9th ANTALYA (KEMER) NIGHT-OWed 01/11/2023 22:25
www.antalyaofest.com
Preliminary results - NIGHT-O KEMER CITY CENTERcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
W10 (1/1)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1143ZHANSULU ZHAMANBAYEVA40 INDIVIDUAL33:58
 
 
 
M12 (2/2)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
161ARSENIY LEVIK10 ASTANA9:43
2306FILIPP KROKHMALEV105 RODONIT11:24
 
 
 
W14 (4/4)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1425OLESYA PARKHUT145 YRIK9:07
2429VERA ZHUKOVA146 ZHUKI13:14
2284SMILTE GRETA ZIAZIULYTE92 PERKUNAS OK13:14
 
63ALUA ORAZALDY10 ASTANAmp
 
 
 
M14 (3/3)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1337MAXIM POPOV119 SPARTAKCUP.RU9:44
264PRIKHODKO PETR10 ASTANA10:09
3396SVETOZAR KLIMONTOV140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD18:29
 
 
 
W16 (4/4)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1393DARIA KHRAMOVA140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD13:24
2401SOFIA PAVLOVA140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD16:34
3400OLGA ORLOVA140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD16:47
4416DARYA PUTILOVA143 YAROSLAVIYA26:45
 
 
 
M16 (6/6)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1427PAVEL ZHUKOV146 ZHUKI11:07
2413MAKSIM GALKIN143 YAROSLAVIYA11:08
3152MAREK SKORPIL45 JISKRA HORICE12:40
3359KAI BRECKLE130 TUS RUPPURR12:40
5144MUSTAFA TALHA BILGE41 INEGOL BELEDIYESPOR16:28
5141YESSENZHAN YERKENOV40 INDIVIDUAL16:28
 
 
 
M18-20 (5/5)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
178ANTON KNOLL15 BIELEFELDER TG11:22
2414NIKITA KORNEYCHUK143 YAROSLAVIYA16:08
3181VALERIY POPOV57 KOTIKI18:14
4147YUSUF VURGUN41 INEGOL BELEDIYESPOR18:26
5415DANIEL PUTILOV143 YAROSLAVIYA19:18
 
 
 
W21 (11/11)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1286ANNA DERZHAVINA94 PERSONALLY14:22
281ANNA CHUMOVATOVA16 BMSTUO15:52
3227MARINA TRUBKINA71 MSU16:05
4365MALIN WIDÉN133 UDDEVALLA OK16:29
577ANNA POPOVA14 BEREZOVAYA ROSCHA16:46
652LUCY HAINES8 AROS17:48
78VALERIE SUTER135 ULU`S REISEWELT18:24
858KAMILA IBRAYEVA10 ASTANA20:30
912STINE AUSTAD4 ALLER TRAVEL23:25
10418POLINA SMIRNOVA143 YAROSLAVIYA29:13
 
283GODA ZIAZIULYTE92 PERKUNAS OKmp
 
 
 
M21 (10/10)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1228MAXIM TSVETKOV71 MSU13:04
2271CORENTIN TONNEAU86 OLVE13:15
376SERGEI POPOV14 BEREZOVAYA ROSCHA13:32
4333YURY MASNYY117 SKIRUNNER.RU15:13
5154ANDREY MAKAROV46 JUVENTA17:27
6281DMITRII SHUBIN90 OTVOROTKA18:18
71374TIMUR SHAIMARDANOV134 UFA-UNITED18:30
8223YURIY CHERNOV70 MSC19:11
 
82VLADISLAV DEVYATOV16 BMSTUOmp
149PHILIPP ERMACHENKOV43 ISKATEL PHdnf
 
 
 
W35 (5/5)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1136ANNA PULNEVA40 INDIVIDUAL21:27
2169HAMALAINEN MARIANNE51 KAUHAVAN WISA23:50
3288JOANNE ANANA-SARANEN95 PIHKANISKAT23:51
4125DINARA ALESKAROVA40 INDIVIDUAL24:16
5171LIUDMILA BATAEVA53 KEMER25:04
 
 
 
M35 (8/8)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1135MARAT PULNEV40 INDIVIDUAL12:02
1426ANDREI ZHUKOV146 ZHUKI12:02
332ALEKSEI AFANASEV1 AFANASEV TEAM12:03
4376ANDREI RUBLEV149 UFA TOMAX12:33
5336EVGENIY POPOV119 SPARTAKCUP.RU13:00
6273WILLIAM TONNEAU86 OLVE14:58
7339ARTEM SKORIK121 STRUGGLE!15:13
8256DMITRY KASATKIN77 O-STUFF.NET21:58
 
