3 4 5 6 
138 W45
RU
NADEZHDA EREMENKO
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7208385
1 2 3 4 5 6 
139 W45
RU
TATIANA ZHUKOVA
ERMAK
1 2 3 4 5 6 
140 W50
RU
ANASTASIA MESKINA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
141 W50
RU
ELENA SMIRNOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
1 2 3 4 5 6 
142 W50
RU
JULIA GUSSAK
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
143 W50
RU
MARINA PODGORNOVA
YAROSLAVIA
2069450
1 2 3 4 5 6 
144 W50
RU
TAMARA KHIZHNYAK
SAMBO
8643033
1 2 3 4 5 6 
145 W50
RU
TATIANA SEKHINA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
8101202
1 2 3 4 5 6 
146 W50
RU
TATYANA BOLOTOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
147 W55
RU
GALINA MITEREVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
148 W55
RU
IRINA RUMYANTSEVA
AZIMUT
2103357
1 2 3 4 5 6 
149 W55
RU
LILIIA FEDOROVA
O-CLUB MOSCOW
1006980
1 2 3 4 5 
150 W55
RU
MARIANNA LUKIANOVA
UFA-UNITED
1395076
1 3 5 
151 W55
RU
MAYYA ANKUDINOVA
YAROSLAVIA
237087
1 2 3 4 5 6 
152 W55
RU
TATIANA SAFONOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1426394
1 2 3 4 5 6 
153 W60
RU
DILYA BAYBURINA
MAGNIT
8140959
1 2 3 4 5 6 
154 W60
RU
GALINA GOLUBEVA
DMITROV
238251
1 2 3 4 5 
155 W60
RU
GULSINA KUCHERENKO
LYTKARINO
8269016
1 2 3 4 5 6 
156 W60
RU
IRINA SEDOVA
YAROSLAVIA
1404839
1 2 3 4 5 6 
157 W60
RU
LIUDMILA SHEVCHENKO
ELECTROUGLI MOSCOW REGION
1301541
1 2 3 4 5 
158 W60
RU
OLGA DANILCHENKOVA
LIGA-ZHULEBINO
8261354
1 2 3 4 5 6 
159 W60
RU
OLGA VEDINA
ERMAK
8005001
1 2 3 4 5 6 
160 W60
RU
TATIANA PAKHOMOVA
1 2 3 4 5 6 
161 W65
RU
ALEKSANDRA PIANKOVA
LYTKARINO
8284000
1 2 3 4 5 
162 W65
RU
ALINA KAZANTSEVA
LYTKARINO
1003277
1 2 3 4 5 6 
163 W65
RU
ELENA ORLOVA
VELIKIY NOVGOROD
7890010
1 2 3 4 5 6 
164 W65
RU
OLGA CHUDAKOA
LYTKARINO
2024674
1 2 3 4 5 6 
165 W65
RU
VALENTINA VASILYEVA
LYTKARINO
238380
1 2 3 4 5 
166 WBL
RU
NATALIA BLAZHENKOVA
ORIENTA-KUNCEVO
1 2 3 4 5 6 
167 M55
NO
SVEN OHRVIK
KONNERUD IL
8004318
1 2 3 4 5 6 
168 W55
NO
VESLEMØY SOLBERG
KONNERUD IL
8012279
1 2 3 4 5 6 
169 M55
LT
GENADIJUS JONAUSKAS
DEVYNI OSK
8112236
1 2 3 4 5 6 
170 M60
LT
VYTAUTAS BIKELIS
LABIRINTAS
303007
1 2 3 4 5 6 
171 M65
LT
BERNARDAS EIMAITIS
LABIRINTAS
8651344
1 2 3 4 5 6 
172 M65
LT
HENRIKAS ULEVICIUS
LABIRINTAS
8629930
1 2 3 4 5 6 
173 M65
LT
KESTUTIS BALEISIS
LABIRINTAS
8100855
1 2 3 4 5 6 
174 M65
LT
RAIMONDAS PAKNYS
LABIRINTAS
501199
1 2 3 4 5 6 
175 M65
LT
RIMANTAS KRASUCKIS
LABIRINTAS
2068058
1 2 3 4 5 6 
176 M65
LT
VIDIMANTAS ARASIMAVICIUS
LABIRINTAS
303365
1 2 3 4 5 6 
177 M70
LT
VIDIMANTAS BUMELIS
LABIRINTAS
8664293
1 2 3 4 5 6 
178 W55
LT
EMA BIKELIENE
LABIRINTAS
303287
1 2 3 4 5 6 
179 W55
LT
JANINA JONAUSKIENE
DEVYNI OSK
8112234
1 2 3 4 5 
180 W65
LT
EGLE KRASUCKIENE
LABIRINTAS
8071848
1 2 3 4 5 6 
181 W65
LT
JURATE ULEVICIENE
LABIRINTAS
8651343
1 2 3 4 5 6 
182 W65
LT
ROMA BALEISIENE
LABIRINTAS
8629866
1 2 3 4 5 6 
183 W65
LT
RUTA STANEVICIENE
LABIRINTAS
8654444
1 2 3 4 5 6 
184 W70
LT
SKAIDRA BUMELIENE
LABIRINTAS
1111114
1 2 3 4 5 6 
185 M60
GB
PETER HAINES
AIRE GB
1 2 3 4 5 6 
186 W45
GB
SALLY CALLAND
ROYAL SIGNALS OC
7003231
1 2 3 4 5 6 
187 M70
FI
ÅGE LILJESTRÖM
HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT
9201973
1 2 3 4 5 6 
188 M70
FI
TEUVO SLANT
PöNTTöVUOREN PEIKOT
1411408
1 2 3 4 5 6 
189 W70
FI
IRMA LILJESTRÖM
HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT
1400490
1 2 3 4 5 
190 M70
DE
NIKOLAUS RISCH
ASG TEUTOBURGER WALD
8655477
1 2 3 4 5 6 
191 M50
CZ
JAN HOLEC
SKOB OSTRAVA
9101189
1 2 3 4 5 6 
192 W45
CZ
ŠÁRKA KAŠPAROVÁ
AOP-ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA
7522295
1 2 3 4 5 6 
193 M50
CH
JÜRG WÄLCHLI
ULU`S REISEWELT
1 2 3 4 5 6 
194 M50
CH
ULU AESCHLIMANN
ULU`S REISEWELT
1 2 3 4 5 6 
195 W70
BY
ZINAIDA LOIKA
LYTKARINO
238332
4 5