 
 
W40 (6/6)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1117KATRI SALO35 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT16:52
2184EKATERINA YANTKOVA59 KRASNODAR18:24
3262RUNA ULSOE78 OK ROSKILDE19:36
4361ELENA EFIMOVA131 TYUMEN19:47
5265MARITA HERNANDEZ82 OL TOTEN-TROLL23:33
6407ELENA VETROVA140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD27:45
 
 
 
M40 (8/8)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1239IVAN BEKLEMYSHEV75 O-PERM13:19
2108EDVARDAS SCERBAVICIUS30 FORTUNA13:51
388ILGIZAR NASIBULLIN20 CAO-TEAM MOSCOW14:05
4107MIKHAIL KOROTEEV29 FORMULA16:33
5185RUSLAN AKHMETZIANOV60 KSO KHOROSHEVO MOSCOW16:55
5174ALEXANDR LARICHEV55 KINESHMA16:55
7224RUSLAN MEHDIYEV70 MSC18:16
8225SERGEY TELEGIN70 MSC19:14
 
 
 
W45 (8/8)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1151JANA SKORPILOVA44 JICIN16:28
2180VIKTORIA LEKSINA57 KOTIKI17:14
3398ANNA ORLOVA140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD20:05
4391NADEZDA EREMENKO140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD20:06
5208AGNE GRIGALIUNAITE64 LEVUO OK22:35
6394ELENA KHRAMOVA140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD22:52
7405NATALIA SYRALEVA140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD23:27
8126DINARA BAITYSHEVA40 INDIVIDUAL25:12
 
 
 
M45 (11/11)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1360ALEXANDR EFIMOV131 TYUMEN12:34
2395ALEKSEI KLIMONTOV140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD12:38
3246SERGEY PAVLOV75 O-PERM13:32
4179OLEG LEKSIN57 KOTIKI13:44
5109OLEG LINKEVICH31 FSK SIBIRYAK14:36
680THIES KNOLL15 BIELEFELDER TG16:25
7390ALEXEY EREMENKO140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD17:29
8392NIKOLAY KHRAMOV140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD17:36
9112SKAIDRIUS JUŠKA33 GERVES17:44
1057KANAT IBRAYEV10 ASTANA18:28
11272SAMUEL TONNEAU86 OLVE22:06
 
 
 
W50 (7/7)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1403ELENA SMIRNOVA140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD17:57
274TATIANA LIABZINA12 BALAKHTA18:06
379CAROLINE KNOLL15 BIELEFELDER TG20:43
4388YULIA DAVYDOVA140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD20:55
5263SUSANNE MAIBACH80 OL NORSKA21:49
6357ANKE BRECKLE130 TUS RUPPURR25:33
7278JULIA GUSSAK89 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO42:14
 
 
 
M50 (10/11)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1280LEONID NIKITIN89 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO12:54
2350DONALD VAN BOVEN126 TROL13:29
3172DMITRY PIROZHKOV53 KEMER16:52
4264PAVEL DITRYCH81 OL REGIO BURGDORF17:27
5249ANDREY TURTYGIN75 O-PERM19:07
6404ALEXEY SYRALEV140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD21:05
7421ALEKSANDER DOBRYNIN144 YEKATERINBURG21:42
8245VSEVOLOD NEGASHEV75 O-PERM23:06
 
252ALEKSEI VOLKOV75 O-PERMmp
248SERG TIUNIATKIN75 O-PERMmp
 
 
 
W55 (7/7)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1402TATIANA SEKHINA140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD15:53
229VANJA STAFF4 ALLER TRAVEL16:59
3313TAMARA KHIZHNIAK109 SAMBO17:07
4319LILL-ANN TORP111 SANDEFJORD OK18:27
5317ANNE BERIT BREDHOLT111 SANDEFJORD OK18:43
6190EMA BIKELIENE62 LABIRINTAS21:33
7383TATYANA SAFONOVA138 UZAO-TEAM MOSCOW32:12
 
 
 
M55 (11/11)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1320TROND GJELSTAD112 SANDEFJORD ORIENTERINGSKLUBB12:22
223SVEIN NYGÅRD4 ALLER TRAVEL13:35
3260HENRIK JUUL HANSEN78 OK ROSKILDE13:44
4351HENDRIK VAN HOEY126 TROL13:47
5358HANS BRECKLE130 TUS RUPPURR14:09
624FRODE ØDEGÅRDSTUEN4 ALLER TRAVEL15:39
7410ALEKSANDR DOBRITSKIY141 VESTA17:41
8270BAERT SERGE85 OLV EIFEL20:46
9397OLEG ORLOV140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD20:57
10411ANDREY RAZMETOV141 VESTA21:17
11173OSMAN KARABACAK54 KEMER H.E.M.30:56
 
 
 
W60 (15/16)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
160GALINA KORNILOVA10 ASTANA18:24
2292SYBILLE SCHABANSKA97 PLOVDIV19:24
3123ANNLOUISE ALMQVIST39 IFK MORA OK20:07
416IDA KRISTINE FLA ENGEN4 ALLER TRAVEL20:18
5331OLGA KUZMINA115 SK ORIYEN-DRAYV22:28
6161MARINA MOVKO47 KALININGRAD23:33
7159ELENA MIROSHNICHENKO47 KALININGRAD23:34
8215GULSINA KUCHERENKO67 LYTKARINO23:42
9417IRINA SEDOVA143 YAROSLAVIYA25:34
10295OLGA POKOTILO98 POLIKS25:49
1126METTE EINARSEN SOLBERGSETER4 ALLER TRAVEL25:53
12279GALINA MITEREVA89 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO26:07
13362GALINA GOLUBEVA132 UDARNAYA26:09
14325DAIVA MIKALAUSKIENE113 SAULE OK27:03
 
155TATIANA CHERNYSHEVA47 KALININGRADmp
 
 
 
M60 (17/17)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
128NILS HARALD STAFF4 ALLER TRAVEL13:42
2324ROBERTAS MIKALAUSKAS113 SAULE OK14:26
369ANDREI MITENKOV11 AZIMUT14:37
491GENADIJUS JONAUSKAS23 DEVYNI OSK14:42
568IGOR KISELEV11 AZIMUT14:50
6309ROMUALDAS KNIUKSTA106 RUDAMINA OK14:51
733PETER HAINES2 AIRE GB15:23
8221JONAS GEDIMINAS GVILDYS68 MEDEINA OK16:32
9315HELGE MAGNUS ERDAL110 SAMNANGER IL16:41
1017KNUT ENGEN4 ALLER TRAVEL16:44
11229MIKHAIL VASILYEV72 MY MOSCOW17:37
12201DAUDERIS RIMANTAS62 LABIRINTAS17:39
13168REIJO TOPPARI51 KAUHAVAN WISA18:13
14191VYTAUTAS BIKELIS62 LABIRINTAS18:35
15293ELIN SCHABANSKI97 PLOVDIV31:03
 
101SERGEI LEVITSKIKH27 ERMAKmp
250KONSTANTIN VASENKOV75 O-PERMdnf
 
 
 
W65 (18/19)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1124KANE ANDERSSON39 IFK MORA OK15:11
2115KIRSI HAKOMÄKI35 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT16:14
3282NATALIA DECONESCU91 PC TG JIU17:02
4220VIRGINIJA GVILDIENE68 MEDEINA OK17:36
520MONA BUGGE HAUG4 ALLER TRAVEL18:01
6120ANNE PELTO-HUIKKO36 HIISIRASTI19:10
7156NATALIA LAZAREVA47 KALININGRAD20:36
8163ELENA SOLOVEVA47 KALININGRAD21:56
993KAZIMIERA KARINIAUSKIENE23 DEVYNI OSK23:43
10187ROMA BALEISIENE62 LABIRINTAS23:44
11209OLGA DANILCHENKOVA65 LIGA-ZULEBINO25:10
1221MARGRETE JØRANDLI4 ALLER TRAVEL25:21
13203RUTA STANEVICIENE62 LABIRINTAS26:55
14261JETTE DINA KREIBERG78 OK ROSKILDE30:45
15183NATALYA KOSTINA59 KRASNODAR36:19
16363TAMARA SIMONOVA132 UDARNAYA36:24
 
10LISA ANNERSAND4 ALLER TRAVELmp
389VALENTINA DMITRIEVA140 VELIKIY NOVGORODdnf
 
 
 
M65 (15/15)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1326IVANAS ZIAZIULIA113 SAULE OK11:52
225ARNFINN PEDERSEN4 ALLER TRAVEL14:07
227TOR WILLY SOLBERGSETER4 ALLER TRAVEL14:07
4294IGOR POKOTILO98 POLIKS14:36
530TOR STRAND4 ALLER TRAVEL15:36
6140BRONIUS VARSACKIS40 INDIVIDUAL15:51
7308GINTARAS GAVENAS106 RUDAMINA OK15:57
8206KAUKO SUHONEN63 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT16:00
9204ALGIRDAS SYSAS62 LABIRINTAS16:31
1031JAN SVEEN4 ALLER TRAVEL16:32
11160VIKTOR MIROSHNICHENKO47 KALININGRAD18:40
12188KESTUTIS BALEISIS62 LABIRINTAS19:02
13166THOMAS ALMQVIST49 KARLSKRONA SOK22:16
14211ANATOLIY CHUDAKOV67 LYTKARINO22:21
15222SERGEY LUKIN69 MOSCOW29:10
 
 
 
W70 (5/5)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1214ALINA KAZANTSEVA67 LYTKARINO16:11
2212OLGA CHUDAKOVA67 LYTKARINO16:14
3162GALINA SEMUSHINA47 KALININGRAD21:26
4247ALEKSANDRA PYANKOVA75 O-PERM21:30
5399ELENA ORLOVA140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD47:49
 
 
 
M70 (8/8)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
119ØIVIND FADUM4 ALLER TRAVEL10:09
2195BERNARDAS EIMAITIS62 LABIRINTAS10:59
3406IURII VEKSHIN140 VELIKIY NOVGOROD11:04
4356RAULI HELKKULA129 TURUN METSäNKäVIJäT13:14
5199RIMANTAS KRASUCKIS62 LABIRINTAS13:18
653NIKOLAUS RISCH9 ASG TEUTOBURGER WALD14:25
72JOSEF BACHLER135 ULU`S REISEWELT17:08
8200PETRAS MA?EIKIS62 LABIRINTAS20:35
 
 
 
W75 (4/4)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1205ASTA ZILIENE62 LABIRINTAS26:06
2192SKAIDRA BUMELIENE62 LABIRINTAS26:12
3158LIUDMILA MIASNIKOVA47 KALININGRAD28:27
4122NADEZHDA POPOVA38 HVO42:28
 
 
 
M75 (6/6)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1259JANNE BRUNSTEDT78 OK ROSKILDE10:18
2116ÅGE LILJESTROM35 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT12:30
3218VLADIMIR VASILYEV67 LYTKARINO12:47
413LEIF MAGNE BILLINGSØ4 ALLER TRAVEL14:54
5157SERGEI MIASNIKOV47 KALININGRAD17:37
 
213IVAN KAZANTSEV67 LYTKARINOmp
 
 
 
M80+ (1/1)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
122BJØRN WALTER LUDVIGSEN4 ALLER TRAVEL12:40
 
 
 
WBS (1/1)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
150SOFIA KRIULINA43 ISKATEL PHmp
 
 
 
MBS (2/2)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
1178ILYA LEKSIN57 KOTIKI14:21
2177DMITRIY LEKSIN57 KOTIKI14:24
 
 
 
WBL (11/11)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
111ANNE- GRETE AUSTAD4 ALLER TRAVEL20:04
215WENCHE BROBAKKEN4 ALLER TRAVEL20:05
3110OLGA LINKEVICH31 FSK SIBIRYAK21:30
441BEGUM DOLEK6 ANTALYA BASOGRETMEN ATATURK50:09
536NESRIN ECRIN ALCAY6 ANTALYA BASOGRETMEN ATATURK50:16
647ELIFSU UGURLU6 ANTALYA BASOGRETMEN ATATURK51:08
745KUBRA SAHIN6 ANTALYA BASOGRETMEN ATATURK51:12
839ZEYNEP SARE ASLIM6 ANTALYA BASOGRETMEN ATATURK51:16
 
46CEREN TOY6 ANTALYA BASOGRETMEN ATATURKmp
43CEREN KAYA6 ANTALYA BASOGRETMEN ATATURKmp
49ZEYNEP EYLUL YAVUZ6 ANTALYA BASOGRETMEN ATATURKmp
 
 
 
MBL (4/4)Status of: 22:25
PlStnoNameClubTime
137KEREM ALTINDIS6 ANTALYA BASOGRETMEN ATATURK26:12
244DEMIR KIROGLU6 ANTALYA BASOGRETMEN ATATURK26:13
348MIRAC YALCINKAYA6 ANTALYA BASOGRETMEN ATATURK55:17
438OZGUR ADA ARIKAN6 ANTALYA BASOGRETMEN ATATURK1:01:28